TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 21. krog 15.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
21
15
1
5
51:24
46
2.
21
12
5
4
40:21
41
3.
21
12
4
5
43:24
40
4.
21
12
3
6
40:24
39
5.
21
10
3
8
38:37
33
6.
21
10
3
8
33:32
33
7.
21
8
2
11
38:40
26
8.
21
6
4
11
33:42
22
9.
21
7
1
13
21:41
22
10.
21
4
9
8
19:30
21
11.
21
4
5
12
21:35
17
12.
21
5
2
14
33:60
17
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
21. krog 15.05.22
Šobec Lesce
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 2 (2 : 2)
Elta Izola
:
Gorica
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Šenčur
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bilje
:
Primorje
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Arne Tabor 69
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
20. krog 08.05.22
Gorica
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bilje
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 5 (1 : 4)
Primorje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Elta Izola
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Labys Mengo 28
6 : 2 (3 : 0)
19. krog 01.05.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Bilje
2 : 7 (0 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Primorje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Šenčur
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
18. krog 24.04.22
Primorje
:
Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Bilje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Elta Izola
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Labys Mengo 28
7 : 3 (4 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
17. krog 16.04.22
Gorica
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Primorje
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Šenčur
4 : 2 (1 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Bilje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
16. krog 10.04.22
Labys Mengo 28
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Bilje
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Gorica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Elta Izola
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šenčur
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
15. krog 03.04.22
Elta Izola
:
Labys Mengo 28
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Bilje
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Primorje
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Šobec Lesce
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Gorica
:
Šenčur
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
14. krog 27.03.22
Bilje
:
Gorica
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Primorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Elta Izola
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
13. krog 20.03.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Labys Mengo 28
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Gorica
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Primorje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šenčur
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Roltek Dob
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Bilje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
12. krog 07.11.21
Roltek Dob
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Primorje
:
Šenčur
4 : 2 (1 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Gorica
2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Bilje
:
Arne Tabor 69
(0 : 0)
Bilje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 31.10.21
Labys Mengo 28
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Primorje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Gorica
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Bilje
:
Šenčur
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
10. krog 24.10.21
Arne Tabor 69
:
Labys Mengo 28
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Bilje
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Gorica
:
Elta Izola
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
9. krog 17.10.21
Šobec Lesce
:
Gorica
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Primorje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Bilje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Šenčur
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
8. krog 10.10.21
Bilje
:
Labys Mengo 28
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
Gorica
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Elta Izola
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Primorje
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
7. krog 03.10.21
Elta Izola
:
Šenčur
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Gorica
:
Primorje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Bilje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
6. krog 26.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Gorica
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Primorje
:
Labys Mengo 28
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 4 (1 : 0)
Bilje
:
Elta Izola
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Šobec Lesce
()
5. krog 19.09.21
Elta Izola
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Labys Mengo 28
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Primorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Šenčur
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Bilje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
4. krog 12.09.21
Primorje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Elta Izola
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Gorica
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Bilje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Šobec Lesce
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
3. krog 05.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Šenčur
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Labys Mengo 28
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Gorica
:
Bilje
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Primorje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
2. krog 29.08.21
Šenčur
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Bilje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Gorica
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Primorje
:
Elta Izola
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
1. krog 22.08.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Primorje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Elta Izola
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bilje
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Gorica
:
Labys Mengo 28
1 : 2 (0 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM