TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 8. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Jelić Dejan
Krka
6
0
0
Kovačič Tilen
Krka
6
0
0
Tomažič Rok
Šobec Lesce
6
2
0
Muratović Suvad
Šobec Lesce
5
0
0
Katič Patrik
Krka
5
1
0
Ledinek Lozej Jakob
Vitanest Bilje
4
0
0
Jusufspahić Roan
Elta Izola
4
1
0
Stojnić Uroš
Roltek Dob
3
0
0
Jerman Žiga
Šobec Lesce
3
0
0
Cerar Tim
Labys Mengo 28
3
0
0
Marjanica Antonio
Šenčur
3
0
0
Kušar Marcel
Interblock
3
0
0
Jagodic Timon
Šenčur
3
2
0
Javor Edvin
Interblock
2
0
0
Korenč Gašper
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Čop Luka
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Starc Tilen
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2
0
0
Nimani Blinard
Elta Izola
2
0
0
Jarkovič Enej
Krka
2
0
0
Avdić Marko
Interblock
2
0
0
Kepic Jure
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Ukovič Ijan
Elta Izola
2
0
0
Kobav Jan
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Bičakčić Haris
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Rupnik Vid
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2
0
0
Lipoglavšek Žan
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
1
0
Vižin Tadej
Vitanest Bilje
1
0
0
Geister Jakob
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Bandur Kristijan
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Forčesin Elija
Vitanest Bilje
1
0
0
Dukić Luka
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Brajko Denis
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Hribljan Andrej
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Poropat Urs
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Kukanja Urban
Vitanest Bilje
1
0
0
Ahmetović Davud
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Šimnovec David
Šenčur
1
0
0
Pograjc Matej
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Jankovič Martin
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Erčulj Kristian
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Novakovič Filip
Interblock
1
0
0
Šabić Ajdin
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Putzu Emilio
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Pristav Matic
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Ignjatović Dušan
Interblock
1
0
0
Božič Rok
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Krupić Taj
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Bartolj Svit
Krka
1
0
0
Pranjić Robert
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Gorišek Mike
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Gliha Mark
Krka
1
0
0
Lambergar Kal Dominik
Interblock
1
0
0
Malkoč Tilen
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Koštić Eldin
Interblock
1
0
0
Bašić Din
Primorje eMundia
1
1
0
Furlan Marko
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
1
0
Preradović Nik
Vitanest Bilje
1
1
0
Šabić Tin
Interblock
1
1
0
Svalina Svit Timotej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
1
Prostor Rio
Labys Mengo 28
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 20/21
7. krog 17.10.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Komen 1 : 1
Galeb Ankaran : Korte 0 : 5
Bistrc Irbis : Idrija 6 : 0
Košana : Renče 4 : 0