TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 8. krog 18.10.20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
7
5
1
1
13:5
16
2.
8
4
3
1
18:10
15
3.
5
4
1
0
14:4
13
4.
5
3
2
0
10:5
11
5.
6
3
1
2
13:11
10
6.
6
2
3
1
17:7
9
7.
5
3
0
2
11:6
9
8.
6
2
1
3
8:11
7
9.
6
2
0
4
7:14
6
10.
5
1
0
4
6:16
3
11.
7
1
0
6
5:15
3
12.
6
0
0
6
2:20
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 18.10.20
Elta Izola
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
7. krog 11.10.20
Vitanest Bilje
:
Elta Izola
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
6. krog 04.10.20
Elta Izola
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Labys Mengo 28
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Primorje eMundia
:
Krka
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
5. krog 27.09.20
Šobec Lesce
:
Krka
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 20.09.20
Interblock
:
Vitanest Bilje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Labys Mengo 28
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Krka
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Primorje eMundia
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
3. krog 13.09.20
Vitanest Bilje
:
Krka
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Interblock
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Šenčur
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Elta Izola
:
Primorje eMundia
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
2. krog 06.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Elta Izola
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Labys Mengo 28
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Krka
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Vitanest Bilje
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Primorje eMundia
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 30.08.20
Elta Izola
:
Šenčur
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Vitanest Bilje
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Krka
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Primorje eMundia
1 : 3 (1 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 20/21
7. krog 17.10.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Komen 1 : 1
Galeb Ankaran : Korte 0 : 5
Bistrc Irbis : Idrija 6 : 0
Košana : Renče 4 : 0