TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 07.09.19
07.09.19
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
1 : 2(1 : 0)
07.09.19
primorje : Vitanest Bilje
4 : 5(2 : 1)
18.09.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Brda
07.09.19
Gorica U14 : prost
2. krog 14.09.19
14.09.19
Vitanest Bilje : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
11 : 1(4 : 1)
14.09.19
Idrija : primorje
0 : 5(0 : 2)
15.09.19
Gorica U14 : Hidria Tolmin
5 : 0(3 : 0)
14.09.19
Brda : prost
3. krog 21.09.19
21.09.19
primorje : Gorica U14
21.09.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Idrija
20.09.19
Brda : Vitanest Bilje
21.09.19
Hidria Tolmin : prost
4. krog 28.09.19
28.09.19
Idrija : Brda
28.09.19
Gorica U14 : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
28.09.19
Hidria Tolmin : primorje
28.09.19
Vitanest Bilje : prost
5. krog 05.10.19
05.10.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Hidria Tolmin
04.10.19
Brda : Gorica U14
05.10.19
Vitanest Bilje : Idrija
05.10.19
primorje : prost
6. krog 12.10.19
12.10.19
Gorica U14 : Vitanest Bilje
12.10.19
Hidria Tolmin : Brda
12.10.19
primorje : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
12.10.19
Idrija : prost
7. krog 19.10.19
18.10.19
Brda : primorje
19.10.19
Vitanest Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
19.10.19
Idrija : Gorica U14
19.10.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : prost
8. krog 26.10.19
26.10.19
Idrija : Hidria Tolmin
26.10.19
Vitanest Bilje : primorje
25.10.19
Brda : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
26.10.19
Gorica U14 : prost
9. krog 09.11.19
09.11.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Vitanest Bilje
09.11.19
primorje : Idrija
09.11.19
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica U14
09.11.19
Brda : prost
10. krog 16.11.19
16.11.19
Gorica U14 : primorje
16.11.19
Idrija : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
16.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Brda
16.11.19
Hidria Tolmin : prost
11. krog 23.11.19
22.11.19
Brda : Idrija
23.11.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Gorica U14
23.11.19
primorje : Hidria Tolmin
23.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : prost
12. krog 14.03.20
14.03.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
14.03.20
Gorica U14 : Brda
14.03.20
Idrija : Vitanest Bilje
14.03.20
primorje : prost
13. krog 21.03.20
21.03.20
Vitanest Bilje : Gorica U14
20.03.20
Brda : Hidria Tolmin
21.03.20
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : primorje
21.03.20
Idrija : prost
14. krog 28.03.20
28.03.20
primorje : Brda
28.03.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vitanest Bilje
28.03.20
Gorica U14 : Idrija
28.03.20
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : prost
15. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
04.04.20
primorje : Vitanest Bilje
04.04.20
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Brda
04.04.20
Gorica U14 : prost
16. krog 18.04.20
18.04.20
Vitanest Bilje : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
18.04.20
Idrija : primorje
18.04.20
Gorica U14 : Hidria Tolmin
18.04.20
Brda : prost
17. krog 25.04.20
25.04.20
primorje : Gorica U14
25.04.20
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Idrija
24.04.20
Brda : Vitanest Bilje
25.04.20
Hidria Tolmin : prost
18. krog 09.05.20
09.05.20
Idrija : Brda
09.05.20
Gorica U14 : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
09.05.20
Hidria Tolmin : primorje
09.05.20
Vitanest Bilje : prost
19. krog 16.05.20
16.05.20
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Hidria Tolmin
15.05.20
Brda : Gorica U14
16.05.20
Vitanest Bilje : Idrija
16.05.20
primorje : prost
20. krog 23.05.20
23.05.20
Gorica U14 : Vitanest Bilje
23.05.20
Hidria Tolmin : Brda
23.05.20
primorje : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
23.05.20
Idrija : prost
21. krog 30.05.20
29.05.20
Brda : primorje
30.05.20
Vitanest Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
30.05.20
Idrija : Gorica U14
30.05.20
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : prost

REZULTATI TEKEM