MNZ NG članski pokal
Zapisnik: 2.krog 09.10.19
TEKMA: Renče - Vitanest Bilje 0 : 10 (0 : 1)
Renče - Igrišče Renče Gledalcev: 120
Glavni sodnik Kurinčič Marko
1. pomočnik: Leban Patrik
2. pomočnik: Debeljak Marko
Delegat: Ponorac Slobodan
POSTAVI
Renče
Priimek in ime
1
Soban Luka (V)
2
Černe Nejc
3
Kerševan Goran
4
Miletič Tihomir
5
Sardoč Boštjan (K)
6
Slokar Edi
7
Sosolič Mojmir
8
Podgornik Luka
9
Vodopivec Đorđević Miha
10
Jan Kenny
11
Mugerli Elian
Vitanest Bilje
Priimek in ime
6
Šturm Danijel
9
Štrukelj Jan
10
Doplihar Nejc
12
Pušnar Matija
13
Zagomilšek Jan (V)
15
Slavec Matic
16
Kočevar Tine
19
Humar Kevin (K)
29
Breganti Thomas
33
Perko Franci
55
Puhalić David
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Devetak Nejc (V)
13
Šinigoj Žan
14
Fortunat Andrej
15
Lukić Luka
16
Petrevčič Jure
17
Podlogar Jaka
Trener
Kravos Stojan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
1
Lipičar Jure (V)
3
Vencato Gomes Pires Leonardo
5
Batič Luka
7
Oyewusi Kehinde Mathias
8
Costa Slaviero Geancarlo
Trener
STRELCI
Renče
0 : 3     7 - Sosolič Mojmir (51')AG
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 1     9 - Štrukelj Jan (12')
0 : 2     29 - Breganti Thomas (47')
0 : 4     10 - Doplihar Nejc (55')
0 : 5     19 - Humar Kevin (60')
0 : 6     29 - Breganti Thomas (61')
0 : 7     8 - Costa Slaviero Geancarlo (65')11m
0 : 8     8 - Costa Slaviero Geancarlo (68')
0 : 9     16 - Kočevar Tine (75')
0 : 10     7 - Oyewusi Kehinde Mathias (77')
OPOMINJANI
Renče
3 - Kerševan Goran (49')
2 - Černe Nejc (64')
Vitanest Bilje
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Renče
Minuta
Igralec
53'
16 - Petrevčič Jure
53'
11 - Mugerli Elian
60'
13 - Šinigoj Žan
60'
9 - Vodopivec Đorđević Miha
60'
15 - Lukić Luka
60'
6 - Slokar Edi
67'
14 - Fortunat Andrej
67'
4 - Miletič Tihomir
83'
17 - Podlogar Jaka
83'
2 - Černe Nejc
Vitanest Bilje
Minuta
Igralec
46'
8 - Costa Slaviero Geancarlo
46'
9 - Štrukelj Jan
46'
5 - Batič Luka
46'
15 - Slavec Matic
70'
7 - Oyewusi Kehinde Mathias
70'
8 - Costa Slaviero Geancarlo
79'
3 - Vencato Gomes Pires Leonardo
79'
16 - Kočevar Tine

REZULTATI TEKEM

MNZ NG U15
7. krog 19.10.19
Brda : Primorje 0 : 4
Vitanest Bilje : Hidria Tolmin 0 : 3