TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 10.09.18
10.09.18
DMN Gorica : Vodice Šempas
5 : 1(3 : 0)
19.09.18
Hidria Tolmin : Bilje
2 : 2(0 : 1)
10.09.18
Vipava-Primorje : Gorica
0 : 2(0 : 0)
2. krog 17.09.18
17.09.18
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
0 : 5(0 : 3)
17.09.18
Bilje : Vipava-Primorje
6 : 0(4 : 0)
17.09.18
DMN Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
4 : 6(0 : 2)
3. krog 24.09.18
04.10.18
Hidria Tolmin : Vodice Šempas
2 : 2(0 : 2)
24.09.18
Vipava-Primorje : DMN Gorica
7 : 3(4 : 1)
24.09.18
Gorica : Bilje
4 : 4(2 : 3)
4. krog 01.10.18
01.10.18
Vodice Šempas : Bilje
3 : 4(2 : 2)
08.12.18
DMN Gorica : Gorica
1 : 4(1 : 0)
01.10.18
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava-Primorje
3 : 3(2 : 2)
5. krog 08.10.18
08.10.18
Vipava-Primorje : Vodice Šempas
4 : 1(2 : 1)
08.10.18
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
8 : 0(4 : 0)
08.10.18
Bilje : DMN Gorica
3 : 3(0 : 2)
6. krog 15.10.18
15.10.18
Vodice Šempas : DMN Gorica
2 : 4(0 : 2)
15.10.18
Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
6 : 0(3 : 0)
15.10.18
Gorica : Vipava-Primorje
2 : 1(2 : 0)
7. krog 22.10.18
22.10.18
Gorica : Vodice Šempas
9 : 0(5 : 0)
22.10.18
Vipava-Primorje : Bilje
3 : 1(1 : 1)
14.11.18
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica
4 : 2(3 : 0)
8. krog 29.10.18
08.11.18
Vodice Šempas : Hidria Tolmin
0 : 1(0 : 0)
11.03.19
DMN Gorica : Vipava-Primorje
1 : 5(1 : 2)
08.11.18
Bilje : Gorica
5 : 1(2 : 0)
9. krog 05.11.18
05.11.18
Bilje : Vodice Šempas
5 : 0(0 : 0)
24.11.18
Gorica : DMN Gorica
4 : 0(1 : 0)
05.11.18
Vipava-Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
2 : 0(0 : 0)
10. krog 12.11.18
12.11.18
Vodice Šempas : Vipava-Primorje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
12.11.18
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica
4 : 1(2 : 0)
12.11.18
DMN Gorica : Bilje
1 : 2(0 : 1)
11. krog 19.11.18
19.11.18
DMN Gorica : Vodice Šempas
1 : 1(1 : 1)
19.11.18
Hidria Tolmin : Bilje
4 : 1(2 : 0)
03.04.19
Vipava-Primorje : Gorica
1 : 2(1 : 0)
12. krog 26.11.18
26.11.18
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
0 : 3(0 : 0)
26.11.18
Bilje : Vipava-Primorje
3 : 2(2 : 1)
26.11.18
DMN Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
4 : 3(2 : 1)
13. krog 03.12.18
03.12.18
Hidria Tolmin : Vodice Šempas
5 : 0(1 : 0)
03.12.18
Vipava-Primorje : DMN Gorica
3 : 2(2 : 1)
03.12.18
Gorica : Bilje
6 : 3(4 : 2)
14. krog 18.03.19
18.04.19
Vodice Šempas : Bilje
0 : 6(0 : 3)
06.04.19
DMN Gorica : Gorica
3 : 1(2 : 0)
20.05.19
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava-Primorje
2 : 7(0 : 3)
18.03.19
DMN Gorica : Gorica
()
15. krog 25.03.19
25.03.19
Vipava-Primorje : Vodice Šempas
1 : 1(1 : 0)
25.03.19
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
3 : 3(2 : 1)
25.03.19
Bilje : DMN Gorica
13 : 6(4 : 3)
16. krog 01.04.19
01.04.19
Vodice Šempas : DMN Gorica
0 : 4(0 : 1)
01.04.19
Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
7 : 3(2 : 1)
01.04.19
Gorica : Vipava-Primorje
4 : 5(0 : 3)
17. krog 08.04.19
08.04.19
Gorica : Vodice Šempas
3 : 2(1 : 0)
08.04.19
Vipava-Primorje : Bilje
4 : 3(2 : 1)
08.04.19
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica
3 : 2(0 : 1)
18. krog 15.04.19
24.04.19
Vodice Šempas : Hidria Tolmin
1 : 4(1 : 4)
15.04.19
DMN Gorica : Vipava-Primorje
4 : 1(1 : 1)
15.04.19
Bilje : Gorica
3 : 2(2 : 1)
19. krog 06.05.19
06.05.19
Bilje : Vodice Šempas
3 : 1(0 : 1)
06.05.19
Gorica : DMN Gorica
7 : 3(4 : 3)
15.05.19
Vipava-Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
2 : 1(1 : 0)
20. krog 13.05.19
13.05.19
Vodice Šempas : Vipava-Primorje
1 : 2(0 : 1)
13.05.19
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica
0 : 8(0 : 2)
13.05.19
DMN Gorica : Bilje
2 : 2(1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
28. krog 02.06.19
Primorje : TKK Tolmin 2 : 2
Fama Vipava : Koper 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Adria 0 : 3
Plama Podgrad : Jadran HK 0 : 0