TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
Kobarid : Gorica
02.10.21
Kobarid : Renče - Adria
02.10.21
Kobarid : DMN Gorica
02.10.21
Kobarid : Bilje
02.10.21
Kobarid : Hidria Tolmin
02.10.21
Kobarid : Brda
3. krog 17.10.21
17.10.21
Idrija : Gorica
ODIGRANO
17.10.21
Idrija : Bilje
ODIGRANO
17.10.21
Idrija : Vipava
ODIGRANO
17.10.21
Idrija : Brda
ODIGRANO
17.10.21
Idrija : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
4. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
Ledine : Primorje
ODIGRANO
02.10.21
Ledine : Vipava
ODIGRANO
02.10.21
Ledine : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
02.10.21
Ledine : Primorje U8
ODIGRANO
02.10.21
Ledine : Idrija
ODIGRANO
5. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
Hidria Tolmin : Vodice Šempas
16.10.21
Hidria Tolmin : Ledine
16.10.21
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje U8
16.10.21
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
16.10.21
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica
16.10.21
Hidria Tolmin : Renče - Adria
6. krog 30.10.21
30.10.21
Vipava : Primorje
ODIGRANO
30.10.21
Vipava : Primorje U8
ODIGRANO
30.10.21
Vipava : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
30.10.21
Vipava : Renče - Adria
30.10.21
Vipava : Hidria Tolmin
30.10.21
Vipava : Bilje
ODIGRANO
9. krog 30.10.21
30.10.21
Vodice Šempas : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
30.10.21
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
ODIGRANO
30.10.21
Vodice Šempas : Idrija
30.10.21
Vodice Šempas : Ledine
30.10.21
Vodice Šempas : Brda
ODIGRANO
10. krog 13.11.21
13.11.21
Primorje : Primorje U8
ODIGRANO
13.11.21
Primorje : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
13.11.21
Primorje : Ledine
ODIGRANO
13.11.21
Primorje : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
13.11.21
Primorje : Idrija
ODIGRANO
13.11.21
Primorje : Renče - Adria
ODIGRANO
11. krog 21.11.21
21.11.21
Gorica : Bilje
ODIGRANO
21.11.21
Gorica : Vipava
ODIGRANO
21.11.21
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
21.11.21
Gorica : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
21.11.21
Gorica : Brda
12. krog 27.03.22
27.03.22
DMN Gorica : Primorje
ODIGRANO
27.03.22
DMN Gorica : Idrija
ODIGRANO
27.03.22
DMN Gorica : Primorje U8
ODIGRANO
16. krog 27.03.22
27.03.22
Brda : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
27.03.22
Brda : Ledine
ODIGRANO
27.03.22
Brda : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
17. krog 27.03.22
27.03.22
Renče - Adria : Bilje
ODIGRANO
27.03.22
Renče - Adria : Vipava
ODIGRANO
27.03.22
Renče - Adria : Hidria Tolmin
ODIGRANO
27.03.22
Renče - Adria : Gorica
ODIGRANO
18. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
Bilje : Brda
ODIGRANO
09.04.22
Bilje : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
09.04.22
Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
ODIGRANO
19. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
Primorje : Primorje U8
09.04.22
Primorje : Vipava
09.04.22
Primorje : Kobarid
09.04.22
Primorje : Ledine
22. krog 10.04.22
10.04.22
Vodice Šempas : Idrija
10.04.22
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
ODIGRANO
10.04.22
Vodice Šempas : Renče - Adria
ODIGRANO
23. krog 24.04.22
24.04.22
Vipava : Brda
ODIGRANO
24.04.22
Vipava : Ledine
ODIGRANO
24.04.22
Vipava : Idrija
ODIGRANO
24.04.22
Vipava : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
29. krog 24.04.22
24.04.22
Gorica : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
24.04.22
Gorica : Primorje
ODIGRANO
24.04.22
Gorica : Primorje U8
ODIGRANO
30. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
Bilje : Vipava
ODIGRANO
21.05.22
Bilje : Gorica
ODIGRANO
21.05.22
Bilje : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
21.05.22
Bilje : Renče - Adria
ODIGRANO
31. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
Primorje : Primorje U8
ODIGRANO
14.05.22
Primorje : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
14.05.22
Primorje : Brda
ODIGRANO
32. krog 15.05.22
15.05.22
Hidria Tolmin : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
15.05.22
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
ODIGRANO
15.05.22
Hidria Tolmin : Ledine
ODIGRANO
34. krog 29.05.22
29.05.22
Idrija : Kobarid
29.05.22
Idrija : Vipava
29.05.22
Idrija : DMN Gorica
35. krog 29.05.22
29.05.22
Ledine : Hidria Tolmin
29.05.22
Ledine : Brda
29.05.22
Ledine : Vodice Šempas
37. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
Kobarid : Bilje
23.04.22
Kobarid : Hidria Tolmin
23.04.22
Kobarid : Renče - Adria
38. krog 29.05.22
29.05.22
Renče - Adria : Primorje
29.05.22
Renče - Adria : Primorje U8
29.05.22
Renče - Adria : Bilje
29.05.22
Renče - Adria : Gorica

REZULTATI TEKEM