TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 22.08.21
22.08.21
Šenčur : Primorje
2 : 1(2 : 1)
22.08.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Bilje
2 : 1(0 : 1)
22.08.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 1(0 : 0)
21.08.21
Gorica : Labys Mengo 28
1 : 2(0 : 1)
21.08.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
1 : 2(0 : 1)
22.08.21
Šobec Lesce : Elta Izola
2 : 0(1 : 0)
2. krog 29.08.21
22.09.21
Primorje : Elta Izola
4 : 1(2 : 0)
28.08.21
Roltek Dob : Šobec Lesce
1 : 1(0 : 0)
29.08.21
Labys Mengo 28 : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 3)
08.09.21
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi : Gorica
2 : 0(1 : 0)
29.08.21
Bilje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1(1 : 0)
27.08.21
Šenčur : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 0)
3. krog 05.09.21
29.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Primorje
1 : 2(0 : 1)
04.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Šenčur
2 : 0(2 : 0)
05.09.21
Gorica : Bilje
4 : 1(2 : 1)
05.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
3 : 1(1 : 1)
05.09.21
Šobec Lesce : Labys Mengo 28
1 : 2(0 : 0)
05.09.21
Elta Izola : Roltek Dob
0 : 3(0 : 1)
4. krog 12.09.21
12.09.21
Primorje : Roltek Dob
1 : 1(1 : 0)
12.09.21
Labys Mengo 28 : Elta Izola
1 : 2(0 : 1)
12.09.21
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi : Šobec Lesce
8 : 0(3 : 0)
12.09.21
Bilje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 1)
12.09.21
Šenčur : Gorica
2 : 2(1 : 1)
12.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0(0 : 0)
5. krog 19.09.21
19.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Primorje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
18.09.21
Gorica : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(0 : 0)
19.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Šenčur
1 : 4(0 : 1)
19.09.21
Šobec Lesce : Bilje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
18.09.21
Elta Izola : Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 2(0 : 1)
19.09.21
Roltek Dob : Labys Mengo 28
1 : 2(1 : 1)
6. krog 26.09.21
26.09.21
Primorje : Labys Mengo 28
3 : 0(3 : 0)
26.09.21
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi : Roltek Dob
1 : 4(1 : 0)
13.10.21
Bilje : Elta Izola
0 : 1(0 : 0)
29.09.21
Šenčur : Šobec Lesce
()
26.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
25.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Gorica
1 : 1(1 : 1)
27.10.21
Šenčur : Šobec Lesce
3 : 1(1 : 0)
7. krog 03.10.21
03.10.21
Gorica : Primorje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
27.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0(1 : 0)
20.10.21
Šobec Lesce : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(2 : 0)
02.10.21
Elta Izola : Šenčur
3 : 0(0 : 0)
28.11.21
Roltek Dob : Bilje
1 : 1(1 : 0)
03.10.21
Labys Mengo 28 : Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 2(0 : 1)
8. krog 10.10.21
10.10.21
Primorje : Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 1(0 : 0)
10.10.21
Bilje : Labys Mengo 28
5 : 2(1 : 1)
10.10.21
Šenčur : Roltek Dob
0 : 1(0 : 1)
10.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Elta Izola
4 : 0(3 : 0)
13.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Šobec Lesce
1 : 1(1 : 1)
10.10.21
Gorica : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
9. krog 17.10.21
16.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Primorje
1 : 1(1 : 0)
16.10.21
Šobec Lesce : Gorica
0 : 2(0 : 1)
21.11.21
Elta Izola : ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 3(2 : 1)
17.10.21
Roltek Dob : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(0 : 0)
17.10.21
Labys Mengo 28 : Šenčur
2 : 1(1 : 1)
17.10.21
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi : Bilje
3 : 0(2 : 0)
10. krog 24.10.21
03.11.21
Primorje : Bilje
3 : 1(0 : 0)
24.10.21
Šenčur : Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 3(0 : 0)
24.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Labys Mengo 28
3 : 1(1 : 0)
24.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Roltek Dob
0 : 3(0 : 1)
14.11.21
Gorica : Elta Izola
0 : 1(0 : 0)
10.11.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Šobec Lesce
2 : 0(1 : 0)
11. krog 31.10.21
31.10.21
Šobec Lesce : Primorje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
17.11.21
Elta Izola : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2(1 : 1)
31.10.21
Roltek Dob : Gorica
5 : 0(4 : 0)
30.10.21
Labys Mengo 28 : ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1(0 : 0)
31.10.21
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1(2 : 1)
14.11.21
Bilje : Šenčur
2 : 1(2 : 0)
12. krog 07.11.21
07.11.21
Primorje : Šenčur
4 : 2(1 : 0)
20.11.21
Bilje : Arne Tabor 69
(0 : 0)
07.11.21
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi : ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0(2 : 0)
07.11.21
Labys Mengo 28 : Gorica
2 : 4(1 : 3)
06.11.21
Roltek Dob : IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 : 1(2 : 1)
07.11.21
Elta Izola : Šobec Lesce
2 : 1(2 : 0)
01.12.21
Bilje : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0(0 : 0)
13. krog 20.03.22
20.03.22
Elta Izola : Primorje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
20.03.22
Šobec Lesce : Roltek Dob
4 : 1(3 : 0)
19.03.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Labys Mengo 28
2 : 1(0 : 0)
20.03.22
Gorica : Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2 : 0(1 : 0)
20.03.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Bilje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
20.03.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Šenčur
1 : 1(1 : 1)
14. krog 27.03.22
27.03.22
Primorje : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1(1 : 1)
26.03.22
Šenčur : ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1(1 : 1)
26.03.22
Bilje : Gorica
1 : 5(1 : 2)
27.03.22
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi : IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 0(0 : 0)
27.03.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Šobec Lesce
1 : 2(0 : 1)
27.03.22
Roltek Dob : Elta Izola
3 : 0(2 : 0)
15. krog 03.04.22
02.04.22
Roltek Dob : Primorje
1 : 4(0 : 3)
02.04.22
Elta Izola : Labys Mengo 28
1 : 1(0 : 0)
03.04.22
Šobec Lesce : Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
3 : 2(1 : 1)
02.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Bilje
1 : 4(1 : 2)
03.04.22
Gorica : Šenčur
4 : 1(2 : 0)
03.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2(0 : 0)
16. krog 10.04.22
10.04.22
Primorje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Gorica
0 : 0(0 : 0)
13.04.22
Šenčur : IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 1(0 : 1)
10.04.22
Bilje : Šobec Lesce
2 : 1(1 : 1)
10.04.22
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi : Elta Izola
3 : 2(0 : 1)
09.04.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Roltek Dob
1 : 3(0 : 1)
17. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Primorje
1 : 3(1 : 1)
16.04.22
Roltek Dob : Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 1(0 : 1)
18.04.22
Elta Izola : Bilje
2 : 1(0 : 0)
18.04.22
Šobec Lesce : Šenčur
4 : 2(1 : 0)
16.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(1 : 0)
16.04.22
Gorica : ATET Dren Vrhnika
5 : 0(2 : 0)
18. krog 24.04.22
23.04.22
Primorje : Gorica
0 : 1(0 : 0)
24.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1(0 : 0)
24.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Šobec Lesce
2 : 4(1 : 3)
24.04.22
Šenčur : Elta Izola
5 : 1(1 : 1)
24.04.22
Bilje : Roltek Dob
1 : 2(0 : 1)
24.04.22
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi : Labys Mengo 28
7 : 3(4 : 1)
19. krog 01.05.22
02.05.22
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi : Primorje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
30.04.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Bilje
2 : 7(0 : 1)
04.05.22
Roltek Dob : Šenčur
0 : 3(0 : 1)
01.05.22
Elta Izola : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(0 : 0)
11.05.22
Šobec Lesce : ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2(0 : 0)
30.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Gorica
0 : 3(0 : 2)
20. krog 08.05.22
08.05.22
Primorje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3(1 : 1)
07.05.22
Gorica : Šobec Lesce
2 : 2(1 : 0)
08.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Elta Izola
3 : 0(3 : 0)
07.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Roltek Dob
2 : 5(1 : 4)
11.05.22
Šenčur : Labys Mengo 28
6 : 2(3 : 0)
07.05.22
Bilje : Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2 : 0(1 : 0)
21. krog 15.05.22
15.05.22
Bilje : Primorje
2 : 3(0 : 2)
15.05.22
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi : Šenčur
3 : 0(2 : 0)
15.05.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Arne Tabor 69
5 : 1(2 : 0)
15.05.22
Roltek Dob : ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0(0 : 0)
15.05.22
Elta Izola : Gorica
1 : 2(1 : 1)
15.05.22
Šobec Lesce : IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 2(2 : 2)
22. krog 22.05.22
22.05.22
Primorje : Šobec Lesce
22.05.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Elta Izola
22.05.22
Gorica : Roltek Dob
22.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Labys Mengo 28
22.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
22.05.22
Šenčur : Bilje

REZULTATI TEKEM