TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 13.09.21
Bilje : prost
20.10.21
Hidria Tolmin : Adria
6 : 0(3 : 0)
13.09.21
DMN Gorica : Vodice Šempas
3 : 0(0 : 0)
13.09.21
Primorje : Ledine
0 : 2(0 : 0)
25.10.21
Idrija : Primorje U12
0 : 4(0 : 2)
13.09.21
Kobarid : DMN Gorica U12
14 : 0(4 : 0)
13.09.21
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin U12
7 : 0(3 : 0)
29.09.21
Vipava : Brda
4 : 3(2 : 2)
2. krog 20.09.21
prost : Brda
20.09.21
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Vipava
3 : 3(1 : 1)
07.10.21
DMN Gorica U12 : Gorica
0 : 8(0 : 5)
20.10.21
Primorje U12 : Kobarid
3 : 0(2 : 0)
20.09.21
Ledine : Idrija
5 : 0(3 : 0)
07.10.21
Vodice Šempas : Primorje
2 : 3(1 : 2)
01.10.21
Adria : DMN Gorica
1 : 3(1 : 2)
07.10.21
Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
3 : 0(1 : 0)
3. krog 27.09.21
Hidria Tolmin : prost
27.09.21
DMN Gorica : Bilje
0 : 5(0 : 2)
27.09.21
Primorje : Adria
6 : 2(2 : 0)
16.10.21
Idrija : Vodice Šempas
1 : 3(0 : 2)
27.09.21
Kobarid : Ledine
1 : 0(1 : 0)
27.09.21
Gorica : Primorje U12
1 : 4(0 : 2)
14.10.21
Vipava : DMN Gorica U12
9 : 4(3 : 2)
27.09.21
Brda : Hidria Tolmin U12
6 : 1(3 : 1)
4. krog 04.10.21
prost : Hidria Tolmin U12
04.10.21
DMN Gorica U12 : Brda
2 : 5(1 : 2)
04.10.21
Primorje U12 : Vipava
4 : 1(2 : 1)
04.10.21
Ledine : Gorica
2 : 2(0 : 2)
04.10.21
Vodice Šempas : Kobarid
3 : 0(0 : 0)
04.10.21
Adria : Idrija
4 : 1(2 : 1)
04.10.21
Bilje : Primorje
5 : 4(4 : 4)
04.10.21
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica
6 : 1(3 : 1)
5. krog 11.10.21
DMN Gorica : prost
22.11.21
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
6 : 2(3 : 1)
11.10.21
Idrija : Bilje
1 : 8(0 : 3)
11.10.21
Kobarid : Adria
2 : 0(0 : 0)
22.11.21
Gorica : Vodice Šempas
1 : 3(0 : 1)
11.10.21
Vipava : Ledine
3 : 0(1 : 0)
22.11.21
Brda : Primorje U12
0 : 2(0 : 1)
11.10.21
Hidria Tolmin U12 : DMN Gorica U12
7 : 0(3 : 0)
6. krog 18.10.21
prost : DMN Gorica U12
18.10.21
Primorje U12 : Hidria Tolmin U12
8 : 0(5 : 0)
07.03.22
Ledine : Brda
2 : 1(1 : 0)
18.10.21
Vodice Šempas : Vipava
4 : 2(3 : 2)
18.10.21
Adria : Gorica
1 : 0(0 : 0)
18.10.21
Bilje : Kobarid
9 : 0(7 : 0)
18.10.21
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
8 : 0(2 : 0)
18.10.21
DMN Gorica : Primorje
1 : 3(1 : 1)
7. krog 08.11.21
Primorje : prost
13.11.21
Idrija : DMN Gorica
3 : 1(1 : 1)
07.03.22
Kobarid : Hidria Tolmin
3 : 2(0 : 1)
08.11.21
Gorica : Bilje
3 : 6(0 : 3)
22.11.21
Vipava : Adria
5 : 1(1 : 1)
08.11.21
Brda : Vodice Šempas
4 : 0(0 : 0)
08.11.21
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Ledine
3 : 6(2 : 3)
08.11.21
DMN Gorica U12 : Primorje U12
1 : 9(0 : 4)
8. krog 15.11.21
prost : Primorje U12
22.11.21
Ledine : DMN Gorica U12
3 : 0(0 : 0)
15.11.21
Vodice Šempas : Hidria Tolmin U12
1 : 1(0 : 0)
10.03.22
Adria : Brda
0 : 2(0 : 1)
07.03.22
Bilje : Vipava
2 : 3(1 : 1)
15.11.21
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica
10 : 2(5 : 0)
15.11.21
DMN Gorica : Kobarid
4 : 2(2 : 2)
29.11.21
Primorje : Idrija
6 : 1(2 : 1)
9. krog 14.03.22
Idrija : prost
14.03.22
Kobarid : Primorje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
14.03.22
Gorica : DMN Gorica
0 : 0(0 : 0)
14.03.22
Vipava : Hidria Tolmin
1 : 2(0 : 0)
14.03.22
Brda : Bilje
2 : 6(0 : 3)
14.03.22
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Adria
1 : 0(1 : 0)
14.03.22
DMN Gorica U12 : Vodice Šempas
0 : 11(0 : 9)
14.03.22
Primorje U12 : Ledine
3 : 1(2 : 1)
10. krog 21.03.22
prost : Ledine
21.03.22
Vodice Šempas : Primorje U12
1 : 1(1 : 0)
21.03.22
Adria : DMN Gorica U12
1 : 0(0 : 0)
21.03.22
Bilje : Hidria Tolmin U12
9 : 1(3 : 1)
21.03.22
Hidria Tolmin : Brda
5 : 1(0 : 1)
23.03.22
DMN Gorica : Vipava
2 : 1(0 : 0)
21.03.22
Primorje : Gorica
2 : 1(0 : 1)
21.03.22
Idrija : Kobarid
0 : 2(0 : 2)
11. krog 28.03.22
Kobarid : prost
28.03.22
Gorica : Idrija
6 : 0(6 : 0)
28.03.22
Vipava : Primorje
0 : 3(0 : 0)
06.04.22
Brda : DMN Gorica
0 : 2(0 : 2)
28.03.22
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Hidria Tolmin
1 : 12(1 : 5)
28.03.22
DMN Gorica U12 : Bilje
2 : 13(1 : 6)
28.03.22
Primorje U12 : Adria
7 : 0(5 : 0)
28.03.22
Ledine : Vodice Šempas
1 : 1(1 : 0)
12. krog 04.04.22
prost : Vodice Šempas
04.04.22
Adria : Ledine
0 : 2(0 : 1)
07.04.22
Bilje : Primorje U12
1 : 1(0 : 0)
14.04.22
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica U12
17 : 0(5 : 0)
04.04.22
DMN Gorica : Hidria Tolmin U12
4 : 1(1 : 1)
04.04.22
Primorje : Brda
4 : 0(2 : 0)
04.04.22
Idrija : Vipava
4 : 3(3 : 1)
04.04.22
Kobarid : Gorica
2 : 3(0 : 2)
13. krog 11.04.22
Gorica : prost
11.04.22
Vipava : Kobarid
1 : 3(1 : 1)
11.04.22
Brda : Idrija
4 : 0(0 : 0)
11.04.22
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Primorje
0 : 3(0 : 2)
11.04.22
DMN Gorica U12 : DMN Gorica
1 : 9(0 : 4)
11.04.22
Primorje U12 : Hidria Tolmin
1 : 0(0 : 0)
21.04.22
Ledine : Bilje
3 : 6(1 : 2)
11.04.22
Vodice Šempas : Adria
1 : 1(0 : 1)
14. krog 25.04.22
prost : Adria
25.04.22
Bilje : Vodice Šempas
3 : 1(0 : 0)
25.04.22
Hidria Tolmin : Ledine
0 : 0(0 : 0)
25.04.22
DMN Gorica : Primorje U12
0 : 1(0 : 0)
25.04.22
Primorje : DMN Gorica U12
17 : 2(9 : 1)
25.04.22
Idrija : Hidria Tolmin U12
4 : 0(2 : 0)
25.04.22
Kobarid : Brda
1 : 1(1 : 1)
12.05.22
Gorica : Vipava
8 : 2(3 : 0)
15. krog 02.05.22
Vipava : prost
02.05.22
Brda : Gorica
2 : 2(1 : 0)
04.05.22
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Kobarid
1 : 7(0 : 1)
20.04.22
DMN Gorica U12 : Idrija
2 : 8(1 : 4)
09.05.22
Primorje U12 : Primorje
4 : 0(2 : 0)
02.05.22
Ledine : DMN Gorica
5 : 5(2 : 3)
20.04.22
Vodice Šempas : Hidria Tolmin
2 : 5(1 : 3)
11.05.22
Adria : Bilje
0 : 3(0 : 1)
16. krog 16.05.22
Primorje U12 : prost
16.05.22
Bilje : Kobarid
2 : 2(2 : 1)
16.05.22
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
2 : 4(0 : 1)
17. krog 23.05.22
prost : Hidria Tolmin U12
23.05.22
DMN Gorica U12 : Adria
23.05.22
Gorica : Idrija
18. krog 30.05.22
Ledine : prost
30.05.22
Vodice Šempas : DMN Gorica
30.05.22
Brda : Vipava
19. krog 06.06.22
prost : DMN Gorica U12
06.06.22
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin U12
06.06.22
Idrija : Adria
06.06.22
prost : Vipava
06.06.22
DMN Gorica : Brda
06.06.22
Ledine : Vodice Šempas
06.06.22
prost : Kobarid
06.06.22
Primorje U12 : Hidria Tolmin
06.06.22
Bilje : Primorje
20. krog 13.06.22
13.06.22
Adria : prost
13.06.22
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Idrija
13.06.22
DMN Gorica U12 : Gorica
13.06.22
Vodice Šempas : prost
13.06.22
Brda : Ledine
13.06.22
Vipava : DMN Gorica
Primorje : prost
13.06.22
Hidria Tolmin : Bilje
13.06.22
Kobarid : Primorje U12

REZULTATI TEKEM