Transfrontaliero 2019
Zapisnik: 2. krog 20.02.19
TEKMA: Primorje Vipava - Fiumicello 7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ajdovščina - ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 40
Glavni sodnik Ibra Rehad
1. pomočnik:
2. pomočnik:
Delegat: Komel Otmar
POSTAVI
Primorje Vipava
Priimek in ime
2
Brecelj Tadej
3
Panič Nardin Svit
4
Božunović Kristijan
6
Novak Jakob
7
Božič Lukas
9
Kopatin Jan Franc (K)
10
Bašić Din
12
Stibilj Vid (V)
13
Mazreku Mirnis
14
Breščak Anže
15
Bozhinov Kristijan
Fiumicello
Priimek in ime
1
Turci Sebastiano (V)
2
Scapati Federico
3
Vanzo Elia
4
Pinat Gabriele
5
Corradini Giulio
6
Alessio Giacomo
7
Ulian Simone
8
Tentor Alessio
9
Namoini Fabrizio (K)
10
Plett Davide
11
Bergamasco Andrea
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
1
Peranović Tadej (V)
8
Turk Mateo
11
Ignjatović Dušan
16
Turk Kristjan
Trener
Ivanović Andraž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Ustulin Filippo (V)
13
Pappacena Riccardo
14
Glereani Matteo
15
Cecot Gabriele
16
Pecchiari Francesco
17
Fernetti Sebastiano
20
Cudicio Lorenzo
Trener
Dijust Alessandro
STRELCI
Primorje Vipava
1 : 0     10 - Bašić Din (3')
2 : 0     13 - Mazreku Mirnis (6')
3 : 0     10 - Bašić Din (45')
4 : 0     9 - Kopatin Jan Franc (50')
5 : 0     8 - Turk Mateo (61')
6 : 0     9 - Kopatin Jan Franc (63')
7 : 0     10 - Bašić Din (65')
Fiumicello
OPOMINJANI
Primorje Vipava
Fiumicello
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Primorje Vipava
Minuta
Igralec
36'
1 - Peranović Tadej
36'
12 - Stibilj Vid
36'
8 - Turk Mateo
36'
4 - Božunović Kristijan
36'
16 - Turk Kristjan
36'
13 - Mazreku Mirnis
36'
11 - Ignjatović Dušan
36'
6 - Novak Jakob
Fiumicello
Minuta
Igralec
38'
15 - Cecot Gabriele
38'
5 - Corradini Giulio
50'
14 - Glereani Matteo
50'
2 - Scapati Federico
50'
12 - Ustulin Filippo
50'
1 - Turci Sebastiano
56'
16 - Pecchiari Francesco
56'
7 - Ulian Simone
58'
17 - Fernetti Sebastiano
58'
9 - Namoini Fabrizio
58'
13 - Pappacena Riccardo
58'
6 - Alessio Giacomo

REZULTATI TEKEM

MNZ NG U15
6. krog 12.10.19
Primorje : Vipava-Bilje-Adria 5 : 0
Gorica U14 : Vitanest Bilje 8 : 0