Transfrontaliero 2019
Zapisnik: 4. krog 20.03.19
TEKMA: Bilje - UF Isontina 4 : 2 (3 : 2)
Bilje - Igrišče z UT Bilje Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik Meskovic Dzenan
1. pomočnik:
2. pomočnik:
Delegat: Komel Bogdan
POSTAVI
Bilje
Priimek in ime
1
Pavlica Tevž (V)
2
Petelin Kris
3
Rodman Erazem
4
Gleščič Anej
5
Gabrijelčič Anže
6
Harej Miha
7
Ledinek Lozej Jakob
8
Nikolov Nikola
9
Šekli Tine
10
Žunec Bor (K)
11
Stanič Emanuel
UF Isontina
Priimek in ime
1
Gorian Giano (V)
2
Gruden Marco
3
Franco Federico (K)
4
Boh Kevin
5
Iusolin Lorenzo
6
Bottazzo Giuseppe
7
Marmoreo Francesco
8
Furlan Leonardo
9
Spagnuolo Alfonso
10
Renzulli Marco Niccolo
11
Spano Giacomo
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Štrukelj Patrik (V)
13
Bizjak Tine
14
Komel Miha
15
Gocevski Antonio
16
Kozar Matija
17
Zavadlav Miha
18
Šinigoj Mark
Trener
Mozetič Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Silvestri Thomas (V)
13
Luisa Giovanni
14
Badin Leonardo
15
Chittaro Samuel
16
Mehloul Younes
17
Lotito Massimiliano
18
Marconi Luca
Trener
Ronghi Giuseppe
STRELCI
Bilje
1 : 0     4 - Gleščič Anej (13')
2 : 2     7 - Ledinek Lozej Jakob (28')
3 : 2     4 - Gleščič Anej (30')
4 : 2     9 - Šekli Tine (37')
UF Isontina
1 : 1     10 - Renzulli Marco Niccolo (21')
1 : 2     10 - Renzulli Marco Niccolo (28')
OPOMINJANI
Bilje
UF Isontina
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Bilje
Minuta
Igralec
47'
12 - Štrukelj Patrik
47'
1 - Pavlica Tevž
51'
17 - Zavadlav Miha
51'
4 - Gleščič Anej
53'
14 - Komel Miha
53'
5 - Gabrijelčič Anže
56'
16 - Kozar Matija
56'
2 - Petelin Kris
56'
13 - Bizjak Tine
56'
3 - Rodman Erazem
61'
18 - Šinigoj Mark
61'
16 - Kozar Matija
61'
15 - Gocevski Antonio
61'
6 - Harej Miha
UF Isontina
Minuta
Igralec
40'
13 - Luisa Giovanni
40'
2 - Gruden Marco
40'
14 - Badin Leonardo
40'
13 - Luisa Giovanni
40'
16 - Mehloul Younes
40'
8 - Furlan Leonardo
51'
17 - Lotito Massimiliano
51'
5 - Iusolin Lorenzo
51'
15 - Chittaro Samuel
51'
7 - Marmoreo Francesco
51'
18 - Marconi Luca
51'
4 - Boh Kevin
56'
12 - Silvestri Thomas
56'
1 - Gorian Giano

REZULTATI TEKEM

MNZ NG U15
10. krog 16.11.19
Gorica U14 : Primorje 0 : 2
Vitanest Bilje : Brda 13 : 1