TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 27. krog 06.06.15
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
25
17
6
2
63:24
57
2.
25
16
6
3
73:30
54
3.
25
12
7
6
46:36
43
4.
25
13
4
8
46:31
43
5.
25
9
7
9
43:43
34
6.
25
7
9
9
44:46
30
7.
25
5
8
12
32:58
23
8.
25
6
2
17
18:47
20
9.
25
5
4
16
21:50
19
10.
9
0
1
8
4:25
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
27. krog 06.06.15
Cerknica
:
Jadran Dekani
1:2 (0:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
MNK Izola
2:1 (0:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Brda
0:2 (0:1)
Adria
:
Bilje
0:1 (0:1)
26. krog 30.05.15
Bilje
:
Ajdovščina Škou
1:2 (0:2)
Jadran Dekani
:
Ilirska Bistrica
2:2 (1:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Cerknica
2:3 (1:2)
Brda
:
Adria
2:0 (0:0)
25. krog 23.05.15
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Tabor Sežana
2:5 (1:2)
Adria
:
Jadran Dekani
5:0 (2:0)
MNK Izola
:
Bilje
4:0 (2:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Brda
3:3 (2:1)
24. krog 16.05.15
Jadran Dekani
:
Ajdovščina Škou
2:5 (0:2)
Tabor Sežana
:
Adria
1:1 (1:0)
Cerknica
:
Ilirska Bistrica
1:2 (1:0)
Brda
:
MNK Izola
0:3 (0:2)
23. krog 09.05.15
Adria
:
Cerknica
2:0 (2:0)
MNK Izola
:
Jadran Dekani
4:0 (1:0)
Bilje
:
Brda
0:3 (0:2)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Tabor Sežana
0:0 (0:0)
22. krog 02.05.15
Jadran Dekani
:
Bilje
1:2 (1:1)
Tabor Sežana
:
MNK Izola
1:1 (1:0)
Cerknica
:
Ajdovščina Škou
0:5 (0:1)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Adria
1:0 (0:0)
21. krog 29.04.15
MNK Izola
:
Cerknica
3:0 (0:0)
Bilje
:
Tabor Sežana
3:1 (0:0)
Brda
:
Jadran Dekani
1:2 (0:2)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Ilirska Bistrica
4:2 (1:0)
20. krog 25.04.15
Tabor Sežana
:
Brda
1:4 (1:3)
Cerknica
:
Bilje
0:3 (0:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
MNK Izola
3:3 (2:1)
Adria
:
Ajdovščina Škou
1:3 (1:0)
19. krog 18.04.15
MNK Izola
:
Adria
3:0 (1:0)
Bilje
:
Ilirska Bistrica
6:1 (3:1)
Brda
:
Cerknica
3:1 (2:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Tabor Sežana
3:3 (2:1)
18. krog 11.04.15
Bilje
:
Adria
1:0 (1:0)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Ajdovščina Škou
0:0 (0:0)
Cerknica
:
Tabor Sežana
2:1 (1:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Brda
3:4 (1:3)
17. krog 04.04.15
Brda
:
Bilje
3:3 (1:2)
Tabor Sežana
:
Jadran Dekani
1:1 (1:1)
Adria
:
Ilirska Bistrica
0:0 (0:0)
MNK Izola
:
Cerknica
3:0 (1:0)
16. krog 28.03.15
Cerknica
:
Ajdovščina Škou
1:3 (1:1)
Bilje
:
Ilirska Bistrica
3:0 (2:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
MNK Izola
1:2 (0:2)
Brda
:
Tabor Sežana
2:5 (1:3)
15. krog 21.03.15
Tabor Sežana
:
Bilje
2:0 (0:0)
MNK Izola
:
Brda
2:2 (0:1)
Adria
:
Cerknica
1:0 (0:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Jadran Dekani
1:0 (1:0)
12. krog 29.11.14
Bilje
:
Cerknica
1:0 (1:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Adria
4:1 (3:1)
MNK Izola
:
Ajdovščina Škou
0:3 (0:0)
Brda
:
Ilirska Bistrica
1:1 (0:0)
14. krog 20.11.14
Tabor Sežana
:
MNK Izola
2:2 (1:1)
Cerknica
:
Ilirska Bistrica
1:2 (1:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Adria
1:0 (0:0)
Brda
:
Ajdovščina Škou
1:0 (0:0)
13. krog 15.11.14
MNK Izola
:
Bilje
4:0 (1:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Tabor Sežana
1:2 (1:1)
Adria
:
Brda
0:2 (0:2)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Jadran Dekani
0:3 (0:1)
11. krog 31.10.14
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Tabor Sežana
1:1 (0:1)
Cerknica
:
Jadran Dekani
0:0 (0:0)
Adria
:
MNK Izola
0:3 (0:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Bilje
1:0 (0:0)
10. krog 25.10.14
Bilje
:
Jadran Dekani
3:3 (2:1)
MNK Izola
:
Ilirska Bistrica
3:0 (0:0)
Brda
:
Cerknica
1:1 (1:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Adria
4:0 (2:0)
9. krog 18.10.14
Adria
:
Bilje
2:1 (1:0)
MNK Izola
:
Portorož Piran
3:2 (0:1)
Tabor Sežana
:
Cerknica
4:0 (1:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Ilirska Bistrica
5:2 (5:0)
Brda
:
Jadran Dekani
0:0 (0:0)
8. krog 11.10.14
Bilje
:
Brda
0:1 (0:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Tabor Sežana
4:0 (1:0)
Cerknica
:
MNK Izola
0:1 (0:0)
Portorož Piran
:
Ajdovščina Škou
0:4 (0:4)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Adria
3:0 (1:0)
7. krog 04.10.14
MNK Izola
:
Jadran Dekani
3:3 (2:2)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Bilje
0:2 (0:2)
Adria
:
Portorož Piran
1:0 (0:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Brda
1:0 (0:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Cerknica
5:0 (2:0)
6. krog 27.09.14
Bilje
:
Tabor Sežana
1:0 (0:0)
Cerknica
:
Adria
1:0 (1:0)
Portorož Piran
:
Ilirska Bistrica
0:3 (0:1)
Brda
:
MNK Izola
0:4 (0:2)
Jadran Dekani
:
Ajdovščina Škou
1:2 (1:0)
5. krog 20.09.14
Portorož Piran
:
Bilje
0:4 (0:2)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Cerknica
2:2 (2:0)
Adria
:
Jadran Dekani
1:2 (0:0)
MNK Izola
:
Tabor Sežana
5:1 (2:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Brda
2:2 (1:0)
4. krog 13.09.14
Bilje
:
MNK Izola
7:0 (3:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Ajdovščina Škou
2:4 (1:1)
Cerknica
:
Portorož Piran
4:1 (1:0)
Brda
:
Adria
4:1 (1:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Ilirska Bistrica
4:1 (3:0)
3. krog 06.09.14
Cerknica
:
Bilje
1:1 (0:1)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
Brda
1:2 (0:1)
Adria
:
Tabor Sežana
2:1 (1:0)
Portorož Piran
:
Jadran Dekani
0:2 (0:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
MNK Izola
2:2 (1:1)
2. krog 30.08.14
Bilje
:
Ajdovščina Škou
1:1 (0:1)
MNK Izola
:
Adria
8:0 (5:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Ilirska Bistrica
2:2 (0:2)
Brda
:
Portorož Piran
3:0 (1:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Cerknica
2:0 (0:0)
1. krog 23.08.14
Cerknica
:
Brda
2:0 (1:0)
Portorož Piran
:
Tabor Sežana
1:1 (1:1)
Ilirska Bistrica
:
MNK Izola
1:6 (1:0)
Adria
:
Ajdovščina Škou
0:1 (0:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Bilje
1:2 (1:2)

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
13. krog 10.11.18
Koper : Elta Izola 3 : 0
TKK Tolmin : Fama Vipava 1 : 2
Adria : Plama Podgrad 3 : 1
Jadran HK : Primorje 0 : 2