TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 8. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Agnoletti Andrew
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
6
0
0
Bavec Nik
Primorje eMundia
6
1
0
Žur Domen
Krka
6
1
0
Đuričin Dejan
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
4
0
0
Kolenc Miha
Šobec Lesce
4
3
0
Kopatin Miha
Primorje eMundia
3
0
0
Mulej Lovrenc
Interblock
3
0
0
Pirc Aljaž
Krka
3
0
0
Piškur Gregor
Roltek Dob
3
0
0
Potočnik Matija
Šobec Lesce
2
0
0
Jamšek Rok
Šenčur
2
0
0
Jamšek Blaž
Šenčur
2
0
0
Ipavec Tilen
Vitanest Bilje
2
0
0
Luštek Peter
Krka
2
0
0
Cerar Jan
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Blagojević Jotić Nikola
Interblock
2
0
0
Širok Rene
Primorje eMundia
2
0
0
Maksimović Dejan
Šenčur
2
0
0
Pogačar Maks
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Balić Anel
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2
0
0
Diohore Okobe Georges
Krka
2
0
0
Fister Maks
Šobec Lesce
2
0
0
Halkić Ajdin
Elta Izola
2
0
0
Cerlini Bor
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Rems Jakob
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Breganti Thomas
Vitanest Bilje
2
1
0
Hlad Miha
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2
1
0
Lipovac Tilen
Arne Tabor 69
2
1
0
Rep Leon
Interblock
2
1
0
Oderlap Oskar
Interblock
2
1
0
Kmetič Val
Roltek Dob
2
1
0
Klarić Mateo
Šenčur
2
2
0
Zalar Matevž
Labys Mengo 28
1
0
0
Ambrožič Jan
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Kompare Matic
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Apostolovski Juš
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Savinšek Mark
Šenčur
1
0
0
Korent Vodnik Jure
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Trojar Peter
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Gruntar Anže
Primorje eMundia
1
0
0
Gojković Slavko
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Habjan Gal
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Uršič Matic
Primorje eMundia
1
0
0
Benedetič Julijan
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Cvetković Bor
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Primožič Maj
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Klopčič Miha
Labys Mengo 28
1
0
0
Villatora Leonardo
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Kotar Jakob
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Benedetič Svit Teodor
Primorje eMundia
1
0
0
Mijatović Staš
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Subašić Eldin
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Specogna Mattia
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Krupić Teo
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Kastigar Kristijan
Krka
1
0
0
Peras Anej
Vitanest Bilje
1
0
0
Tome Luka
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Stanković Mark
Šenčur
1
0
0
Črpič Jakob
Krka
1
0
0
Bojko Gašper
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Lukežič Matija
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Štefanič Mark
Krka
1
0
0
Kavčič Matevž
Vitanest Bilje
1
0
0
Popovič Krajzler Nejc
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Vasić Patrik
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Poredoš Štumpf Jan Teo
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Tomšič Blaž
Krka
1
0
0
Gruden Oskar
Interblock
1
0
0
Kladnik Tijam
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Rihtar Grega
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Ocepek Žiga
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Udovič Žan
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 20/21
7. krog 17.10.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Komen 1 : 1
Galeb Ankaran : Korte 0 : 5
Bistrc Irbis : Idrija 6 : 0
Košana : Renče 4 : 0