Transfrontaliero 2019
Zapisnik: 3. krog 06.03.19
TEKMA: FO.RE.Turriaco - Gorica 0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Turriaco - Campo Comunale Turriaco Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik Bubek Alen
1. pomočnik:
2. pomočnik:
Delegat: Franzo Luigi
POSTAVI
FO.RE.Turriaco
Priimek in ime
1
Azzani Jacopo
2
Contin Daniel
3
Sanzo Mattia
4
Di Martino Ferdinando
5
Cosolo Michele (V)
6
Barbieri Tommaso
7
Bearzi Luca
8
Rossetti Simone
9
De Luca Vittorio (K)
10
Arena Emmanuel
11
Capitanini Giuseppe
Gorica
Priimek in ime
1
Mutavčić Mihael
2
Vitez Mark
3
Terziev Vane
4
Vendramin Tilen
5
Dajić Nikola
6
Vuga Jakob
7
Vadjunec Aljaž
8
Preradović Nik
9
Lokaichuk Mark
10
Šuljić Maj (V)
11
Kukaj Festim
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Tricarico Simone
13
Stabon Francesco
14
Scarel Fabio
15
Stabile Riccardo
16
Beraldo Giacomo
17
Zema Andrea
18
Scognamiglio Giuseppe
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Vadjunec Rok
13
Forčesin Elija
14
Bizjak Batistič Nick
16
Markočič Dante
17
Oberdank Gregor
18
Mervič Žiga
20
Slejko Žan
Trener
Rosu Maurizio
STRELCI
FO.RE.Turriaco
Gorica
0 : 1     7 - Vadjunec Aljaž (3')
0 : 2     8 - Preradović Nik (16')
0 : 3     20 - Slejko Žan (45')
0 : 4     10 - Šuljić Maj (51')
0 : 5     2 - Vitez Mark (55')
0 : 6     20 - Slejko Žan (70')
OPOMINJANI
FO.RE.Turriaco
Gorica
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
FO.RE.Turriaco
Minuta
Igralec
43'
15 - Stabile Riccardo
43'
8 - Rossetti Simone
47'
12 - Tricarico Simone
47'
1 - Azzani Jacopo
52'
17 - Zema Andrea
52'
9 - De Luca Vittorio
52'
14 - Scarel Fabio
52'
2 - Contin Daniel
58'
13 - Stabon Francesco
58'
3 - Sanzo Mattia
60'
18 - Scognamiglio Giuseppe
60'
10 - Arena Emmanuel
65'
16 - Beraldo Giacomo
65'
7 - Bearzi Luca
Gorica
Minuta
Igralec
36'
20 - Slejko Žan
36'
11 - Kukaj Festim
47'
12 - Vadjunec Rok
47'
1 - Mutavčić Mihael
47'
14 - Bizjak Batistič Nick
47'
8 - Preradović Nik
47'
17 - Oberdank Gregor
47'
3 - Terziev Vane
55'
13 - Forčesin Elija
55'
2 - Vitez Mark
55'
18 - Mervič Žiga
55'
5 - Dajić Nikola

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
28. krog 02.06.19
Primorje : TKK Tolmin 2 : 2
Fama Vipava : Koper 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Adria 0 : 3
Plama Podgrad : Jadran HK 0 : 0