TEKMOVANJA
MNZ NG Starejši cicibani U10/11
1. krog 15.09.22
15.09.22
Oplast Kobarid : prost
15.09.22
Hidria Tolmin U10 : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO
15.09.22
Vodice Šempas : Brda
ODIGRANO
15.09.22
Ledine : Primorje U10
ODIGRANO
2. krog 22.09.22
22.09.22
prost : Primorje U10
22.09.22
Brda : Ledine
ODIGRANO
24.09.22
Gorica U10 : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
22.09.22
Oplast Kobarid : Hidria Tolmin U10
ODIGRANO
3. krog 29.09.22
29.09.22
Hidria Tolmin U10 : prost
04.10.22
Vodice Šempas : Oplast Kobarid
ODIGRANO
04.10.22
Ledine : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO
29.09.22
Primorje U10 : Brda
ODIGRANO
4. krog 06.10.22
06.10.22
prost : Brda
12.10.22
Gorica U10 : Primorje U10
ODIGRANO
06.10.22
Oplast Kobarid : Ledine
ODIGRANO
06.10.22
Hidria Tolmin U10 : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
5. krog 13.10.22
13.10.22
Vodice Šempas : prost
12.10.22
Ledine : Hidria Tolmin U10
ODIGRANO
13.10.22
Primorje U10 : Oplast Kobarid
ODIGRANO
13.10.22
Brda : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO
6. krog 20.10.22
20.10.22
prost : Gorica U10
20.10.22
Oplast Kobarid : Brda
ODIGRANO
20.10.22
Hidria Tolmin U10 : Primorje U10
ODIGRANO
20.10.22
Vodice Šempas : Ledine
ODIGRANO
7. krog 27.10.22
27.10.22
Ledine : prost
27.10.22
Primorje U10 : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
27.10.22
Brda : Hidria Tolmin U10
ODIGRANO
30.10.22
Gorica U10 : Oplast Kobarid
ODIGRANO
8. krog 10.11.22
10.11.22
prost : Oplast Kobarid
12.11.22
Gorica U10 : Hidria Tolmin U10
ODIGRANO
15.11.22
Brda : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
10.11.22
Primorje U10 : Ledine
ODIGRANO
9. krog 17.11.22
17.11.22
Primorje U10 : prost
17.11.22
Ledine : Brda
ODIGRANO
17.11.22
Vodice Šempas : Gorica U10
ODIGRANO
20.11.22
Hidria Tolmin U10 : Oplast Kobarid
ODIGRANO
10. krog 24.11.22
24.11.22
prost : Hidria Tolmin U10
26.11.22
Oplast Kobarid : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
06.12.22
Gorica U10 : Ledine
24.11.22
Brda : Primorje U10
ODIGRANO
11. krog 16.03.23
16.03.23
Brda : prost
16.03.23
Primorje U10 : Gorica U10
16.03.23
Ledine : Oplast Kobarid
16.03.23
Vodice Šempas : Hidria Tolmin U10
12. krog 23.03.23
23.03.23
prost : Vodice Šempas
23.03.23
Hidria Tolmin U10 : Ledine
23.03.23
Oplast Kobarid : Primorje U10
25.03.23
Gorica U10 : Brda
13. krog 30.03.23
30.03.23
Gorica U10 : prost
30.03.23
Brda : Oplast Kobarid
30.03.23
Primorje U10 : Hidria Tolmin U10
30.03.23
Ledine : Vodice Šempas
14. krog 06.04.23
06.04.23
prost : Ledine
06.04.23
Vodice Šempas : Primorje U10
06.04.23
Hidria Tolmin U10 : Brda
06.04.23
Oplast Kobarid : Gorica U10

REZULTATI TEKEM