TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 10.09.18
Hidria Tolmin črni : prost
10.09.18
Gorica U12 : DMNG Gorica B
5 : 1(4 : 1)
03.10.18
Brda : Primorje
2 : 1(0 : 1)
10.09.18
Bilje Beli : Adria
4 : 0(1 : 0)
2. krog 17.09.18
prost : Adria
17.09.18
Primorje : Bilje Beli
2 : 6(0 : 1)
17.09.18
DMNG Gorica B : Brda
7 : 0(3 : 0)
17.09.18
Hidria Tolmin črni : Gorica U12
1 : 8(1 : 5)
3. krog 24.09.18
Gorica U12 : prost
24.09.18
Brda : Hidria Tolmin črni
2 : 2(0 : 2)
24.09.18
Bilje Beli : DMNG Gorica B
0 : 2(0 : 0)
24.09.18
Adria : Primorje
0 : 5(0 : 3)
4. krog 01.10.18
prost : Primorje
08.12.18
DMNG Gorica B : Adria
4 : 1(1 : 0)
01.10.18
Hidria Tolmin črni : Bilje Beli
1 : 6(0 : 6)
07.12.18
Gorica U12 : Brda
7 : 0(1 : 0)
5. krog 08.10.18
Brda : prost
08.10.18
Bilje Beli : Gorica U12
0 : 5(0 : 1)
08.10.18
Adria : Hidria Tolmin črni
2 : 4(0 : 1)
08.10.18
Primorje : DMNG Gorica B
1 : 2(1 : 1)
6. krog 15.10.18
prost : DMNG Gorica B
15.10.18
Hidria Tolmin črni : Primorje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
15.10.18
Gorica U12 : Adria
5 : 1(2 : 0)
15.10.18
Brda : Bilje Beli
1 : 4(0 : 1)
7. krog 22.10.18
Bilje Beli : prost
22.10.18
Adria : Brda
2 : 0(1 : 0)
22.10.18
Primorje : Gorica U12
2 : 2(2 : 0)
22.10.18
DMNG Gorica B : Hidria Tolmin črni
6 : 2(3 : 1)
8. krog 29.10.18
prost : Hidria Tolmin črni
11.03.19
DMNG Gorica B : Gorica U12
1 : 0(0 : 0)
07.11.18
Primorje : Brda
3 : 2(0 : 1)
29.10.18
Adria : Bilje Beli
0 : 8(0 : 3)
9. krog 05.11.18
Adria : prost
05.11.18
Bilje Beli : Primorje
3 : 2(1 : 1)
05.11.18
Brda : DMNG Gorica B
2 : 6(0 : 4)
05.11.18
Gorica U12 : Hidria Tolmin črni
4 : 0(1 : 0)
10. krog 12.11.18
prost : Gorica U12
12.11.18
Hidria Tolmin črni : Brda
3 : 1(1 : 0)
12.11.18
DMNG Gorica B : Bilje Beli
2 : 5(2 : 2)
12.11.18
Primorje : Adria
6 : 1(0 : 0)
11. krog 19.11.18
Primorje : prost
19.11.18
Adria : DMNG Gorica B
2 : 6(0 : 4)
19.11.18
Bilje Beli : Hidria Tolmin črni
6 : 3(4 : 1)
19.11.18
Brda : Gorica U12
1 : 5(1 : 2)
12. krog 26.11.18
prost : Brda
26.11.18
Gorica U12 : Bilje Beli
6 : 3(1 : 3)
26.11.18
Hidria Tolmin črni : Adria
12 : 3(6 : 1)
26.11.18
DMNG Gorica B : Primorje
2 : 2(1 : 2)
13. krog 03.12.18
DMNG Gorica B : prost
03.12.18
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin črni
0 : 0(0 : 0)
03.12.18
Adria : Gorica U12
1 : 8(0 : 2)
03.12.18
Bilje Beli : Brda
4 : 1(3 : 0)
14. krog 18.03.19
27.03.19
Brda : Adria
1 : 1(1 : 1)
18.03.19
Gorica U12 : Primorje
5 : 1(1 : 0)
27.05.19
Hidria Tolmin črni : DMNG Gorica B
3 : 6(2 : 2)
26.03.19
Primorje črni U12 : Bilje Beli
2 : 6(0 : 3)
15. krog 25.03.19
25.03.19
Gorica U12 : DMNG Gorica B
2 : 0(1 : 0)
25.03.19
Brda : Primorje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
25.03.19
Bilje Beli : Adria
5 : 1(3 : 0)
25.03.19
Hidria Tolmin črni : Primorje črni U12
10 : 1(2 : 1)
16. krog 01.04.19
01.04.19
Primorje : Bilje Beli
3 : 3(2 : 2)
01.04.19
DMNG Gorica B : Brda
5 : 0(3 : 0)
01.04.19
Hidria Tolmin črni : Gorica U12
1 : 3(0 : 1)
01.04.19
Adria : Primorje črni U12
2 : 4(2 : 3)
17. krog 08.04.19
08.04.19
Brda : Hidria Tolmin črni
3 : 1(2 : 0)
08.04.19
Bilje Beli : DMNG Gorica B
3 : 1(1 : 0)
08.04.19
Adria : Primorje
0 : 2(0 : 2)
08.04.19
Primorje črni U12 : Gorica U12
0 : 9(0 : 5)
18. krog 15.04.19
15.04.19
DMNG Gorica B : Adria
2 : 1(2 : 0)
15.04.19
Hidria Tolmin črni : Bilje Beli
3 : 4(0 : 1)
15.04.19
Gorica U12 : Brda
3 : 0(3 : 0)
15.04.19
Primorje : Primorje črni U12
10 : 2(4 : 2)
19. krog 06.05.19
27.05.19
Bilje Beli : Gorica U12
2 : 2(1 : 1)
06.05.19
Adria : Hidria Tolmin črni
3 : 7(3 : 3)
30.05.19
Primorje : DMNG Gorica B
0 : 2(0 : 1)
06.05.19
Primorje črni U12 : Brda
1 : 1(1 : 1)
20. krog 13.05.19
13.05.19
Hidria Tolmin črni : Primorje
4 : 4(3 : 2)
13.05.19
Gorica U12 : Adria
9 : 0(4 : 0)
17.05.19
Brda : Bilje Beli
2 : 7(0 : 5)
30.05.19
Primorje črni U12 : DMNG Gorica B
2 : 2(2 : 2)
21. krog 20.05.19
03.06.19
Adria : Brda
9 : 1(6 : 1)
03.06.19
Primorje : Gorica U12
0 : 5(0 : 2)
20.05.19
DMNG Gorica B : Hidria Tolmin črni
6 : 2(3 : 2)
03.06.19
Primorje črni U12 : Bilje Beli
0 : 7(0 : 4)