TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 05.09.20
14.11.20
Korte : Renče
05.09.20
Komen : Idrija
3 : 2(2 : 2)
05.09.20
Ilirska Bistrica : Bistrc Irbis
0 : 3(0 : 2)
05.09.20
Košana : Galeb Ankaran
2 : 3(1 : 2)
05.09.20
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina : Boreas Ajdovščina
11 : 0(6 : 0)
2. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
Renče : Boreas Ajdovščina
1 : 3(0 : 1)
12.09.20
Galeb Ankaran : Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
1 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.20
Bistrc Irbis : Košana
1 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.20
Idrija : Ilirska Bistrica
5 : 0(3 : 0)
12.09.20
Korte : Komen
0 : 0(0 : 0)
3. krog 19.09.20
20.09.20
Komen : Renče
6 : 1(1 : 1)
19.09.20
Ilirska Bistrica : Korte
1 : 1(0 : 0)
20.09.20
Košana : Idrija
0 : 5(0 : 3)
19.09.20
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina : Bistrc Irbis
1 : 2(1 : 1)
19.09.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Galeb Ankaran
1 : 3(1 : 2)
4. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
Renče : Galeb Ankaran
26.09.20
Bistrc Irbis : Boreas Ajdovščina
2 : 1(0 : 1)
26.09.20
Idrija : Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
0 : 3(0 : 1)
22.11.20
Korte : Košana
27.09.20
Komen : Ilirska Bistrica
3 : 0(1 : 0)
5. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
Ilirska Bistrica : Renče
2 : 1(0 : 0)
03.10.20
Košana : Komen
1 : 3(1 : 1)
03.10.20
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina : Korte
3 : 1(1 : 0)
03.10.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Idrija
1 : 1(1 : 1)
03.10.20
Galeb Ankaran : Bistrc Irbis
2 : 1(1 : 1)
6. krog 10.10.20
10.10.20
Renče : Bistrc Irbis
1 : 4(0 : 4)
10.10.20
Idrija : Galeb Ankaran
2 : 2(0 : 1)
10.10.20
Korte : Boreas Ajdovščina
6 : 1(4 : 0)
10.10.20
Komen : Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
10.10.20
Ilirska Bistrica : Košana
1 : 4(0 : 3)
7. krog 17.10.20
18.10.20
Košana : Renče
4 : 0(2 : 0)
17.10.20
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina : Ilirska Bistrica
17.10.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Komen
1 : 1(0 : 1)
17.10.20
Galeb Ankaran : Korte
0 : 5(0 : 3)
17.10.20
Bistrc Irbis : Idrija
6 : 0(4 : 0)
8. krog 24.10.20
24.10.20
Renče : Idrija
24.10.20
Korte : Bistrc Irbis
25.10.20
Komen : Galeb Ankaran
24.10.20
Ilirska Bistrica : Boreas Ajdovščina
24.10.20
Košana : Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
9. krog 07.11.20
07.11.20
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina : Renče
07.11.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Košana
07.11.20
Galeb Ankaran : Ilirska Bistrica
07.11.20
Bistrc Irbis : Komen
07.11.20
Idrija : Korte
10. krog 13.03.21
13.03.21
Renče : Korte
13.03.21
Idrija : Komen
13.03.21
Bistrc Irbis : Ilirska Bistrica
13.03.21
Galeb Ankaran : Košana
13.03.21
Boreas Ajdovščina : Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
11. krog 20.03.21
20.03.21
Boreas Ajdovščina : Renče
20.03.21
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina : Galeb Ankaran
20.03.21
Košana : Bistrc Irbis
20.03.21
Ilirska Bistrica : Idrija
21.03.21
Komen : Korte
12. krog 27.03.21
27.03.21
Renče : Komen
27.03.21
Korte : Ilirska Bistrica
27.03.21
Idrija : Košana
27.03.21
Bistrc Irbis : Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
27.03.21
Galeb Ankaran : Boreas Ajdovščina
13. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
Galeb Ankaran : Renče
10.04.21
Boreas Ajdovščina : Bistrc Irbis
10.04.21
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina : Idrija
10.04.21
Košana : Korte
10.04.21
Ilirska Bistrica : Komen
14. krog 17.04.21
17.04.21
Renče : Ilirska Bistrica
18.04.21
Komen : Košana
17.04.21
Korte : Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
17.04.21
Idrija : Boreas Ajdovščina
17.04.21
Bistrc Irbis : Galeb Ankaran
15. krog 24.04.21
24.04.21
Bistrc Irbis : Renče
24.04.21
Galeb Ankaran : Idrija
24.04.21
Boreas Ajdovščina : Korte
24.04.21
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina : Komen
24.04.21
Košana : Ilirska Bistrica
16. krog 08.05.21
08.05.21
Renče : Košana
08.05.21
Ilirska Bistrica : Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
09.05.21
Komen : Boreas Ajdovščina
08.05.21
Korte : Galeb Ankaran
08.05.21
Idrija : Bistrc Irbis
17. krog 15.05.21
15.05.21
Idrija : Renče
15.05.21
Bistrc Irbis : Korte
15.05.21
Galeb Ankaran : Komen
15.05.21
Boreas Ajdovščina : Ilirska Bistrica
15.05.21
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina : Košana
18. krog 22.05.21
22.05.21
Renče : Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
22.05.21
Košana : Boreas Ajdovščina
22.05.21
Ilirska Bistrica : Galeb Ankaran
23.05.21
Komen : Bistrc Irbis
22.05.21
Korte : Idrija

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 20/21
7. krog 17.10.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Komen 1 : 1
Galeb Ankaran : Korte 0 : 5
Bistrc Irbis : Idrija 6 : 0
Košana : Renče 4 : 0