TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 21. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Bašić Din
Primorje-Vipava
50
0
0
Jermol Miha
Hidria Tolmin
20
1
0
Ignjatović Dušan
Primorje-Vipava
17
2
0
Kavazović Mujo
Idrija
14
0
0
Ledinek Lozej Jakob
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
14
1
0
Kopatin Jan Franc
Primorje-Vipava
12
0
0
Felc Vit
Idrija
12
0
0
Korošec Leon
Hidria Tolmin
11
0
0
Majić Luka
Adria Gorica
10
3
0
Nikolov Nikola
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
9
0
0
Cigoj Gregor
Primorje-Vipava
8
0
0
Lokaichuk Mark
Adria Gorica
7
0
0
Breščak Anže
Primorje-Vipava
5
0
0
Manxhuka Altin
Hidria Tolmin
5
0
0
Mazreku Mirnis
Primorje-Vipava
5
0
0
Šekli Tine
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
5
0
0
Uršič Tian
Hidria Tolmin
5
0
0
Turk Mateo
Primorje-Vipava
5
1
0
Gerbec Staš
Hidria Tolmin
5
1
0
Hvala Patrik
Hidria Tolmin
4
0
0
Pogačnik Miha
Hidria Tolmin
4
0
0
Vižin Tadej
Brda
4
0
0
Brecelj Tadej
Primorje-Vipava
4
0
0
Bozhinov Kristijan
Primorje-Vipava
4
0
0
Bolčina Nejc
Vipava-Primorje
4
0
0
Lipušček Sašo
Hidria Tolmin
4
0
0
Eminović Ajid
Vipava-Primorje
4
3
0
Kukanja Urban
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
3
0
0
Pivk Tone
Idrija
3
0
0
Peršolja Anžej
Brda
3
0
0
Hladnik Manuel
Adria Gorica
3
0
0
Skubin Marko
Adria Gorica
2
0
0
Štrancar Nik
Vipava-Primorje
2
0
0
Cattunar Simone
Adria Gorica
2
0
0
Valentinčič Miha
Brda
2
0
0
Mutavčić Luka
Adria Gorica
2
0
0
Koron Andraž
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
2
0
0
Stanič Emanuel
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
2
0
0
Kopatin Rok
Vipava-Primorje
2
0
0
Podobnik Nejc
Idrija
2
0
0
Korošec Alen
Adria Gorica
2
0
0
Božič Lukas
Primorje-Vipava
2
0
0
Špacapan Miha
Adria Gorica
2
0
0
Zavadlav Miha
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
2
0
0
Kobal Žan
Vipava-Primorje
2
0
0
Klinec Martin
Brda
2
0
0
Trošt Filip
Vipava-Primorje
2
0
0
Podgornik Patrik
Adria Gorica
2
0
0
Žunec Bor
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
2
1
0
Bevk Urban
Idrija
1
0
0
Gleščič Anej
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
1
0
0
Bevk Peternelj Anej
Idrija
1
0
0
Stojkov Kristijan
Idrija
1
0
0
Rodman Erazem
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
1
0
0
Čajić Sandi
Adria Gorica
1
0
0
Laščak Kristjan
Adria Gorica
1
0
0
Hvala Patrik
Idrija
1
0
0
Stibilj Vid
Primorje-Vipava
1
0
0
Petelin Kris
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
1
0
0
Šuligoj Anej
Adria Gorica
1
0
0
Mavrič Anej
Brda
1
0
0
Bratina Miha
Vipava-Primorje
1
0
0
Bučinel Jure
Brda
1
0
0
Velikonja Ilj
Brda
1
0
0
Furlani Aleks
Brda
1
0
0
Peršolja Tinej
Brda
1
0
0
Mervič Nik
Brda
1
0
0
Peranović Tadej
Primorje-Vipava
0
0
1
Tončič Žan
Idrija
0
0
1
Kovačič Anton
Hidria Tolmin
0
0
1
Kragelj Nejc
Hidria Tolmin
0
0
1
Gruntar Vito
Vipava-Primorje
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

MNZ NG U15
9. krog 09.11.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Vitanest Bilje 0 : 5
Primorje : Idrija 3 : 0