TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 8. krog 18.10.20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
7
6
1
0
21:2
19
2.
7
5
2
0
11:3
17
3.
7
4
2
1
13:5
14
4.
6
3
1
2
9:4
10
5.
8
2
3
3
9:9
9
6.
7
3
0
4
15:16
9
7.
6
2
2
2
12:10
8
8.
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
9.
6
1
3
2
6:5
6
10.
5
1
0
4
8:18
3
11.
5
0
1
4
1:16
1
12.
6
0
1
5
3:20
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 18.10.20
Elta Izola
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 11.10.20
Krka
:
Interblock
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vitanest Bilje
:
Elta Izola
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Šenčur
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 04.10.20
Elta Izola
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Labys Mengo 28
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Primorje eMundia
:
Krka
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
5. krog 27.09.20
Šobec Lesce
:
Krka
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Interblock
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
4. krog 20.09.20
Interblock
:
Vitanest Bilje
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Labys Mengo 28
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Krka
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Primorje eMundia
:
Šobec Lesce
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
3. krog 13.09.20
Vitanest Bilje
:
Krka
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Interblock
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Šenčur
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
Primorje eMundia
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
2. krog 06.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Elta Izola
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Labys Mengo 28
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Vitanest Bilje
8 : 1 (6 : 0)
Krka
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Primorje eMundia
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 30.08.20
Elta Izola
:
Šenčur
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Vitanest Bilje
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2 : 4 (2 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Krka
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Primorje eMundia
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 1 (1 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 20/21
7. krog 17.10.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Komen 1 : 1
Galeb Ankaran : Korte 0 : 5
Bistrc Irbis : Idrija 6 : 0
Košana : Renče 4 : 0