TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 21. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Obi Samuel Ebuka
Gorica
20
0
0
Mahne Vatovec Tim
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
20
4
0
Koštić Eldin
IB 1975 Ljubljana
11
0
0
Tomažič Rok
Šobec Lesce
9
2
0
Brumec Miha
Labys Mengo 28
9
3
0
Kmetič Val
Šenčur
8
0
0
Lukan Jan
Šenčur
8
0
0
Tatarević Almin
Roltek Dob
8
1
0
Bičakčić Haris
Roltek Dob
7
0
0
Jerman Žiga
Šobec Lesce
6
0
0
Simčič Jernej
Primorje
6
0
0
Cigoj Gregor
Primorje
6
0
0
Gotter Herve´ Mattia
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
6
0
0
Jagodic Timon
Šenčur
6
0
0
Bjelkić Denis
Primorje
6
0
0
Kompare Matic
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
6
1
0
Horvat Rene
Primorje
6
4
0
Muratović Suvad
Šobec Lesce
5
0
0
Podobnik Martin
Šenčur
5
0
0
Cerar Tim
Labys Mengo 28
5
0
0
Piškur Gregor
Roltek Dob
5
0
0
Korenč Gašper
ATET Dren Vrhnika
5
0
0
Peras Anej
Bilje
5
0
0
Slejko Žan
Primorje
5
0
0
Kavčič Matevž
Bilje
5
1
0
Dernovšek Žan
Labys Mengo 28
5
4
0
Ipavec Tilen
Bilje
4
0
0
Furlan Marko
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
4
0
0
Fister Maks
Šobec Lesce
4
0
0
Erčulj Kristian
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Magister Martin
Roltek Dob
4
0
0
Majdič Jaka
Labys Mengo 28
4
0
0
Kepic Jure
Roltek Dob
4
0
0
Mencinger Ben
Labys Mengo 28
4
1
0
Pograjc Matej
Arne Tabor 69
4
1
0
Majstorović Mićo
Primorje
4
1
0
Šabić Ajdin
Elta Izola
4
1
0
Preradović Nik
Bilje
4
2
0
Breznik Lan Felicijan
Arne Tabor 69
4
2
0
Furlan Andraž
Primorje
3
0
0
Avdić Marko
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Bizjak Batistič Nick
Bilje
3
0
0
Ivančič Kris
Gorica
3
0
0
Jusufspahić Roan
Elta Izola
3
0
0
Lidan Ammar
Gorica
3
0
0
Čop Luka
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Lapčević Milan
Bilje
3
0
0
Benček Anže
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Veiss Tomy
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Dular Gal
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Valentič Patrik
Elta Izola
3
0
0
Baruca Luka
Gorica
3
1
0
Klun Matija
Elta Izola
3
1
0
Kavrečič Zak
Gorica
3
1
0
Pogačar Maks
Roltek Dob
3
1
0
Humerca Matic
Šobec Lesce
3
2
0
Klopčič Miha
Labys Mengo 28
3
0
1
Miličić Eržen Nejc
Šobec Lesce
3
0
1
Žagar Juš
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Remic Jernej
Šenčur
2
0
0
Cerk Jaka
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Tiganj Tian
Šobec Lesce
2
0
0
Gomizelj Mark
Gorica
2
0
0
Trojar Peter
Šobec Lesce
2
0
0
Veršnjak Nik
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Plajnšek Grega
Bilje
2
0
0
Borsato Raffaele
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2
0
0
Reščič Žan
Bilje
2
0
0
Mijatović Staš
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2
0
0
Šepić Carlos
Elta Izola
2
0
0
Aaron Arne Andoljšek
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Beršnjak David
Bilje
2
0
0
Villatora Leonardo
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2
0
0
Gruden Kris
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Jankovič Martin
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Kavčič Blaž
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Kajtazovič Luka
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Pavlov Igor
Gorica
2
0
0
Koncilija David
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Stanković Mark
Šenčur
2
1
0
Berisha Arber
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2
1
0
Silvestro Samuel
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Brus Enej
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Gec Jure
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Javor Edvin
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Grujić Nikola
Primorje
1
0
0
Mohorič Gal
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Pernuš Matej
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Podkrajšek Nik
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Pogačar Lan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Shehu Valdrin
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Bjelopetrovič Lovro
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Puka Valmir
Šenčur
1
0
0
Kovačič Nejc
Labys Mengo 28
1
0
0
Konjedic Nejc
Gorica
1
0
0
Novak Jure
Primorje
1
0
0
Malkoč Tilen
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Škrjanec Gašper
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Sosič Enej
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Vižin Tadej
Bilje
1
0
0
Okorn Nik
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Kukaj Festim
Gorica
1
0
0
Tavčar Veron
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Interlandi Tommaso
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Putzu Emilio
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Vasić Patrik
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Latinčič Kristjan
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Kobal Gaber
Primorje
1
0
0
Zugan Jernej
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Pavlović Mihajlo
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Notersberg Tim
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Loggia Giacomo
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Ražman Rok
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1
0
0
Križaj Leonardo Jožef
Bilje
1
0
0
Zaviršek Jure
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Vrhovnik Žiga
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Jenko Mark
Šenčur
1
0
0
Marjanica Antonio
Šenčur
1
0
0
Lipoglavšek Žan
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Kušar Marcel
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Oman Matija
Šenčur
1
0
0
Đerić Nikola
Primorje
1
0
0
Iriškić Almin
Labys Mengo 28
1
0
0
Nadarević Luka
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Šuljić Maj
Gorica
1
0
0
Ignjatović Dušan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Repič Ažbe
Šenčur
1
0
0
Kolenc Verbič Jaka
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Rogelj Nejc
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Andraschhe Leo
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Lunar Lan
Šenčur
1
0
0
Bojko Gašper
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Božič Rok
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Ženko Lan
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Faganelj Miha
Bilje
1
0
1
Ledinek Lozej Jakob
Bilje
0
0
1
Markovčič Matic
Arne Tabor 69
0
0
1
Korošec Alen
Gorica
0
0
1
Mevlja Blaž
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0
0
1
Medić Miloš
Elta Izola
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM