TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 27. krog 29.05.16
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
27
16
6
5
70:22
54
2.
27
16
5
6
54:28
53
3.
27
16
4
7
49:20
52
4.
27
12
7
8
43:33
43
5.
27
13
2
12
42:56
41
6.
27
12
2
13
37:43
38
7.
27
10
7
10
40:42
37
8.
27
10
4
13
31:38
34
9.
27
6
3
18
22:52
21
10.
27
1
6
20
21:75
9
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
27. krog 29.05.16
Cerknica
:
Bilje
1:2 (0:1)
Tabor Sežana
:
Adria Miren
1:1 (0:1)
MNK Izola
:
Fama Vipava
1:1 (0:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Brda
0:4 (0:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Jadran Dekani
0:3 (0:1)
26. krog 21.05.16
Adria Miren
:
MNK Izola
1:0 (0:0)
Bilje
:
Tabor Sežana
4:2 (1:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Cerknica
4:0 (3:0)
Brda
:
Ajdovščina Škou
2:0 (0:0)
Fama Vipava
:
Ilirska Bistrica
2:1 (2:0)
25. krog 14.05.16
Cerknica
:
Tabor Sežana
3:4 (1:2)
Jadran Dekani
:
Brda
0:1 (0:0)
MNK Izola
:
Bilje
0:2 (0:2)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Fama Vipava
5:1 (4:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Adria Miren
0:3 (0:1)
24. krog 07.05.16
Adria Miren
:
Ajdovščina Škou
2:1 (1:0)
Brda
:
Cerknica
7:0 (3:0)
Fama Vipava
:
Jadran Dekani
0:3 (0:0)
Bilje
:
Ilirska Bistrica
0:1 (0:1)
Tabor Sežana
:
MNK Izola
3:1 (1:1)
23. krog 30.04.16
Brda
:
Fama Vipava
7:0 (3:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Tabor Sežana
0:3 (0:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Bilje
2:1 (1:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Adria Miren
2:1 (2:1)
Cerknica
:
MNK Izola
2:4 (1:0)
22. krog 27.04.16
Bilje
:
Jadran Dekani
2:0 (1:0)
Adria Miren
:
Brda
0:2 (0:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Ajdovščina Škou
0:4 (0:1)
MNK Izola
:
Ilirska Bistrica
2:0 (1:0)
Fama Vipava
:
Cerknica
4:0 (1:0)
21. krog 23.04.16
Cerknica
:
Ilirska Bistrica
1:1 (0:1)
Brda
:
Bilje
6:0 (2:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Tabor Sežana
0:0 (0:0)
Fama Vipava
:
Adria Miren
3:1 (3:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
MNK Izola
3:0 ()
20. krog 16.04.16
Bilje
:
Fama Vipava
1:2 (0:1)
Tabor Sežana
:
Brda
0:2 (0:0)
MNK Izola
:
Jadran Dekani
1:0 (1:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Ajdovščina Škou
0:3 ()
Adria Miren
:
Cerknica
3:0 (1:0)
19. krog 09.04.16
Jadran Dekani
:
Ilirska Bistrica
2:0 (0:0)
Adria Miren
:
Bilje
2:1 (1:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Cerknica
1:1 (0:0)
Brda
:
MNK Izola
1:1 (0:0)
Fama Vipava
:
Tabor Sežana
1:3 (0:1)
18. krog 02.04.16
Bilje
:
Brda
0:3 (0:2)
Cerknica
:
Adria Miren
1:2 (0:2)
MNK Izola
:
Jadran Dekani
1:4 (1:2)
Tabor Sežana
:
Ajdovščina Škou
3:1 (2:1)
Fama Vipava
:
Ilirska Bistrica
2:1 (0:0)
17. krog 26.03.16
Brda
:
Cerknica
6:0 (3:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Bilje
2:0 (1:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Fama Vipava
0:1 (0:1)
Adria Miren
:
MNK Izola
2:0 (2:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Tabor Sežana
0:2 (0:0)
16. krog 19.03.16
Tabor Sežana
:
Adria Miren
1:2 (0:1)
Cerknica
:
MNK Izola
0:2 (0:1)
Fama Vipava
:
Jadran Dekani
0:1 (0:1)
Bilje
:
Ajdovščina Škou
1:2 (0:2)
Brda
:
Ilirska Bistrica
1:1 (0:0)
15. krog 12.03.16
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Cerknica
2:1 (0:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Bilje
2:0 (1:0)
MNK Izola
:
Tabor Sežana
0:2 (0:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Brda
2:1 (2:1)
Adria Miren
:
Fama Vipava
4:0 (4:0)
14. krog 21.11.15
Bilje
:
Adria Miren
1:2 (0:1)
Brda
:
Jadran Dekani
0:1 (0:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Ajdovščina Škou
0:1 (0:0)
Fama Vipava
:
MNK Izola
1:2 (0:2)
Cerknica
:
Tabor Sežana
0:1 (0:0)
13. krog 14.11.15
Jadran Dekani
:
Ilirska Bistrica
2:0 (0:0)
Adria Miren
:
Brda
1:2 (0:2)
MNK Izola
:
Bilje
0:1 (0:1)
Tabor Sežana
:
Fama Vipava
1:2 (0:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Cerknica
4:1 (0:1)
12. krog 07.11.15
Cerknica
:
Fama Vipava
1:3 (1:1)
Bilje
:
Tabor Sežana
2:1 (0:1)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Adria Miren
3:1 (1:0)
Brda
:
MNK Izola
2:1 (1:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Jadran Dekani
0:3 (0:1)
11. krog 31.10.15
Jadran Dekani
:
Cerknica
3:0 (2:0)
Adria Miren
:
Ajdovščina Škou
0:0 (0:0)
MNK Izola
:
Ilirska Bistrica
1:0 (1:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Brda
3:3 (3:1)
Fama Vipava
:
Bilje
0:1 (0:0)
10. krog 24.10.15
Cerknica
:
Bilje
0:0 (0:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Tabor Sežana
1:1 (0:0)
Brda
:
Fama Vipava
1:1 (1:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
MNK Izola
0:0 (0:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Adria Miren
2:2 (0:1)
9. krog 17.10.15
Adria Miren
:
Cerknica
1:1 (1:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Fama Vipava
6:2 (3:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
MNK Izola
4:0 (2:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Tabor Sežana
4:0 (1:0)
Brda
:
Bilje
0:0 (0:0)
8. krog 10.10.15
Cerknica
:
Brda
1:7 (0:3)
Bilje
:
Ilirska Bistrica
3:0 (1:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Jadran Dekani
2:0 (0:0)
MNK Izola
:
Adria Miren
1:1 (0:1)
Fama Vipava
:
Ajdovščina Škou
0:2 (0:1)
7. krog 03.10.15
Adria Miren
:
Tabor Sežana
0:0 (0:0)
MNK Izola
:
Cerknica
1:2 (1:1)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Brda
1:3 (1:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Fama Vipava
1:2 (1:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Bilje
6:2 (1:1)
6. krog 26.09.15
Cerknica
:
Ilirska Bistrica
1:2 (0:0)
Bilje
:
Jadran Dekani
2:4 (0:1)
Tabor Sežana
:
MNK Izola
0:1 (0:1)
Brda
:
Ajdovščina Škou
1:2 (1:0)
Fama Vipava
:
Adria Miren
1:5 (1:1)
5. krog 19.09.15
Adria Miren
:
Bilje
1:3 (0:3)
Tabor Sežana
:
Cerknica
2:2 (0:0)
MNK Izola
:
Fama Vipava
2:3 (1:2)
Jadran Dekani
:
Brda
1:2 (1:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Ilirska Bistrica
4:0 (2:0)
4. krog 12.09.15
Cerknica
:
Ajdovščina Škou
1:1 (1:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Jadran Dekani
0:2 (0:0)
Bilje
:
MNK Izola
0:2 (0:1)
Fama Vipava
:
Tabor Sežana
4:2 (1:1)
Brda
:
Adria Miren
4:1 (3:0)
3. krog 06.09.15
Adria Miren
:
Ilirska Bistrica
2:0 (1:0)
Fama Vipava
:
Cerknica
2:1 (1:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Bilje
0:2 (0:2)
MNK Izola
:
Brda
1:0 (0:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Ajdovščina Škou
1:1 (1:0)
2. krog 29.08.15
Cerknica
:
Jadran Dekani
0:3 (0:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Adria Miren
2:1 (1:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
MNK Izola
0:4 (0:1)
Bilje
:
Fama Vipava
3:2 (2:1)
Brda
:
Tabor Sežana
2:2 (1:1)
1. krog 22.08.15
Tabor Sežana
:
Ilirska Bistrica
1:0 (1:0)
MNK Izola
:
Ajdovščina Škou
2:3 (1:0)
Adria Miren
:
Jadran Dekani
1:1 (0:0)
Bilje
:
Cerknica
3:0 (0:0)
Fama Vipava
:
Brda
2:0 (2:0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
13. krog 10.11.18
Koper : Elta Izola 3 : 0
TKK Tolmin : Fama Vipava 1 : 2
Adria : Plama Podgrad 3 : 1
Jadran HK : Primorje 0 : 2