TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 16.09.19
16.09.19
Vipava : prost
16.09.19
Adria : DMN Gorica B
3 : 4(2 : 0)
16.09.19
Brda : Primorje črni
1 : 3(0 : 1)
16.09.19
Gorica beli : Idrija
6 : 1(2 : 1)
2. krog 23.09.19
23.09.19
prost : Idrija
09.11.19
Primorje črni : Gorica beli
0 : 4(0 : 1)
23.09.19
DMN Gorica B : Brda
4 : 0(0 : 0)
23.09.19
Vipava : Adria
3 : 4(1 : 2)
3. krog 30.09.19
30.09.19
Adria : prost
30.09.19
Brda : Vipava
0 : 1(0 : 0)
30.09.19
Gorica beli : DMN Gorica B
6 : 3(4 : 1)
30.09.19
Idrija : Primorje črni
2 : 3(2 : 1)
4. krog 07.10.19
07.10.19
prost : Primorje črni
07.10.19
DMN Gorica B : Idrija
10 : 3(4 : 1)
07.10.19
Vipava : Gorica beli
6 : 1(2 : 1)
07.10.19
Adria : Brda
2 : 0(1 : 0)
5. krog 14.10.19
14.10.19
Brda : prost
14.10.19
Gorica beli : Adria
3 : 2(2 : 2)
12.10.19
Idrija : Vipava
3 : 3(1 : 2)
14.10.19
Primorje črni : DMN Gorica B
3 : 2(1 : 1)
6. krog 21.10.19
21.10.19
prost : DMN Gorica B
21.10.19
Vipava : Primorje črni
8 : 0(3 : 0)
21.10.19
Adria : Idrija
5 : 2(2 : 1)
21.10.19
Brda : Gorica beli
3 : 2(2 : 1)
7. krog 04.11.19
04.11.19
Gorica beli : prost
04.11.19
Idrija : Brda
6 : 1(4 : 1)
04.11.19
Primorje črni : Adria
5 : 4(2 : 1)
04.11.19
DMN Gorica B : Vipava
2 : 6(1 : 2)
8. krog 11.11.19
11.11.19
prost : Vipava
11.11.19
DMN Gorica B : Adria
7 : 2(3 : 0)
11.11.19
Primorje črni : Brda
5 : 0(4 : 0)
16.11.19
Idrija : Gorica beli
1 : 5(0 : 1)
9. krog 18.11.19
18.11.19
Idrija : prost
18.11.19
Gorica beli : Primorje črni
3 : 2(3 : 2)
09.03.20
Brda : DMN Gorica B
1 : 10(0 : 6)
02.03.20
Adria : Vipava
0 : 7(0 : 3)
10. krog 25.11.19
25.11.19
prost : Adria
30.11.19
Vipava : Brda
2 : 0(0 : 0)
25.11.19
DMN Gorica B : Gorica beli
5 : 2(4 : 1)
25.11.19
Primorje črni : Idrija
3 : 3(1 : 2)
11. krog
Primorje črni : prost
Idrija : DMN Gorica B
16.03.20
Gorica beli : Vipava
Brda : Adria
12. krog
prost : Brda
Adria : Gorica beli
Vipava : Idrija
23.03.20
DMN Gorica B : Primorje črni
13. krog
DMN Gorica B : prost
30.03.20
Primorje črni : Vipava
Idrija : Adria
30.03.20
Gorica beli : Brda
14. krog
prost : Gorica beli
Brda : Idrija
Adria : Primorje črni
Vipava : DMN Gorica B
15. krog
Vipava : prost
Adria : DMN Gorica B
Brda : Primorje črni
20.04.20
Gorica beli : Idrija
16. krog
prost : Idrija
04.05.20
Primorje črni : Gorica beli
04.05.20
DMN Gorica B : Brda
Vipava : Adria
17. krog
Adria : prost
Brda : Vipava
11.05.20
Gorica beli : DMN Gorica B
Idrija : Primorje črni
18. krog
prost : Primorje črni
18.05.20
DMN Gorica B : Idrija
Vipava : Gorica beli
Adria : Brda
19. krog
Brda : prost
25.05.20
Gorica beli : Adria
Idrija : Vipava
25.05.20
Primorje črni : DMN Gorica B
20. krog
prost : DMN Gorica B
Vipava : Primorje črni
Adria : Idrija
Brda : Gorica beli
21. krog
Gorica beli : prost
Idrija : Brda
08.06.20
Primorje črni : Adria
08.06.20
DMN Gorica B : Vipava

REZULTATI TEKEM

MNZ NG U15
12. krog 14.03.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava-Bilje-Adria 3 : 1