TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 21. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Cerk Jaka
ATET Dren Vrhnika
14
2
0
Pavlović Mihajlo
IB 1975 Ljubljana
13
0
0
Hoti Dion
Elta Izola
13
1
0
Felc Vit
Gorica
12
0
0
Mraz Reo
IB 1975 Ljubljana
10
0
0
Starc Tilen
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
10
1
0
Eddy Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
9
0
0
Stojnić Uroš
Roltek Dob
9
2
0
Pasutto Luka
Primorje
8
0
0
Drobnjak Jaša
Šenčur
8
0
0
Huisman Federico Jan
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
8
0
0
Mutavčić Mladen
Gorica
8
2
0
Bučinel Jure
Bilje
7
0
0
Malenšek Miha
IB 1975 Ljubljana
6
0
0
Šmid Jan
Šobec Lesce
6
0
0
Štukelj Jakob
Arne Tabor 69
5
0
0
Bešić Pajić Rian
Šobec Lesce
5
0
0
Majić Luka
Gorica
5
1
0
Kranjc Aleks
IB 1975 Ljubljana
5
0
1
Ristić Alex
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Lukežič Filip
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
0
0
Perković Timon
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4
0
0
Hladnik Manuel
Bilje
4
0
0
Bric Romeo
Bilje
4
0
0
Krivić Benjamin
Roltek Dob
4
0
0
Vučko Van
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
0
0
Ibrahimović Armelin
Elta Izola
4
0
0
Piškur Miha
Roltek Dob
4
1
0
Lambergar Kal Dominik
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4
2
0
Murovec Žiga
Bilje
4
0
1
Likar Amadej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Pristav Matic
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Poličnik Maks
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Žigart Maj
Elta Izola
3
0
0
Malkoč Patrik
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
3
0
0
Stanojević Marko
Šobec Lesce
3
0
0
Grabnar Luka
Šenčur
3
0
0
Kapelj Oskar Veron
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Vilić Adnan
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Gerbec Staš
Gorica
3
0
0
Sopaj Sadri
Elta Izola
3
0
0
France Patrick
Elta Izola
3
0
0
Čampa Žan Luka
Šobec Lesce
3
1
0
Gleščič Anej
Primorje
3
3
0
Geister Jakob
Šobec Lesce
2
0
0
Lamut Lan
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Podbregar Lars
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Krajnc Gal
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Lepoša Nace
Šenčur
2
0
0
Lozej Noel
Bilje
2
0
0
Veličkov Maks
Gorica
2
0
0
Breščak Anže
Primorje
2
0
0
Klemenčič Vid
Šenčur
2
0
0
Dokl Nejc
Šenčur
2
0
0
Malešević Luka
Gorica
2
0
0
Špacapan Miha
Bilje
2
0
0
Šušmelj David
Gorica
2
0
0
Benedičič Bizjak Tej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Galamić Željko
Elta Izola
2
0
0
Pori Maks
Šenčur
2
0
0
Škerl Jakob
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Abidović Anis
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Štravs Žiga
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Iveljić Ivan
Elta Izola
2
0
0
Đerić Nikola
Primorje
2
0
0
Oman Ambrož
Šenčur
2
0
0
Humar Rene
Gorica
2
0
0
Strnad Vid
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Gnjatović Marko
Šenčur
2
0
0
Ristić Goran
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Koren Brin
Šenčur
2
1
0
Muratović Elvis
Labys Mengo 28
2
1
0
Babnik Anže
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Lah Julijan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Ljubojević Dorotej
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Potokar Tim
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Dermota Matevž
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Bogataj Aleksander
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Ferraiolo Patrik
Bilje
1
0
0
Peranović Leo
Primorje
1
0
0
Trkman Svit
Primorje
1
0
0
Lakić Tijan
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Lukežič Vid
Bilje
1
0
0
Hribljan Andrej
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Podjavoršek Jernej
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Korošec Alen
Gorica
1
0
0
Godec Alan
Primorje
1
0
0
Cenček Jaka
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Pretnar Samo
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Kočan Belmin
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Gorenc Bine
Labys Mengo 28
1
0
0
Todorović Teodor
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Medic Maksimilian Albert
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Furlan Anže
Primorje
1
0
0
Svalina Svit Timotej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Babič Igor
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Harambašić Liam
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Šuler Anej
Šenčur
1
0
0
Gromilić Damir
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Repič Bor
Šenčur
1
0
0
Kelvišar Žan
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Drolc Zaš
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Bele Mark
Šenčur
1
0
0
Kompare Filip
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Jančar Aljaž
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Gril Jakob
Labys Mengo 28
1
0
0
Skomina Tomas
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Zupančič Luka
Labys Mengo 28
1
0
0
Kalabić Amar
Labys Mengo 28
1
0
0
Kobav Jan
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Jesenovec Jure
Šenčur
1
0
0
Podgornik Patrik
Bilje
1
1
0
Mutavčić Luka
Bilje
1
1
0
Morelj Miha
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0
0
1
Brecelj Tadej
Primorje
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM