TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 7. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Pribac Gregor
Galeb Ankaran
7
1
0
Tomažič Tadej
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
6
2
0
Brezovnik Gašper
Košana
5
0
0
Jakovljević Nemanja
Korte
5
0
0
Peranović Milanko
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
4
0
0
Ribič Matevž
Bistrc Irbis
4
0
0
Maljavac Tomaž
Bistrc Irbis
3
0
0
Colja Jan
Komen
3
0
0
Furlan Andraž
Bistrc Irbis
3
0
0
Bratina Aleksander
Boreas Ajdovščina
3
0
0
Terčon Matic
Komen
3
2
0
Žižmond Dejan
Boreas Ajdovščina
2
0
0
Kefert Dejan
Korte
2
0
0
Čižmešija Tomislav
Komen
2
0
0
Miklavčič Vid
Bistrc Irbis
2
0
0
Papež Aljaž
Košana
2
0
0
Fidelj Matic
Košana
2
0
0
Sluga Klemen
Boreas Ajdovščina
2
0
0
Jereb Rok
Idrija
2
0
0
Mrljak Rok
Idrija
2
0
0
Grošelj Gašper
Idrija
2
0
0
Uzeiri Fisnik
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
2
0
0
Umek Žan
Komen
2
0
0
Suban Jaka
Idrija
2
0
0
Medic Ivan
Idrija
2
0
0
Furlan Dominik
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
2
0
0
Janežič Matjaž
Bistrc Irbis
2
0
0
Topić Marko
Korte
2
0
0
Umek Rok
Komen
2
0
0
Božič Deni
Bistrc Irbis
2
0
0
Marinac Dejan
Idrija
2
2
0
Jan Kenny
Renče
2
2
0
Šircelj Jan
Bistrc Irbis
1
0
0
Đurić Igor
Bistrc Irbis
1
0
0
Božič Adam
Ilirska Bistrica
1
0
0
Jamšek Črt Andrej
Renče
1
0
0
Bole Blaž
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
1
0
0
Likar Žan
Komen
1
0
0
Škerjanc Davor
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
1
0
0
Burdych Jakob
Korte
1
0
0
Pahor Jan
Galeb Ankaran
1
0
0
Barut Uroš
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
1
0
0
Penko Andrej
Košana
1
0
0
Osmičević Eminudin
Ilirska Bistrica
1
0
0
Rijavec Luka
Renče
1
0
0
Mihailovič Nik
Korte
1
0
0
Nikolić Martin
Galeb Ankaran
1
0
0
Maletić Željko
Korte
1
0
0
Maver Luka
Korte
1
0
0
Žvab Denis
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
1
0
0
Luin Jure
Komen
1
0
0
Vrh Tine
Bistrc Irbis
1
0
0
Šukalo Dejan
Idrija
1
0
0
Kranjc Sašo
Idrija
1
0
0
Kavčič Jernej
Komen
1
0
0
Uršič Tadej
Komen
1
0
0
Klemenčič Dejan
Idrija
1
0
0
Jusić Nermin
Ilirska Bistrica
1
0
0
Morel Žan
Košana
1
0
0
Nabergoj Jan
Boreas Ajdovščina
1
0
0
Stopar Luka
Galeb Ankaran
1
0
0
Kristan Uroš
Galeb Ankaran
1
1
0
Halilović Omer
Ilirska Bistrica
1
1
0
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 20/21
7. krog 17.10.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Komen 1 : 1
Galeb Ankaran : Korte 0 : 5
Bistrc Irbis : Idrija 6 : 0
Košana : Renče 4 : 0