TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
3 : 1(3 : 0)
21.09.22
DMN Gorica : Brda
2 : 0(2 : 0)
11.09.22
Bilje : Idrija
4 : 0(4 : 0)
10.09.22
Adria : Gorica
3 : 0()
10.09.22
Vipava - Komen : Oplast Kobarid
10 : 0(5 : 0)
2. krog 17.09.22
28.09.22
Primorje : Oplast Kobarid
9 : 1(7 : 0)
28.09.22
Gorica : Vipava - Komen
1 : 3(0 : 2)
18.09.22
Idrija : Adria
4 : 0(2 : 0)
17.09.22
Brda : Bilje
0 : 3()
12.10.22
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica
0 : 2(0 : 0)
3. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
DMN Gorica : Primorje
6 : 2(5 : 0)
25.09.22
Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
3 : 1(1 : 0)
24.09.22
Adria : Brda
3 : 0(2 : 0)
24.09.22
Vipava - Komen : Idrija
1 : 2(1 : 0)
05.10.22
Oplast Kobarid : Gorica
1 : 7(1 : 3)
4. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
Primorje : Gorica
1 : 1(1 : 0)
12.10.22
Idrija : Oplast Kobarid
17 : 0(7 : 0)
01.10.22
Brda : Vipava - Komen
0 : 4(0 : 3)
01.10.22
Hidria Tolmin : Adria
()
01.10.22
DMN Gorica : Bilje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
19.10.22
Hidria Tolmin : Adria
6 : 1(1 : 1)
5. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
Bilje : Primorje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
08.10.22
Adria : DMN Gorica
2 : 2(1 : 2)
08.10.22
Vipava - Komen : Hidria Tolmin
4 : 2(3 : 1)
08.10.22
Oplast Kobarid : Brda
4 : 2(2 : 2)
08.10.22
Gorica : Idrija
1 : 0(0 : 0)
6. krog 15.10.22
16.10.22
Primorje : Idrija
6 : 1(2 : 1)
16.10.22
Brda : Gorica
1 : 3(1 : 0)
09.11.22
Hidria Tolmin : Oplast Kobarid
9 : 2(7 : 2)
15.10.22
DMN Gorica : Vipava - Komen
0 : 1(0 : 0)
16.10.22
Bilje : Adria
4 : 2(1 : 1)
7. krog 22.10.22
23.10.22
Adria : Primorje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
22.10.22
Vipava - Komen : Bilje
1 : 2(0 : 1)
03.12.22
Oplast Kobarid : DMN Gorica
22.10.22
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
5 : 3(3 : 1)
22.10.22
Idrija : Brda
1 : 2(0 : 1)
8. krog 29.10.22
29.10.22
Primorje : Brda
4 : 0(2 : 0)
29.10.22
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
7 : 0(2 : 0)
29.10.22
DMN Gorica : Gorica
2 : 0(1 : 0)
05.11.22
Bilje : Oplast Kobarid
3 : 0()
29.10.22
Adria : Vipava - Komen
2 : 2(1 : 1)
9. krog 12.11.22
13.11.22
Vipava - Komen : Primorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
12.11.22
Oplast Kobarid : Adria
1 : 6(0 : 2)
12.11.22
Gorica : Bilje
2 : 1(0 : 0)
12.11.22
Idrija : DMN Gorica
5 : 1(4 : 0)
13.11.22
Brda : Hidria Tolmin
0 : 4(0 : 2)
10. krog 19.11.22
19.11.22
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
2 : 2(0 : 0)
19.11.22
Brda : DMN Gorica
0 : 3(0 : 1)
03.12.22
Idrija : Bilje
20.11.22
Gorica : Adria
9 : 1(3 : 0)
19.11.22
Oplast Kobarid : Vipava - Komen
2 : 3(1 : 2)
11. krog 26.11.22
26.11.22
Oplast Kobarid : Primorje
5 : 8(3 : 3)
26.11.22
Vipava - Komen : Gorica
0 : 1(0 : 0)
27.11.22
Adria : Idrija
3 : 0(2 : 0)
27.11.22
Bilje : Brda
5 : 1(3 : 1)
26.11.22
DMN Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
3 : 0(3 : 0)
12. krog 04.03.23
04.03.23
Primorje : DMN Gorica
04.03.23
Hidria Tolmin : Bilje
04.03.23
Brda : Adria
04.03.23
Idrija : Vipava - Komen
04.03.23
Gorica : Oplast Kobarid
13. krog 11.03.23
11.03.23
Gorica : Primorje
11.03.23
Oplast Kobarid : Idrija
11.03.23
Vipava - Komen : Brda
11.03.23
Adria : Hidria Tolmin
11.03.23
Bilje : DMN Gorica
14. krog 18.03.23
18.03.23
Primorje : Bilje
18.03.23
DMN Gorica : Adria
18.03.23
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava - Komen
18.03.23
Brda : Oplast Kobarid
18.03.23
Idrija : Gorica
15. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
Idrija : Primorje
25.03.23
Gorica : Brda
25.03.23
Oplast Kobarid : Hidria Tolmin
25.03.23
Vipava - Komen : DMN Gorica
25.03.23
Adria : Bilje
16. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
Primorje : Adria
01.04.23
Bilje : Vipava - Komen
01.04.23
DMN Gorica : Oplast Kobarid
01.04.23
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica
01.04.23
Brda : Idrija
17. krog 15.04.23
15.04.23
Brda : Primorje
15.04.23
Idrija : Hidria Tolmin
15.04.23
Gorica : DMN Gorica
15.04.23
Oplast Kobarid : Bilje
15.04.23
Vipava - Komen : Adria
18. krog 22.04.23
22.04.23
Primorje : Vipava - Komen
22.04.23
Adria : Oplast Kobarid
22.04.23
Bilje : Gorica
22.04.23
DMN Gorica : Idrija
22.04.23
Hidria Tolmin : Brda
19. krog 06.05.23
06.05.23
Ekipa 1 : prost
06.05.23
Ekipa 2 : Ekipa 5
06.05.23
Ekipa 3 : Ekipa 4
06.05.23
Ekipa 1 : prost
06.05.23
Ekipa 2 : Ekipa 5
06.05.23
Ekipa 3 : Ekipa 4
20. krog 13.05.23
13.05.23
prost : Ekipa 4
13.05.23
Ekipa 5 : Ekipa 3
13.05.23
Ekipa 1 : Ekipa 2
13.05.23
prost : Ekipa 4
13.05.23
Ekipa 5 : Ekipa 3
13.05.23
Ekipa 1 : Ekipa 2
21. krog 20.05.23
20.05.23
Ekipa 2 : prost
20.05.23
Ekipa 3 : Ekipa 1
20.05.23
Ekipa 4 : Ekipa 5
22. krog 27.05.23
27.05.23
prost : Ekipa 5
27.05.23
Ekipa 1 : Ekipa 4
27.05.23
Ekipa 2 : Ekipa 3
23. krog 03.06.23
03.06.23
Ekipa 3 : prost
03.06.23
Ekipa 4 : Ekipa 2
03.06.23
Ekipa 5 : Ekipa 1

REZULTATI TEKEM