TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
16. krog 16.05.22
Bilje
:
Kobarid
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Vodice Šempas
:
Brda
7 : 3 (2 : 2)
Ledine
:
Vipava
12 : 2 (3 : 0)
Idrija
:
DMN Gorica U12
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Primorje
:
Hidria Tolmin
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
15. krog 02.05.22
DMN Gorica U12
:
Idrija
2 : 8 (1 : 4)
Vodice Šempas
:
Hidria Tolmin
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
Brda
:
Gorica
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ledine
:
DMN Gorica
5 : 5 (2 : 3)
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Kobarid
1 : 7 (0 : 1)
Primorje U12
:
Primorje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Adria
:
Bilje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
14. krog 25.04.22
DMN Gorica
:
Primorje U12
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Ledine
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kobarid
:
Brda
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Primorje
:
DMN Gorica U12
17 : 2 (9 : 1)
Bilje
:
Vodice Šempas
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Idrija
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Gorica
:
Vipava
8 : 2 (3 : 0)
13. krog 11.04.22
Vipava
:
Kobarid
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Primorje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Vodice Šempas
:
Adria
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
DMN Gorica U12
:
DMN Gorica
1 : 9 (0 : 4)
Brda
:
Idrija
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Primorje U12
:
Hidria Tolmin
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ledine
:
Bilje
3 : 6 (1 : 2)
12. krog 04.04.22
Idrija
:
Vipava
4 : 3 (3 : 1)
Kobarid
:
Gorica
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
DMN Gorica
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
Ledine
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Brda
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bilje
:
Primorje U12
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin
:
DMN Gorica U12
17 : 0 (5 : 0)
11. krog 28.03.22
Gorica
:
Idrija
6 : 0 (6 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Hidria Tolmin
1 : 12 (1 : 5)
Ledine
:
Vodice Šempas
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Vipava
:
Primorje
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Primorje U12
:
Adria
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
DMN Gorica U12
:
Bilje
2 : 13 (1 : 6)
Brda
:
DMN Gorica
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
10. krog 21.03.22
Hidria Tolmin
:
Brda
5 : 1 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
DMN Gorica U12
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bilje
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
9 : 1 (3 : 1)
Vodice Šempas
:
Primorje U12
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Idrija
:
Kobarid
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Primorje
:
Gorica
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
DMN Gorica
:
Vipava
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
9. krog 14.03.22
Vipava
:
Hidria Tolmin
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Adria
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brda
:
Bilje
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
Gorica
:
DMN Gorica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kobarid
:
Primorje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Primorje U12
:
Ledine
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
DMN Gorica U12
:
Vodice Šempas
0 : 11 (0 : 9)
8. krog 15.11.21
Hidria Tolmin
:
Gorica
10 : 2 (5 : 0)
Vodice Šempas
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Kobarid
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
Primorje
:
Idrija
6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ledine
:
DMN Gorica U12
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Brda
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bilje
:
Vipava
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
7. krog 08.11.21
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Ledine
3 : 6 (2 : 3)
DMN Gorica U12
:
Primorje U12
1 : 9 (0 : 4)
Brda
:
Vodice Šempas
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Gorica
:
Bilje
3 : 6 (0 : 3)
Idrija
:
DMN Gorica
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Vipava
:
Adria
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kobarid
:
Hidria Tolmin
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
6. krog 18.10.21
Bilje
:
Kobarid
9 : 0 (7 : 0)
Vodice Šempas
:
Vipava
4 : 2 (3 : 2)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Idrija
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Primorje
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
Gorica
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Primorje U12
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Ledine
:
Brda
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
5. krog 11.10.21
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
DMN Gorica U12
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Vipava
:
Ledine
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kobarid
:
Adria
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Idrija
:
Bilje
1 : 8 (0 : 3)
Primorje
:
Hidria Tolmin
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Gorica
:
Vodice Šempas
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Brda
:
Primorje U12
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
4. krog 04.10.21
Ledine
:
Gorica
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
DMN Gorica U12
:
Brda
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Adria
:
Idrija
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Primorje U12
:
Vipava
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Vodice Šempas
:
Kobarid
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin
:
DMN Gorica
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Bilje
:
Primorje
5 : 4 (4 : 4)
3. krog 27.09.21
Primorje
:
Adria
6 : 2 (2 : 0)
Brda
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Kobarid
:
Ledine
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Gorica
:
Primorje U12
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
DMN Gorica
:
Bilje
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Vipava
:
DMN Gorica U12
9 : 4 (3 : 2)
Idrija
:
Vodice Šempas
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
2. krog 20.09.21
Ledine
:
Idrija
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Vipava
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
DMN Gorica
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Vodice Šempas
:
Primorje
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
DMN Gorica U12
:
Gorica
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
Bilje
:
Hidria Tolmin
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Primorje U12
:
Kobarid
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
1. krog 13.09.21
Kobarid
:
DMN Gorica U12
14 : 0 (4 : 0)
Primorje
:
Ledine
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Gorica
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Vodice Šempas
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vipava
:
Brda
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Adria
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Idrija
:
Primorje U12
0 : 4 (0 : 2)

REZULTATI TEKEM