TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 11. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Žorž Urban
Vipava - Komen
13
2
0
Šavli Filip
Primorje
11
0
0
Terlikar Matija
Hidria Tolmin
11
0
0
Štanta David
Adria
10
2
0
Rutar Gal
Hidria Tolmin
9
0
0
Bandelj Amadej
DMN Gorica
9
2
0
Kodelja Nik
Primorje
7
0
0
Iacono Nikolaj
Gorica
7
1
0
Kurinčič Jaka
Hidria Tolmin
6
0
0
Taučer Jaš
Oplast Kobarid
6
0
0
Zajc Nejc
Idrija
5
0
0
Žvab Mathis
Primorje
5
0
0
Vončina Tine
Idrija
5
0
0
Mladovan Rene
Gorica
5
0
0
Nešković Tim
Bilje
4
0
0
Peloz Matic
Bilje
4
0
0
Strehar Matias
Gorica
4
0
0
Trček Vasja
Idrija
4
0
0
Gorjan Filip
Oplast Kobarid
4
0
0
Miljavec Luka
Idrija
4
1
0
Džafić Harun
Adria
3
0
0
Ličen Tian
Vipava - Komen
3
0
0
Kizić Filip
DMN Gorica
3
0
0
Gorjup Jan
Gorica
3
0
0
Žižmond Gal
Bilje
3
0
0
Miroddi Daniele
Gorica
3
0
0
Krašna Halilagič Maj
Vipava - Komen
3
0
0
Petrič Leon
Idrija
3
0
0
Grgič Ivo
Gorica
3
0
0
Velikanje Matija
Idrija
3
0
0
Buterin Vito
Vipava - Komen
3
0
0
Cuder Maj
Adria
3
1
0
Gorup Žiga
Bilje
3
2
0
Fakuč Filip
Gorica
2
0
0
Sovdat Nakao Marcel
Hidria Tolmin
2
0
0
Erzetič Tine
Brda
2
0
0
Vuković Milan
DMN Gorica
2
0
0
Blaško Lan
Primorje
2
0
0
Kavčič Enej
Hidria Tolmin
2
0
0
Turk Naj
Vipava - Komen
2
0
0
Popović Saša
Primorje
2
0
0
Lazarov Andrej
DMN Gorica
2
0
0
Podbersič Anže
Bilje
2
0
0
Štedul Matej
Vipava - Komen
2
0
0
Sever Filip
Primorje
2
0
0
Žnideršič Patrik
Gorica
2
0
0
Volarič Oton
Oplast Kobarid
2
0
0
Stojkov Matej
Idrija
2
0
0
Skubin Matjaž
Brda
2
0
0
Weisbacher Tjan
Oplast Kobarid
2
1
0
Eminović Said
Primorje
2
1
0
Žniderčič Filip
Bilje
1
0
0
Ravbar Tian
Vipava - Komen
1
0
0
Detiček Tai
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Asoski Nazif
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Jež Tadej
Vipava - Komen
1
0
0
Georgiev Luka
Gorica
1
0
0
Aljukić Armin
Idrija
1
0
0
Basholli Siard
Bilje
1
0
0
Radočaj Etien
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Malik Maks
Primorje
1
0
0
Rot Luka
Oplast Kobarid
1
0
0
Perinčič Komac Domen
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Lapanja Samo
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Černe Jaša
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Fabjan Nik
Adria
1
0
0
Močnik Luka
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Mohorič Martin
Oplast Kobarid
1
0
0
Goljevšček Aljaž
Bilje
1
0
0
Jug Tinej
Brda
1
0
0
Šavli Kristian
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Kralj Val
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Kobal Matic
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Štulc Samo
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Črnivec Rene
Bilje
1
0
0
Merljak Patrik
Brda
1
0
0
Đubo Alen
Idrija
1
0
0
Miškić Mihael
Idrija
1
0
0
Manfreda Luka
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Mezinec Tobias
Adria
1
0
0
Bajramovski Nihat
Primorje
1
0
0
Bajramaj Art
Primorje
1
0
0
Lelić Ahmed
Primorje
1
0
0
Feltrin Jakob
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Bytyqi Argjend
Bilje
1
1
0
Marinič Svit
DMN Gorica
0
0
1
Kogoj Gal
Gorica
0
0
1
Leban Ivo
Brda
0
0
1
Volarič Nace
Oplast Kobarid
0
0
2
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM