TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 08.09.18
Vipava-Primorje : prost
08.09.18
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje : Idrija
4 : 3(3 : 1)
08.09.18
Hidria Tolmin : Brda
4 : 0(1 : 0)
09.09.18
Adria Gorica : Primorje-Vipava
1 : 5(1 : 1)
2. krog 15.09.18
prost : Primorje-Vipava
15.09.18
Brda : Adria Gorica
1 : 4(0 : 3)
15.09.18
Idrija : Hidria Tolmin
3 : 9(1 : 5)
15.09.18
Vipava-Primorje : Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
0 : 3(0 : 0)
3. krog 22.09.18
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje : prost
22.09.18
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava-Primorje
5 : 0(0 : 0)
09.03.19
Adria Gorica : Idrija
4 : 3(2 : 2)
22.09.18
Primorje-Vipava : Brda
17 : 0(10 : 0)
4. krog 29.09.18
prost : Brda
30.09.18
Idrija : Primorje-Vipava
0 : 10(0 : 5)
29.09.18
Vipava-Primorje : Adria Gorica
1 : 3(1 : 2)
29.09.18
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
2 : 4(0 : 1)
5. krog 06.10.18
Hidria Tolmin : prost
07.10.18
Adria Gorica : Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
06.10.18
Primorje-Vipava : Vipava-Primorje
5 : 0(4 : 0)
06.10.18
Brda : Idrija
1 : 1(0 : 0)
6. krog 13.10.18
prost : Idrija
13.10.18
Vipava-Primorje : Brda
5 : 0(1 : 0)
13.10.18
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje : Primorje-Vipava
0 : 5(0 : 4)
14.10.18
Hidria Tolmin : Adria Gorica
1 : 3(1 : 2)
7. krog 20.10.18
Adria Gorica : prost
20.10.18
Primorje-Vipava : Hidria Tolmin
3 : 1(1 : 1)
20.10.18
Brda : Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
0 : 3(0 : 2)
20.10.18
Idrija : Vipava-Primorje
6 : 0(4 : 0)
8. krog 27.10.18
prost : Vipava-Primorje
27.10.18
Idrija : Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
0 : 6(0 : 2)
26.10.18
Brda : Hidria Tolmin
0 : 5(0 : 4)
27.10.18
Primorje-Vipava : Adria Gorica
2 : 0(1 : 0)
9. krog 03.11.18
Primorje-Vipava : prost
28.11.18
Adria Gorica : Brda
6 : 0(5 : 0)
14.11.18
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
7 : 0(1 : 0)
03.11.18
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje : Vipava-Primorje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10. krog 10.11.18
prost : Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
10.11.18
Vipava-Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
1 : 1(0 : 1)
10.11.18
Idrija : Adria Gorica
0 : 4(0 : 2)
14.11.18
Brda : Primorje-Vipava
0 : 12(0 : 7)
11. krog 17.11.18
Brda : prost
17.11.18
Primorje-Vipava : Idrija
10 : 1(6 : 0)
17.11.18
Adria Gorica : Vipava-Primorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
17.11.18
Hidria Tolmin : Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
12. krog 16.03.19
prost : Hidria Tolmin
03.04.19
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje : Adria Gorica
6 : 0(3 : 0)
16.03.19
Vipava-Primorje : Primorje-Vipava
0 : 3(0 : 1)
16.03.19
Idrija : Brda
6 : 3(2 : 2)
13. krog 23.03.19
Idrija : prost
23.03.19
Brda : Vipava-Primorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
25.03.19
Primorje-Vipava : Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
()
24.03.19
Adria Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
0 : 2(0 : 0)
04.04.19
Primorje-Vipava : Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
3 : 0(2 : 0)
14. krog 30.03.19
prost : Adria Gorica
30.03.19
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje-Vipava
0 : 5(0 : 3)
30.03.19
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje : Brda
2 : 1(1 : 0)
30.03.19
Vipava-Primorje : Idrija
3 : 0(2 : 0)
15. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
Primorje-Vipava : prost
08.04.19
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje : Brda
2 : 1(2 : 0)
06.04.19
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
5 : 3(2 : 2)
01.06.19
Adria Gorica : Vipava-Primorje
0:3()
16. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Adria Gorica : prost
13.04.19
Vipava-Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
0 : 1(0 : 0)
17.04.19
Idrija : Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
3 : 3(2 : 1)
17.04.19
Brda : Primorje-Vipava
1 : 2(1 : 0)
17. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
prost : Brda
20.04.19
Primorje-Vipava : Idrija
12 : 1(7 : 1)
20.04.19
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje : Vipava-Primorje
3 : 0(3 : 0)
20.04.19
Hidria Tolmin : Adria Gorica
5 : 2(2 : 0)
18. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
Hidria Tolmin : prost
16.05.19
Adria Gorica : Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
22.05.19
Vipava-Primorje : Primorje-Vipava
0 : 4(0 : 0)
28.04.19
Idrija : Brda
2 : 4(2 : 3)
19. krog 04.05.19
04.05.19
prost : Idrija
25.05.19
Brda : Vipava-Primorje
2 : 4(2 : 2)
30.05.19
Primorje-Vipava : Adria Gorica
7 : 0(4 : 0)
09.05.19
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
0 : 1(0 : 1)
20. krog 11.05.19
11.05.19
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje : prost
11.05.19
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje-Vipava
3 : 5(2 : 3)
11.05.19
Adria Gorica : Brda
4 : 1(0 : 1)
11.05.19
Vipava-Primorje : Idrija
3 : 2(1 : 2)
21. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
prost : Vipava-Primorje
18.05.19
Idrija : Adria Gorica
3 : 3(1 : 3)
18.05.19
Brda : Hidria Tolmin
2 : 3(1 : 2)
18.05.19
Primorje-Vipava : Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
5 : 1(2 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

MNZ NG U15
7. krog 19.10.19
Brda : Primorje 0 : 4
Vitanest Bilje : Hidria Tolmin 0 : 3