TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 10.09.23
10.09.23
Portorož Piran : Idrija
8 : 0(1 : 0)
08.09.23
DMN Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
7 : 1(3 : 1)
10.09.23
Adria : Izola
3 : 4(2 : 3)
2. krog 17.09.23
17.09.23
Idrija : Izola
2 : 6(2 : 1)
17.09.23
Hidria Tolmin : Adria
3 : 2(1 : 1)
17.09.23
Portorož Piran : DMN Gorica
4 : 0(2 : 0)
3. krog 24.09.23
23.09.23
DMN Gorica : Idrija
13 : 1(4 : 0)
24.09.23
Adria : Portorož Piran
1 : 3(1 : 1)
24.09.23
Izola : Hidria Tolmin
4 : 0(1 : 0)
4. krog 01.10.23
01.10.23
Idrija : Hidria Tolmin
0 : 2(0 : 1)
01.10.23
Portorož Piran : Izola
3 : 3(1 : 1)
01.10.23
DMN Gorica : Adria
10 : 1(5 : 0)
5. krog 08.10.23
08.10.23
Adria : Idrija
10 : 0(2 : 0)
11.10.23
Izola : DMN Gorica
1 : 3(1 : 2)
08.10.23
Hidria Tolmin : Portorož Piran
2 : 2(1 : 1)
6. krog 15.10.23
08.11.23
Idrija : Portorož Piran
0 : 3()
15.10.23
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica
2 : 8(1 : 5)
15.10.23
Izola : Adria
2 : 0(1 : 0)
7. krog 22.10.23
02.12.23
Izola : Idrija
3 : 0()
15.11.23
Adria : Hidria Tolmin
4 : 0(4 : 0)
26.11.23
DMN Gorica : Portorož Piran
1 : 4(1 : 2)
8. krog 29.10.23
29.10.23
Idrija : DMN Gorica
0 : 3()
29.10.23
Portorož Piran : Adria
5 : 3(3 : 1)
26.11.23
Hidria Tolmin : Izola
3 : 3(2 : 1)
9. krog 12.11.23
12.11.23
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
1 : 1(0 : 0)
12.11.23
Izola : Portorož Piran
1 : 2(0 : 0)
10.11.23
Adria : DMN Gorica
3 : 4(0 : 3)
10. krog 19.11.23
19.11.23
Idrija : Adria
0 : 4(0 : 2)
19.11.23
DMN Gorica : Izola
2 : 2(2 : 0)
19.11.23
Portorož Piran : Hidria Tolmin
10 : 1(5 : 0)
11. krog 03.03.24
Portorož Piran : prost
03.03.24
DMN Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
11 : 0(6 : 0)
02.03.24
Adria : Izola
1 : 3(1 : 3)
12. krog 10.03.24
Izola : prost
20.03.24
Hidria Tolmin : Adria
0 : 2(0 : 0)
10.03.24
Portorož Piran : DMN Gorica
3 : 1(3 : 0)
13. krog 17.03.24
DMN Gorica : prost
17.03.24
Adria : Portorož Piran
1 : 1(1 : 1)
17.03.24
Izola : Hidria Tolmin
7 : 0(3 : 0)
14. krog 24.03.24
Hidria Tolmin : prost
28.03.24
Portorož Piran : Izola
0 : 2(0 : 1)
23.03.24
DMN Gorica : Adria
4 : 2(1 : 1)
15. krog 07.04.24
Adria : prost
07.04.24
Izola : DMN Gorica
2 : 0(2 : 0)
06.04.24
Hidria Tolmin : Portorož Piran
3 : 1(1 : 1)
16. krog 14.04.24
Portorož Piran : prost
14.04.24
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica
0 : 0(0 : 0)
13.04.24
Izola : Adria
1 : 0(0 : 0)
17. krog 21.04.24
Izola : prost
19.04.24
Adria : Hidria Tolmin
1 : 1(1 : 1)
21.04.24
DMN Gorica : Portorož Piran
18. krog 28.04.24
DMN Gorica : prost
08.05.24
Portorož Piran : Adria
28.04.24
Hidria Tolmin : Izola
19. krog 12.05.24
Hidria Tolmin : prost
12.05.24
Izola : Portorož Piran
12.05.24
Adria : DMN Gorica
20. krog 19.05.24
Adria : prost
19.05.24
DMN Gorica : Izola
19.05.24
Portorož Piran : Hidria Tolmin

REZULTATI TEKEM

2. SLOVENSKA KADETSKA LIGA ZAHOD 23/24
23. krog 21.04.24
Kalcer Radomlje : Primorje 3 : 0
Tabor Sežana : Jadran Dekani 0 : 5
Bilje : IB 1975 Ljubljana 2 : 0