TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 30.09.21
30.09.21
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje U10
ODIGRANO
02.10.21
DMN Gorica : Vipava
ODIGRANO
30.09.21
Vodice Šempas : Bilje
18.10.21
Bilje U10 : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
30.09.21
Brda : Gorica
ODIGRANO
30.09.21
Primorje : Tolmin U10
30.09.21
Kobarid : Ledine
ODIGRANO
30.09.21
Idrija : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO
2. krog 07.10.21
07.10.21
Tolmin U10 : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
06.11.21
Gorica : Primorje
ODIGRANO
26.10.21
Adria Renče : Brda
ODIGRANO
07.10.21
Bilje : Bilje U10
ODIGRANO
23.10.21
Vipava : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
27.11.21
Primorje U10 : DMN Gorica
19.10.21
Idrija : Hidria Tolmin
ODIGRANO
09.10.21
Gorica U10 : Ledine
ODIGRANO
3. krog 14.10.21
16.10.21
DMN Gorica : Idrija
ODIGRANO
02.11.21
Vodice Šempas : Primorje U10
14.10.21
Bilje U10 : Vipava
ODIGRANO
14.10.21
Brda : Bilje
ODIGRANO
14.10.21
Primorje : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
14.10.21
Kobarid : Gorica
ODIGRANO
14.10.21
Ledine : Tolmin U10
ODIGRANO
14.10.21
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO
4. krog 21.10.21
24.10.21
Gorica : Ledine
ODIGRANO
17.03.22
Adria Renče : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
21.10.21
Bilje : Primorje
ODIGRANO
21.10.21
Vipava : Brda
ODIGRANO
21.10.21
Primorje U10 : Bilje U10
ODIGRANO
21.10.21
Idrija : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
27.10.21
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
24.10.21
Gorica U10 : Tolmin U10
ODIGRANO
5. krog 28.10.21
09.11.21
Vodice Šempas : Hidria Tolmin
02.12.21
Bilje U10 : Idrija
ODIGRANO
28.10.21
Brda : Primorje U10
ODIGRANO
28.10.21
Primorje : Vipava
ODIGRANO
28.10.21
Kobarid : Bilje
28.10.21
Ledine : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
28.10.21
Tolmin U10 : Gorica
ODIGRANO
30.10.21
DMN Gorica : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO
6. krog 04.11.21
18.11.21
Adria Renče : Tolmin U10
ODIGRANO
04.11.21
Bilje : Ledine
ODIGRANO
04.11.21
Vipava : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
04.11.21
Primorje U10 : Primorje
ODIGRANO
05.11.21
Idrija : Brda
ODIGRANO
20.11.21
Hidria Tolmin : Bilje U10
ODIGRANO
06.11.21
DMN Gorica : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
04.11.21
Gorica U10 : Gorica
ODIGRANO
7. krog 11.11.21
11.11.21
Bilje U10 : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
11.11.21
Brda : Hidria Tolmin
ODIGRANO
11.11.21
Primorje : Idrija
ODIGRANO
11.11.21
Kobarid : Primorje U10
ODIGRANO
10.11.21
Ledine : Vipava
ODIGRANO
13.11.21
Tolmin U10 : Bilje
ODIGRANO
14.11.21
Gorica : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
11.11.21
Vodice Šempas : Gorica U10
8. krog 24.03.22
24.03.22
Bilje : Gorica
ODIGRANO
24.03.22
Vipava : Tolmin U10
ODIGRANO
24.03.22
Primorje U10 : Ledine
24.03.22
Idrija : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
24.03.22
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
ODIGRANO
26.03.22
DMN Gorica : Brda
ODIGRANO
24.03.22
Vodice Šempas : Bilje U10
ODIGRANO
19.03.22
Gorica U10 : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
9. krog 31.03.22
30.03.22
Brda : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
31.03.22
Primorje : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
31.03.22
Kobarid : Hidria Tolmin
31.03.22
Ledine : Idrija
ODIGRANO
31.03.22
Tolmin U10 : Primorje U10
ODIGRANO
02.04.22
Gorica : Vipava
ODIGRANO
31.03.22
Adria Renče : Bilje
ODIGRANO
31.03.22
Bilje U10 : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO
10. krog 07.04.22
07.04.22
Vipava : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
07.04.22
Primorje U10 : Gorica
ODIGRANO
07.04.22
Idrija : Tolmin U10
ODIGRANO
07.04.22
Hidria Tolmin : Ledine
ODIGRANO
09.04.22
DMN Gorica : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
07.04.22
Vodice Šempas : Primorje
ODIGRANO
07.04.22
Bilje U10 : Brda
ODIGRANO
09.04.22
Gorica U10 : Bilje
11. krog 14.04.22
14.04.22
Primorje : Bilje U10
ODIGRANO
14.04.22
Kobarid : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
14.04.22
Ledine : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
14.04.22
Tolmin U10 : Hidria Tolmin
ODIGRANO
16.04.22
Gorica : Idrija
ODIGRANO
14.04.22
Adria Renče : Primorje U10
ODIGRANO
14.04.22
Bilje : Vipava
ODIGRANO
14.04.22
Brda : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO
12. krog 21.04.22
21.04.22
Primorje U10 : Bilje
ODIGRANO
21.04.22
Idrija : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
21.04.22
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica
23.04.22
DMN Gorica : Tolmin U10
ODIGRANO
21.04.22
Vodice Šempas : Ledine
ODIGRANO
21.04.22
Bilje U10 : Kobarid
21.04.22
Brda : Primorje
ODIGRANO
23.04.22
Gorica U10 : Vipava
ODIGRANO
13. krog 05.05.22
05.05.22
Kobarid : Brda
ODIGRANO
05.05.22
Ledine : Bilje U10
ODIGRANO
05.05.22
Tolmin U10 : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
07.05.22
Gorica : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
05.05.22
Adria Renče : Hidria Tolmin
ODIGRANO
05.05.22
Bilje : Idrija
ODIGRANO
05.05.22
Vipava : Primorje U10
ODIGRANO
05.05.22
Primorje : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO
14. krog 12.05.22
12.05.22
Idrija : Vipava
ODIGRANO
17.05.22
Hidria Tolmin : Bilje
ODIGRANO
14.05.22
DMN Gorica : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
12.05.22
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
ODIGRANO
12.05.22
Bilje U10 : Tolmin U10
ODIGRANO
12.05.22
Brda : Ledine
ODIGRANO
12.05.22
Primorje : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
11.05.22
Gorica U10 : Primorje U10
ODIGRANO
15. krog 19.05.22
19.05.22
Ledine : Primorje
ODIGRANO
19.05.22
Tolmin U10 : Brda
ODIGRANO
21.05.22
Gorica : Bilje U10
19.05.22
Adria Renče : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
19.05.22
Bilje : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
21.05.22
Vipava : Hidria Tolmin
19.05.22
Primorje U10 : Idrija
ODIGRANO
19.05.22
Kobarid : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO

REZULTATI TEKEM