TEKMOVANJA
MNZ NG U11 20/21
1. krog 17.09.20
17.09.20
Vodice Šempas : prost
19.09.20
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin črni U11
ODIGRANO
17.09.20
Vitanest Bilje U10 : Primorje črni U11
ODIGRANO
17.09.20
Brda : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
17.09.20
Vipava : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
20.09.20
Primorje : Vitanest Bilje U11
ODIGRANO
17.09.20
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO
17.09.20
Ledine : Idrija
ODIGRANO
2. krog 24.09.20
24.09.20
prost : Idrija
26.09.20
Gorica U10 : Ledine
ODIGRANO
24.09.20
Vitanest Bilje U11 : Hidria Tolmin
ODIGRANO
24.09.20
Adria Renče : Primorje
ODIGRANO
26.09.20
DMN Gorica : Vipava
ODIGRANO
24.09.20
Primorje črni U11 : Brda
ODIGRANO
24.09.20
Hidria Tolmin črni U11 : Vitanest Bilje U10
ODIGRANO
24.09.20
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
ODIGRANO
3. krog 01.10.20
01.10.20
Gorica : prost
06.10.20
Vitanest Bilje U10 : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
01.10.20
Brda : Hidria Tolmin črni U11
ODIGRANO
01.10.20
Vipava : Primorje črni U11
ODIGRANO
01.10.20
Primorje : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
01.10.20
Hidria Tolmin : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
02.10.20
Ledine : Vitanest Bilje U11
ODIGRANO
01.10.20
Idrija : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO
4. krog 08.10.20
08.10.20
prost : Gorica U10
08.10.20
Vitanest Bilje U11 : Idrija
ODIGRANO
09.10.20
Adria Renče : Ledine
ODIGRANO
10.10.20
DMN Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
ODIGRANO
08.10.20
Primorje črni U11 : Primorje
08.10.20
Hidria Tolmin črni U11 : Vipava
ODIGRANO
08.10.20
Vodice Šempas : Brda
08.10.20
Gorica : Vitanest Bilje U10
5. krog 15.10.20
15.10.20
Vitanest Bilje U10 : prost
15.10.20
Brda : Gorica
15.10.20
Vipava : Vodice Šempas
15.10.20
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin črni U11
15.10.20
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje črni U11
15.10.20
Ledine : DMN Gorica
15.10.20
Idrija : Adria Renče
15.10.20
Gorica U10 : Vitanest Bilje U11
6. krog 22.10.20
22.10.20
prost : Vitanest Bilje U11
22.10.20
Adria Renče : Gorica U10
24.10.20
DMN Gorica : Idrija
22.10.20
Primorje črni U11 : Ledine
22.10.20
Hidria Tolmin črni U11 : Hidria Tolmin
22.10.20
Vodice Šempas : Primorje
24.10.20
Gorica : Vipava
22.10.20
Vitanest Bilje U10 : Brda
7. krog 05.11.20
05.11.20
Brda : prost
05.11.20
Vipava : Vitanest Bilje U10
05.11.20
Primorje : Gorica
05.11.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vodice Šempas
05.11.20
Ledine : Hidria Tolmin črni U11
05.11.20
Idrija : Primorje črni U11
07.11.20
Gorica U10 : DMN Gorica
05.11.20
Vitanest Bilje U11 : Adria Renče
8. krog 18.03.21
18.03.21
prost : Adria Renče
20.03.21
DMN Gorica : Vitanest Bilje U11
18.03.21
Primorje črni U11 : Gorica U10
18.03.21
Hidria Tolmin črni U11 : Idrija
18.03.21
Vodice Šempas : Ledine
20.03.21
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
18.03.21
Vitanest Bilje U10 : Primorje
18.03.21
Brda : Vipava
9. krog 25.03.21
25.03.21
Vipava : prost
25.03.21
Primorje : Brda
25.03.21
Hidria Tolmin : Vitanest Bilje U10
25.03.21
Ledine : Gorica
25.03.21
Idrija : Vodice Šempas
27.03.21
Gorica U10 : Hidria Tolmin črni U11
25.03.21
Vitanest Bilje U11 : Primorje črni U11
25.03.21
Adria Renče : DMN Gorica
10. krog 08.04.21
08.04.21
prost : DMN Gorica
08.04.21
Primorje črni U11 : Adria Renče
08.04.21
Hidria Tolmin črni U11 : Vitanest Bilje U11
08.04.21
Vodice Šempas : Gorica U10
10.04.21
Gorica : Idrija
08.04.21
Vitanest Bilje U10 : Ledine
08.04.21
Brda : Hidria Tolmin
08.04.21
Vipava : Primorje
11. krog 15.04.21
15.04.21
Primorje : prost
15.04.21
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava
15.04.21
Ledine : Brda
15.04.21
Idrija : Vitanest Bilje U10
17.04.21
Gorica U10 : Gorica
15.04.21
Vitanest Bilje U11 : Vodice Šempas
15.04.21
Adria Renče : Hidria Tolmin črni U11
17.04.21
DMN Gorica : Primorje črni U11
12. krog 22.04.21
22.04.21
prost : Primorje črni U11
22.04.21
Hidria Tolmin črni U11 : DMN Gorica
22.04.21
Vodice Šempas : Adria Renče
24.04.21
Gorica : Vitanest Bilje U11
22.04.21
Vitanest Bilje U10 : Gorica U10
22.04.21
Brda : Idrija
22.04.21
Vipava : Ledine
22.04.21
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
13. krog 06.05.21
06.05.21
Hidria Tolmin : prost
06.05.21
Ledine : Primorje
06.05.21
Idrija : Vipava
08.05.21
Gorica U10 : Brda
06.05.21
Vitanest Bilje U11 : Vitanest Bilje U10
06.05.21
Adria Renče : Gorica
08.05.21
DMN Gorica : Vodice Šempas
06.05.21
Primorje črni U11 : Hidria Tolmin črni U11
14. krog 13.05.21
13.05.21
prost : Hidria Tolmin črni U11
13.05.21
Vodice Šempas : Primorje črni U11
15.05.21
Gorica : DMN Gorica
13.05.21
Vitanest Bilje U10 : Adria Renče
13.05.21
Brda : Vitanest Bilje U11
13.05.21
Vipava : Gorica U10
13.05.21
Primorje : Idrija
13.05.21
Hidria Tolmin : Ledine
15. krog 20.05.21
20.05.21
Ledine : prost
20.05.21
Idrija : Hidria Tolmin
22.05.21
Gorica U10 : Primorje
20.05.21
Vitanest Bilje U11 : Vipava
20.05.21
Adria Renče : Brda
22.05.21
DMN Gorica : Vitanest Bilje U10
20.05.21
Primorje črni U11 : Gorica
20.05.21
Hidria Tolmin črni U11 : Vodice Šempas

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 20/21
7. krog 17.10.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Komen 1 : 1
Galeb Ankaran : Korte 0 : 5
Bistrc Irbis : Idrija 6 : 0
Košana : Renče 4 : 0