TEKMOVANJA
Starejši cicibani U11
1. krog 13.09.18
DMN Gorica U10 : prost
13.09.18
Bilje : Vodice Šempas
13.09.18
Oplast Kobarid : Idrija
13.09.18
Brda : Ledine
13.09.18
Adria : Primorje
15.09.18
Primorje črni : Hidria Tolmin
15.09.18
Gorica : Vipava
15.09.18
DMNG Gorica : Bilje beli
2. krog 20.09.18
prost : Bilje beli
20.09.18
Vipava : DMNG Gorica
20.09.18
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica
22.09.18
Primorje : Primorje črni
20.09.18
Ledine : Adria
20.09.18
Idrija : Brda
20.09.18
Vodice Šempas : Oplast Kobarid
22.09.18
DMN Gorica U10 : Bilje
3. krog 27.09.18
Bilje : prost
03.10.18
Oplast Kobarid : DMN Gorica U10
27.09.18
Brda : Vodice Šempas
27.09.18
Adria : Idrija
29.09.18
Primorje črni : Ledine
29.09.18
Gorica : Primorje
01.12.18
DMNG Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
27.09.18
Bilje beli : Vipava
4. krog 04.10.18
prost : Vipava
04.10.18
Hidria Tolmin : Bilje beli
06.10.18
Primorje : DMNG Gorica
04.10.18
Ledine : Gorica
04.10.18
Idrija : Primorje črni
04.10.18
Vodice Šempas : Adria
06.10.18
DMN Gorica U10 : Brda
04.10.18
Bilje : Oplast Kobarid
5. krog 11.10.18
Oplast Kobarid : prost
11.10.18
Brda : Bilje
10.10.18
Adria : DMN Gorica U10
13.10.18
Primorje črni : Vodice Šempas
13.10.18
Gorica : Idrija
13.10.18
DMNG Gorica : Ledine
11.10.18
Bilje beli : Primorje
11.10.18
Vipava : Hidria Tolmin
6. krog 18.10.18
prost : Hidria Tolmin
18.10.18
Primorje : Vipava
18.10.18
Ledine : Bilje beli
18.10.18
Idrija : DMNG Gorica
18.10.18
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
20.10.18
DMN Gorica U10 : Primorje črni
18.10.18
Bilje : Adria
18.10.18
Oplast Kobarid : Brda
7. krog 25.10.18
Brda : prost
26.10.18
Adria : Oplast Kobarid
27.10.18
Primorje črni : Bilje
27.10.18
Gorica : DMN Gorica U10
27.10.18
DMNG Gorica : Vodice Šempas
25.10.18
Bilje beli : Idrija
25.10.18
Vipava : Ledine
25.10.18
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
8. krog 04.11.18
prost : Primorje
02.11.18
Ledine : Hidria Tolmin
05.11.18
Idrija : Vipava
04.11.18
Vodice Šempas : Bilje beli
03.11.18
DMN Gorica U10 : DMNG Gorica
04.11.18
Bilje : Gorica
04.11.18
Oplast Kobarid : Primorje črni
04.11.18
Brda : Adria
9. krog 08.11.18
Adria : prost
13.11.18
Primorje črni : Brda
10.11.18
Gorica : Oplast Kobarid
10.11.18
DMNG Gorica : Bilje
08.11.18
Bilje beli : DMN Gorica U10
08.11.18
Vipava : Vodice Šempas
08.11.18
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
10.11.18
Primorje : Ledine
10. krog 15.11.18
prost : Ledine
15.11.18
Idrija : Primorje
15.11.18
Vodice Šempas : Hidria Tolmin
17.11.18
DMN Gorica U10 : Vipava
15.11.18
Bilje : Bilje beli
17.11.18
Oplast Kobarid : DMNG Gorica
15.11.18
Brda : Gorica
15.11.18
Adria : Primorje črni
11. krog 22.11.18
Primorje črni : prost
24.11.18
Gorica : Adria
24.11.18
DMNG Gorica : Brda
22.11.18
Bilje beli : Oplast Kobarid
22.11.18
Vipava : Bilje
22.11.18
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica U10
24.11.18
Primorje : Vodice Šempas
22.11.18
Ledine : Idrija
12. krog 21.03.19
prost : Idrija
21.03.19
Vodice Šempas : Ledine
23.03.19
DMN Gorica U10 : Primorje
21.03.19
Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
21.03.19
Oplast Kobarid : Vipava
21.03.19
Brda : Bilje beli
21.03.19
Adria : DMNG Gorica
23.03.19
Primorje črni : Gorica
13. krog 28.03.19
Gorica : prost
30.03.19
DMNG Gorica : Primorje črni
28.03.19
Bilje beli : Adria
28.03.19
Vipava : Brda
28.03.19
Hidria Tolmin : Oplast Kobarid
30.03.19
Primorje : Bilje
28.03.19
Ledine : DMN Gorica U10
28.03.19
Idrija : Vodice Šempas
14. krog 04.04.19
prost : Vodice Šempas
06.04.19
DMN Gorica U10 : Idrija
04.04.19
Bilje : Ledine
04.04.19
Oplast Kobarid : Primorje
04.04.19
Brda : Hidria Tolmin
04.04.19
Adria : Vipava
06.04.19
Primorje črni : Bilje beli
06.04.19
Gorica : DMNG Gorica
15. krog 11.04.19
DMNG Gorica : prost
11.04.19
Bilje beli : Gorica
11.04.19
Vipava : Primorje črni
11.04.19
Hidria Tolmin : Adria
13.04.19
Primorje : Brda
11.04.19
Ledine : Oplast Kobarid
11.04.19
Idrija : Bilje
11.04.19
Vodice Šempas : DMN Gorica U10

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
16. krog 01.12.18
Koper : Jadran HK 8 : 0
Elta Izola : Fama Vipava 1 : 2
Adria : Primorje 6 : 0
Plama Podgrad : TKK Tolmin 0 : 2