TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši cicibani U9
1. krog 06.10.19
06.10.19
Idrija : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
06.10.19
Idrija : Brda U9 črni
06.10.19
Idrija : Vipava
2. krog 06.10.19
06.10.19
Hidria Tolmin : Tolmin U9 črni
ODIGRANO
06.10.19
Hidria Tolmin : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
06.10.19
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
ODIGRANO
3. krog 06.10.19
06.10.19
Kobarid : Brda
ODIGRANO
06.10.19
Kobarid : Vodice Šempas
ODIGRANO
06.10.19
Kobarid : Vitanest Bilje
ODIGRANO
5. krog 20.10.19
20.10.19
DMN Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
ODIGRANO
20.10.19
DMN Gorica : Adria Renče
20.10.19
DMN Gorica : Tolmin U9 črni
ODIGRANO
6. krog 20.10.19
20.10.19
Vipava : Vitanest Bilje
ODIGRANO
20.10.19
Vipava : Ledine
7. krog 20.10.19
20.10.19
Vodice Šempas : Idrija
ODIGRANO
20.10.19
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
ODIGRANO
20.10.19
Vodice Šempas : Gorica beli
ODIGRANO
8. krog 20.10.19
20.10.19
Brda : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
20.10.19
Brda : Primorje
ODIGRANO
20.10.19
Brda : Primorje U9 črni
ODIGRANO
20.10.19
Brda : Brda U9 črni
ODIGRANO
9. krog 09.11.19
09.11.19
Adria Renče : Idrija
ODIGRANO
09.11.19
Adria Renče : Brda
ODIGRANO
09.11.19
Adria Renče : Brda U9 črni
10. krog 09.11.19
09.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Kobarid
ODIGRANO
09.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
ODIGRANO
09.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Tolmin U9 črni
ODIGRANO
11. krog 10.11.19
10.11.19
Gorica : Gorica beli
ODIGRANO
10.11.19
Gorica : Ledine
ODIGRANO
10.11.19
Gorica : Vipava
ODIGRANO
12. krog 09.11.19
09.11.19
Primorje : Primorje U9 črni
ODIGRANO
09.11.19
Primorje : Primorje U9 rdeči
ODIGRANO
09.11.19
Primorje : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
09.11.19
Primorje : Vodice Šempas
13. krog 21.03.20
21.03.20
Gorica : Primorje
21.03.20
Gorica : Primorje U9 črni
21.03.20
Gorica : Primorje U9 rdeči
21.03.20
Gorica : Gorica beli
14. krog 21.03.20
21.03.20
Vitanest Bilje : Ledine
21.03.20
Vitanest Bilje : Idrija
21.03.20
Vitanest Bilje : Kobarid
15. krog 21.03.20
21.03.20
Vipava : Vodice Šempas
21.03.20
Vipava : Brda
21.03.20
Vipava : Brda U9 črni
16. krog 21.03.20
21.03.20
Adria Renče : DMN Gorica
21.03.20
Adria Renče : Hidria Tolmin
21.03.20
Adria Renče : Tolmin U9 črni
17. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
DMN Gorica : Kobarid
04.04.20
DMN Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
04.04.20
DMN Gorica : Tolmin U9 črni
18. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
Primorje : Primorje U9 črni
04.04.20
Primorje : Primorje U9 rdeči
04.04.20
Primorje : Vitanest Bilje
04.04.20
Primorje : Vipava
19. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
Brda : Idrija
04.04.20
Brda : Brda U9 črni
04.04.20
Brda : Gorica beli
20. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
Vodice Šempas : Ledine
04.04.20
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
04.04.20
Vodice Šempas : Adria Renče
21. krog 18.04.20
18.04.20
Hidria Tolmin : Tolmin U9 črni
18.04.20
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
18.04.20
Hidria Tolmin : Ledine
22. krog 18.04.20
18.04.20
Adria Renče : Idrija
18.04.20
Adria Renče : Vipava
18.04.20
Adria Renče : Gorica
18.04.20
Adria Renče : Gorica beli
23. krog 18.04.20
18.04.20
Kobarid : Primorje U9 črni
18.04.20
Kobarid : Primorje U9 rdeči
18.04.20
Kobarid : Vodice Šempas
24. krog 18.04.20
18.04.20
Vitanest Bilje : Brda
18.04.20
Vitanest Bilje : Brda U9 črni
18.04.20
Vitanest Bilje : DMN Gorica
25. krog 09.05.20
09.05.20
Idrija : Vodice Šempas
09.05.20
Idrija : Hidria Tolmin
09.05.20
Idrija : Tolmin U9 črni
26. krog 09.05.20
09.05.20
Ledine : Vitanest Bilje
09.05.20
Ledine : Adria Renče
09.05.20
Ledine : Kobarid
27. krog 09.05.20
09.05.20
Gorica : Gorica beli
09.05.20
Gorica : Primorje U9 črni
09.05.20
Gorica : Primorje U9 rdeči
09.05.20
Gorica : DMN Gorica
28. krog 09.05.20
09.05.20
Brda : Brda U9 črni
09.05.20
Brda : Vipava
09.05.20
Brda : Primorje
29. krog 23.05.20
23.05.20
DMN Gorica : Adria Renče
23.05.20
DMN Gorica : Kobarid
23.05.20
DMN Gorica : Vitanest Bilje
30. krog 23.05.20
23.05.20
Vipava : Hidria Tolmin
23.05.20
Vipava : Tolmin U9 črni
23.05.20
Vipava : Ledine
31. krog 23.05.20
23.05.20
Primorje : Primorje U9 črni
23.05.20
Primorje : Primorje U9 rdeči
23.05.20
Primorje : Idrija
32. krog 23.05.20
23.05.20
Vodice Šempas : Brda
23.05.20
Vodice Šempas : Brda U9 črni
23.05.20
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
23.05.20
Vodice Šempas : Gorica beli
33. krog 06.06.20
06.06.20
Hidria Tolmin : Tolmin U9 črni
06.06.20
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica
06.06.20
Hidria Tolmin : Brda
06.06.20
Hidria Tolmin : Brda U9 črni
34. krog 06.06.20
06.06.20
Idrija : Vipava
06.06.20
Idrija : Adria Renče
06.06.20
Idrija : Vitanest Bilje
35. krog 06.06.20
06.06.20
Ledine : Primorje U9 črni
06.06.20
Ledine : Primorje U9 rdeči
06.06.20
Ledine : Vodice Šempas
36. krog 06.06.20
06.06.20
Kobarid : Primorje
06.06.20
Kobarid : Gorica
06.06.20
Kobarid : Gorica beli

REZULTATI TEKEM

MNZ NG U15
12. krog 14.03.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava-Bilje-Adria 3 : 1