TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Vipava-Primorje : prost
09.09.17
ND Gorica : Primorje-Vipava
1 : 5(1 : 1)
09.09.17
Tolmin : Idrija
4 : 3(1 : 1)
05.10.17
Brda : Bilje K. V.
0 : 0(0 : 0)
2. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
prost : Bilje K. V.
16.09.17
Idrija : Brda
8 : 0(2 : 0)
16.09.17
Primorje-Vipava : Tolmin
9 : 0(8 : 0)
16.09.17
Vipava-Primorje : ND Gorica
1 : 2(1 : 1)
3. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
ND Gorica : prost
21.03.18
Tolmin : Vipava-Primorje
4 : 0(3 : 0)
24.09.17
Brda : Primorje-Vipava
0 : 7(0 : 3)
23.09.17
Bilje K. V. : Idrija
0 : 7(0 : 0)
4. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
prost : Idrija
30.09.17
Primorje-Vipava : Bilje K. V.
7 : 0(2 : 0)
30.09.17
Vipava-Primorje : Brda
1 : 4(0 : 3)
30.09.17
ND Gorica : Tolmin
3 : 0(0 : 0)
5. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Tolmin : prost
07.10.17
Brda : ND Gorica
1 : 4(1 : 2)
07.10.17
Bilje K. V. : Vipava-Primorje
4 : 2(2 : 1)
04.10.17
Idrija : Primorje-Vipava
0 : 2(0 : 1)
6. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
prost : Primorje-Vipava
14.10.17
Vipava-Primorje : Idrija
0 : 4(0 : 2)
14.10.17
ND Gorica : Bilje K. V.
5 : 1(2 : 1)
14.10.17
Tolmin : Brda
5 : 0(1 : 0)
7. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Brda : prost
21.10.17
Bilje K. V. : Tolmin
0 : 2(0 : 1)
21.10.17
Idrija : ND Gorica
1 : 2(1 : 0)
21.10.17
Primorje-Vipava : Vipava-Primorje
7 : 1(2 : 0)
8. krog 28.10.17
28.10.17
prost : Vipava-Primorje
25.11.17
Primorje-Vipava : ND Gorica
3 : 1(2 : 0)
28.10.17
Idrija : Tolmin
5 : 1(3 : 0)
28.10.17
Bilje K. V. : Brda
7 : 1(4 : 0)
9. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
Bilje K. V. : prost
08.11.17
Brda : Idrija
1 : 5(1 : 1)
04.11.17
Tolmin : Primorje-Vipava
3 : 7(1 : 5)
04.11.17
ND Gorica : Vipava-Primorje
6 : 0(3 : 0)
10. krog 11.11.17
11.11.17
prost : ND Gorica
11.11.17
Vipava-Primorje : Tolmin
2 : 3(2 : 3)
11.11.17
Primorje-Vipava : Brda
13 : 0(6 : 0)
12.11.17
Idrija : Bilje K. V.
3 : 1(1 : 1)
11. krog 18.11.17
18.11.17
Idrija : prost
18.11.17
Bilje K. V. : Primorje-Vipava
0 : 4(0 : 2)
22.11.17
Brda : Vipava-Primorje
4 : 0(1 : 0)
18.11.17
Tolmin : ND Gorica
2 : 1(2 : 1)
12. krog 17.03.18
17.03.18
prost : Tolmin
17.03.18
ND Gorica : Brda
7 : 0(3 : 0)
17.03.18
Vipava-Primorje : Bilje K. V.
0 : 4(0 : 2)
17.03.18
Primorje-Vipava : Idrija
1 : 0(1 : 0)
13. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Primorje-Vipava : prost
11.04.18
Idrija : Vipava-Primorje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
24.03.18
Bilje K. V. : ND Gorica
1 : 1(0 : 1)
24.03.18
Brda : Tolmin
2 : 3(2 : 1)
14. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
prost : Brda
10.05.18
Tolmin : Bilje K. V.
0 : 0(0 : 0)
04.04.18
ND Gorica : Idrija
4 : 0(2 : 0)
31.03.18
Vipava-Primorje : Primorje-Vipava
0 : 7(0 : 3)
15. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Vipava-Primorje : prost
07.04.18
ND Gorica : Primorje-Vipava
2 : 3(0 : 0)
08.04.18
Tolmin : Idrija
2 : 0(2 : 0)
07.04.18
Brda : Bilje K. V.
1 : 5(0 : 4)
16. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
prost : Bilje K. V.
14.04.18
Idrija : Brda
0 : 2(0 : 1)
14.04.18
Primorje-Vipava : Tolmin
6 : 0(3 : 0)
14.04.18
Vipava-Primorje : ND Gorica
1 : 0(1 : 0)
17. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
ND Gorica : prost
26.04.18
Tolmin : Vipava-Primorje
2 : 1(2 : 0)
23.04.18
Brda : Primorje-Vipava
1 : 6(1 : 4)
21.04.18
Bilje K. V. : Idrija
1 : 3(1 : 1)
18. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
prost : Idrija
05.05.18
Primorje-Vipava : Bilje K. V.
9 : 0(2 : 0)
05.05.18
Vipava-Primorje : Brda
2 : 2(2 : 2)
16.05.18
ND Gorica : Tolmin
6 : 2(0 : 2)
19. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Tolmin : prost
12.05.18
Brda : ND Gorica
2 : 3(1 : 3)
07.06.18
Bilje K. V. : Vipava-Primorje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
12.05.18
Idrija : Primorje-Vipava
1 : 5(0 : 2)
20. krog 20.05.18
20.05.18
prost : Primorje-Vipava
16.05.18
Vipava-Primorje : Idrija
1 : 2(1 : 1)
21.05.18
ND Gorica : Bilje K. V.
5 : 0(4 : 0)
19.05.18
Tolmin : Brda
0 : 4(0 : 3)
21. krog 27.05.18
27.05.18
Brda : prost
13.06.18
Bilje K. V. : Tolmin
1 : 1(0 : 1)
27.05.18
Idrija : ND Gorica
3 : 5(1 : 1)
01.06.18
Primorje-Vipava : Vipava-Primorje
4 : 0(0 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

2. SLOVENSKA KADETSKA LIGA ZAHOD 23/24
23. krog 21.04.24
Kalcer Radomlje : Primorje 3 : 0
Tabor Sežana : Jadran Dekani 0 : 5
Bilje : IB 1975 Ljubljana 2 : 0