TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 16.09.19
16.09.19
Vodice Šempas : prost
16.09.19
Hidria Tolmin : Vitanest Bilje
1 : 3(0 : 2)
16.09.19
DMN Gorica A : Bilje beli
3 : 5(2 : 0)
16.09.19
Primorje : Gorica
0 : 8(0 : 2)
2. krog 23.09.19
23.09.19
prost : Gorica
02.10.19
Bilje beli : Primorje
4 : 0(1 : 0)
23.09.19
Vitanest Bilje : DMN Gorica A
4 : 1(2 : 0)
23.09.19
Vodice Šempas : Hidria Tolmin
2 : 1(0 : 0)
3. krog 30.09.19
30.09.19
Hidria Tolmin : prost
30.09.19
DMN Gorica A : Vodice Šempas
6 : 1(3 : 1)
30.09.19
Primorje : Vitanest Bilje
0 : 4(0 : 3)
30.09.19
Gorica : Bilje beli
6 : 0(1 : 0)
4. krog 07.10.19
07.10.19
prost : Bilje beli
07.10.19
Vitanest Bilje : Gorica
2 : 2(2 : 1)
07.10.19
Vodice Šempas : Primorje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
07.10.19
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica A
1 : 2(0 : 0)
5. krog 14.10.19
14.10.19
DMN Gorica A : prost
14.10.19
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
1 : 3(1 : 1)
14.10.19
Gorica : Vodice Šempas
6 : 1(2 : 0)
14.10.19
Bilje beli : Vitanest Bilje
3 : 5(2 : 1)
6. krog 21.10.19
21.10.19
prost : Vitanest Bilje
06.11.19
Vodice Šempas : Bilje beli
()
21.10.19
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica
2 : 8(0 : 2)
21.10.19
DMN Gorica A : Primorje
3 : 0(2 : 0)
7. krog 04.11.19
04.11.19
Primorje : prost
04.11.19
Gorica : DMN Gorica A
6 : 0(2 : 0)
04.11.19
Bilje beli : Hidria Tolmin
8 : 7(4 : 2)
04.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Vodice Šempas
8 : 1(1 : 1)
8. krog 11.11.19
11.11.19
prost : Vodice Šempas
11.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
5 : 2(3 : 0)
11.11.19
Bilje beli : DMN Gorica A
2 : 2(0 : 2)
11.11.19
Gorica : Primorje
4 : 0(1 : 0)
9. krog 18.11.19
18.11.19
Gorica : prost
18.11.19
Primorje : Bilje beli
3 : 2(3 : 0)
02.12.19
DMN Gorica A : Vitanest Bilje
5 : 8(5 : 3)
18.11.19
Hidria Tolmin : Vodice Šempas
1 : 2(1 : 0)
10. krog 25.11.19
25.11.19
prost : Hidria Tolmin
25.11.19
Vodice Šempas : DMN Gorica A
1 : 5(0 : 4)
25.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Primorje
3 : 2(1 : 0)
25.11.19
Bilje beli : Gorica
1 : 1(1 : 1)
11. krog
Bilje beli : prost
13.06.20
Gorica : Vitanest Bilje
16.03.20
Primorje : Vodice Šempas
16.03.20
DMN Gorica A : Hidria Tolmin
12. krog
prost : DMN Gorica A
23.03.20
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
Vitanest Bilje : Bilje beli
13. krog
Vitanest Bilje : prost
Bilje beli : Vodice Šempas
30.03.20
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
30.03.20
Primorje : DMN Gorica A
14. krog
prost : Primorje
06.04.20
DMN Gorica A : Gorica
06.04.20
Hidria Tolmin : Bilje beli
Vodice Šempas : Vitanest Bilje
15. krog
Vodice Šempas : prost
20.04.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vitanest Bilje
20.04.20
DMN Gorica A : Bilje beli
20.04.20
Primorje : Gorica
16. krog
prost : Gorica
Bilje beli : Primorje
Vitanest Bilje : DMN Gorica A
Vodice Šempas : Hidria Tolmin
17. krog
Hidria Tolmin : prost
11.05.20
DMN Gorica A : Vodice Šempas
11.05.20
Primorje : Vitanest Bilje
11.05.20
Gorica : Bilje beli
18. krog
prost : Bilje beli
Vitanest Bilje : Gorica
Vodice Šempas : Primorje
18.05.20
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica A
19. krog
DMN Gorica A : prost
25.05.20
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
25.05.20
Gorica : Vodice Šempas
Bilje beli : Vitanest Bilje
20. krog
prost : Vitanest Bilje
Vodice Šempas : Bilje beli
01.06.20
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica
01.06.20
DMN Gorica A : Primorje
21. krog
Primorje : prost
08.06.20
Gorica : DMN Gorica A
Bilje beli : Hidria Tolmin
Vitanest Bilje : Vodice Šempas

REZULTATI TEKEM

MNZ NG U15
12. krog 14.03.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava-Bilje-Adria 3 : 1