TEKMOVANJA
MNZ NG U9 20/21
1. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
Idrija : Vodice Šempas
19.09.20
Idrija : Primorje U9 C
ODIGRANO
19.09.20
Idrija : Primorje U9 D
ODIGRANO
19.09.20
Idrija : Ledine
ODIGRANO
2. krog 20.09.20
20.09.20
Oplast Kobarid : Brda
ODIGRANO
20.09.20
Oplast Kobarid : Gorica
ODIGRANO
20.09.20
Oplast Kobarid : Renče
ODIGRANO
3. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
Ledine : Primorje
19.09.20
Ledine : Primorje U9 B
19.09.20
Ledine : Vipava
4. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
Hidria Tolmin : Hidria Tolmin črni
ODIGRANO
19.09.20
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
19.09.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vitanest Bilje
ODIGRANO
5. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
Vipava : Vitanest Bilje
03.10.20
Vipava : Oplast Kobarid
03.10.20
Vipava : DMN Gorica
6. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
Primorje : Primorje U9 B
ODIGRANO
03.10.20
Primorje : Gorica
ODIGRANO
03.10.20
Primorje : Idrija
ODIGRANO
7. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
Brda : Hidria Tolmin
03.10.20
Brda : Hidria Tolmin črni
03.10.20
Brda : Vodice Šempas
8. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
Renče : Primorje U9 C
03.10.20
Renče : Primorje U9 D
03.10.20
Renče : Ledine
9. krog
DMN Gorica : Gorica
DMN Gorica : Brda
DMN Gorica : Renče
DMN Gorica : Primorje U9 C
DMN Gorica : Primorje U9 D
10. krog 17.10.20
17.10.20
Renče Adria : Primorje U9 C
17.10.20
Renče Adria : Primorje U9 D
17.10.20
Renče Adria : Vitanest Bilje
11. krog
Vodice Šempas : Primorje
Vodice Šempas : Primorje U9 B
Vodice Šempas : Vipava
Vodice Šempas : Vitanest Bilje
12. krog
Hidria Tolmin črni : Hidria Tolmin
Hidria Tolmin črni : Idrija
Hidria Tolmin črni : Oplast Kobarid
Hidria Tolmin črni : Ledine
13. krog
Gorica : DMN Gorica
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin črni
Gorica : Vodice Šempas
14. krog
Primorje U9 C : Primorje U9 D
Primorje U9 C : Primorje
Primorje U9 C : Primorje U9 B
Primorje U9 C : Idrija
Primorje U9 C : Ledine
15. krog
Vitanest Bilje : Brda
Vitanest Bilje : Oplast Kobarid
Vitanest Bilje : Renče
Vitanest Bilje : Vipava

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 20/21
7. krog 17.10.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Komen 1 : 1
Galeb Ankaran : Korte 0 : 5
Bistrc Irbis : Idrija 6 : 0
Košana : Renče 4 : 0