TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 21. krog 15.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
21
15
4
2
55:12
49
2.
21
14
4
3
34:10
46
3.
21
12
7
2
37:13
43
4.
21
11
4
6
31:27
37
5.
21
9
3
9
30:25
30
6.
21
8
6
7
25:21
30
7.
21
7
5
9
34:32
26
8.
21
7
4
10
27:36
25
9.
21
5
7
9
27:28
22
10.
21
4
8
9
22:29
20
11.
21
4
4
13
19:44
16
12.
21
1
2
18
7:71
5
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
21. krog 15.05.22
Bilje
:
Primorje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Šenčur
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Gorica
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
20. krog 08.05.22
Bilje
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Gorica
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Primorje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Elta Izola
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Labys Mengo 28
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
19. krog 01.05.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Bilje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Primorje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Šenčur
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
18. krog 24.04.22
Primorje
:
Gorica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bilje
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Elta Izola
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Labys Mengo 28
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
17. krog 16.04.22
Gorica
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Primorje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Šenčur
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
Bilje
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
16. krog 10.04.22
Labys Mengo 28
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bilje
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Gorica
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Primorje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Elta Izola
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
15. krog 03.04.22
Elta Izola
:
Labys Mengo 28
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Bilje
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Primorje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Gorica
:
Šenčur
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
14. krog 27.03.22
Šenčur
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
Primorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Elta Izola
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bilje
:
Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
13. krog 20.03.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Labys Mengo 28
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Gorica
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šenčur
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Primorje
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Bilje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
12. krog 07.11.21
Roltek Dob
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Šenčur
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Elta Izola
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bilje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
11. krog 31.10.21
Labys Mengo 28
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Šobec Lesce
:
Primorje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bilje
:
Šenčur
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
10. krog 24.10.21
Arne Tabor 69
:
Labys Mengo 28
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Primorje
:
Bilje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Gorica
:
Elta Izola
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
9. krog 17.10.21
Šobec Lesce
:
Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Primorje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Bilje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Šenčur
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
8. krog 10.10.21
Bilje
:
Labys Mengo 28
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Gorica
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Elta Izola
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 03.10.21
Elta Izola
:
Šenčur
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Šobec Lesce
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Gorica
:
Primorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Bilje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
6. krog 26.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Gorica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Primorje
:
Labys Mengo 28
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bilje
:
Elta Izola
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
5. krog 19.09.21
Elta Izola
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Labys Mengo 28
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Bilje
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Primorje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
4. krog 12.09.21
Arne Tabor 69
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Elta Izola
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Gorica
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bilje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 9 (0 : 3)
3. krog 05.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Šobec Lesce
:
Labys Mengo 28
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Gorica
:
Bilje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Primorje
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
2. krog 29.08.21
Šenčur
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Gorica
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
Bilje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Primorje
:
Elta Izola
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Ĺ obec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
1. krog 22.08.21
Šenčur
:
Primorje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Elta Izola
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bilje
2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Gorica
:
Labys Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM