TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 22. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Panič Nardin Lan
Vipava - Komen
24
1
0
Lazar Nal
DMN Gorica
19
1
0
Gaberšček Val
Hidria Tolmin
19
1
0
Kozar Kristjan
Bilje
17
0
0
Bytyqi Elti
Adria
15
0
0
Orel Žan
DMN Gorica
15
0
0
Špacapan Luka
Bilje
10
0
0
Žniderčič Filip
Bilje
9
0
0
Goljevšček Aljaž
Bilje
9
0
0
Goga Tien
DMN Gorica
9
3
0
Bandelj Amadej
DMN Gorica
8
0
0
Soban Martin
DMN Gorica
8
1
0
Božič Žiga
Adria
8
0
1
Besednjak Aleks
Vipava - Komen
7
0
0
Ličen Tian
Vipava - Komen
6
0
0
Mašera Markus
Hidria Tolmin
6
0
0
Štanta David
Adria
6
1
0
Žižmond Gal
Bilje
5
0
0
Omeradžić Amel
DMN Gorica
5
0
0
Ibraimović Denis
Hidria Tolmin
5
0
0
Ličen Aleks
Primorje
5
0
0
Terlikar Matija
Hidria Tolmin
5
0
0
Nikolaš Orel Taj
Hidria Tolmin
5
1
0
Iacono Nikolaj
Gorica
5
1
0
Halilović Mirza
Primorje
4
0
0
Bizjak Ruben
Adria
4
0
0
Budin Jure
Adria
4
0
0
Murovec Jaka
DMN Gorica
4
0
0
Žabar Jan
Hidria Tolmin
4
0
0
Hajrullahi Bleron
Primorje
4
0
0
Drašček Pahor Janez
DMN Gorica
4
0
0
Kragelj Blaž
Hidria Tolmin
4
0
0
Blaško Lan
Primorje
4
1
0
Miljavec Luka
Idrija
4
1
0
Bytyqi Lorik
Brda
4
0
2
Furlan Jan
Vipava - Komen
3
0
0
Mavri Jurij
Hidria Tolmin
3
0
0
Kostenko Dmytro
Brda
3
0
0
Šturm Aleks
Bilje
3
0
0
Tomsič Luka
Bilje
3
0
0
Hasanović Anel
Vipava - Komen
3
0
0
Hoznar Svit
Hidria Tolmin
3
0
0
Žorž Urban
Vipava - Komen
3
0
0
Rutar Gal
Hidria Tolmin
3
0
0
Lisjak Anže
Primorje
3
0
0
Koren Nejc
Vipava - Komen
3
1
0
Kete Praček Enej
Primorje
2
0
0
Šavli Filip
Primorje
2
0
0
Pišot Žan
Gorica
2
0
0
Šček David
Vipava - Komen
2
0
0
Miroddi Daniele
Gorica
2
0
0
Vuković Milan
DMN Gorica
2
0
0
Hoti Leonard
Gorica
2
0
0
Stanič Tilen
DMN Gorica
2
0
0
Furlan Žan
DMN Gorica
2
0
0
Novak Alex
Gorica
2
0
0
Rovtar Jakob
Adria
2
0
0
Štulc Samo
Hidria Tolmin
2
0
0
Čermelj Jaša
Primorje
2
0
0
Prinčič Jazbec Nejc
Gorica
2
0
0
Buzuk Rok
Brda
2
0
0
Faganelj Jaka
Bilje
2
1
0
Strehar Matias
Gorica
2
1
0
Rekavina Miha
Adria
2
0
1
Rupnik Nejc
Vipava - Komen
2
0
1
Batagelj Adam
Primorje
1
0
0
Skomina Natan Emanuel
Primorje
1
0
0
Kovšca Adam
Adria
1
0
0
Bevk Niko
Primorje
1
0
0
Sulič Jakob
Vipava - Komen
1
0
0
Nestorov Nikola
Idrija
1
0
0
Persolja Patrik
Adria
1
0
0
Kastelic Yohanly Yeraldo
Vipava - Komen
1
0
0
Treven Tian
Idrija
1
0
0
Vidmar Matija
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Černe Jaša
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Fabjan Nik
Adria
1
0
0
Bizaj Lan
Gorica
1
0
0
Jurman Blaž
Idrija
1
0
0
Lipovž Luka
Adria
1
0
0
Colja Tilen
Bilje
1
0
0
Šuligoj Bavčar Matia
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Marc Aron
Bilje
1
0
0
Mavrič Matevž
Bilje
1
0
0
Julardžija Faruk
Idrija
1
0
0
Grgič Ivo
Gorica
1
0
0
Hack Terlikar Thomas
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Kobal Matic
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Ajvazi Jehon
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Sever Filip
Primorje
1
0
0
Kavčič Jošt
Bilje
1
0
0
Mladovan Rene
Gorica
1
0
0
Žnideršič Patrik
Gorica
1
0
0
Kifle Matevž Negash
Bilje
1
0
0
Stojkov Matej
Idrija
1
0
0
Štendler Nik
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Koder Vid
Bilje
1
0
0
Carli Fritz Nik
Brda
1
0
0
Fedko Jan Luis
Vipava - Komen
1
0
0
Eminović Said
Primorje
1
1
0
Erzetič Tine
Brda
1
1
1
Popović Saša
Primorje
1
0
2
Kogoj Gal
Gorica
0
0
1
Obidič Miha
Gorica
0
0
1
Đubo Alen
Idrija
0
0
1
Šuligoj Klemen
Brda
0
0
1
Miškić Mihael
Idrija
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM