TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 18.08.18
18.08.18
Elta Izola : Plama Podgrad
3 : 0(2 : 0)
19.08.18
Fama Vipava : Adria
3 : 0(1 : 0)
18.08.18
Primorje : Koper
0 : 2(0 : 0)
18.08.18
Jadran HK : TKK Tolmin
0 : 6(0 : 2)
2. krog 25.08.18
25.08.18
Plama Podgrad : TKK Tolmin
0 : 5(0 : 2)
25.08.18
Koper : Jadran HK
8 : 0(3 : 0)
25.08.18
Adria : Primorje
0 : 3(0 : 1)
25.08.18
Elta Izola : Fama Vipava
1 : 1(1 : 1)
3. krog 01.09.18
02.09.18
Fama Vipava : Plama Podgrad
2 : 3(2 : 1)
01.09.18
Primorje : Elta Izola
2 : 0(1 : 0)
01.09.18
Jadran HK : Adria
0 : 0(0 : 0)
01.09.18
TKK Tolmin : Koper
0 : 2(0 : 1)
4. krog 08.09.18
08.09.18
Plama Podgrad : Koper
1 : 5(1 : 3)
08.09.18
Adria : TKK Tolmin
0 : 1(0 : 0)
08.09.18
Elta Izola : Jadran HK
5 : 0(5 : 0)
09.09.18
Fama Vipava : Primorje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
5. krog 15.09.18
15.09.18
Primorje : Plama Podgrad
3 : 2(0 : 2)
15.09.18
Jadran HK : Fama Vipava
0 : 1(0 : 0)
15.09.18
TKK Tolmin : Elta Izola
5 : 0(4 : 0)
15.09.18
Koper : Adria
4 : 2(2 : 1)
6. krog 22.09.18
22.09.18
Plama Podgrad : Adria
0 : 3(0 : 1)
22.09.18
Elta Izola : Koper
0 : 3(0 : 0)
23.09.18
Fama Vipava : TKK Tolmin
5 : 1(1 : 1)
22.09.18
Primorje : Jadran HK
1 : 1(0 : 0)
7. krog 29.09.18
29.09.18
Jadran HK : Plama Podgrad
2 : 0(2 : 0)
29.09.18
TKK Tolmin : Primorje
3 : 1(1 : 1)
29.09.18
Koper : Fama Vipava
6 : 0(4 : 0)
29.09.18
Adria : Elta Izola
0 : 2(0 : 0)
8. krog 06.10.18
06.10.18
Plama Podgrad : Elta Izola
2 : 2(0 : 1)
06.10.18
Adria : Fama Vipava
3 : 1(3 : 1)
06.10.18
Koper : Primorje
4 : 1(3 : 0)
06.10.18
TKK Tolmin : Jadran HK
1 : 0(0 : 0)
9. krog 13.10.18
13.10.18
TKK Tolmin : Plama Podgrad
7 : 0(3 : 0)
13.10.18
Jadran HK : Koper
0 : 1(0 : 1)
13.10.18
Primorje : Adria
2 : 0(2 : 0)
14.10.18
Fama Vipava : Elta Izola
2 : 1(0 : 1)
10. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
Plama Podgrad : Fama Vipava
0 : 2(0 : 0)
20.10.18
Elta Izola : Primorje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
20.10.18
Adria : Jadran HK
2 : 0(0 : 0)
20.10.18
Koper : TKK Tolmin
2 : 4(2 : 3)
11. krog 27.10.18
27.10.18
Koper : Plama Podgrad
10 : 0(5 : 0)
27.10.18
TKK Tolmin : Adria
4 : 2(1 : 1)
27.10.18
Jadran HK : Elta Izola
1 : 1(1 : 1)
28.10.18
Primorje : Fama Vipava
0 : 2(0 : 0)
12. krog 03.11.18
03.11.18
Plama Podgrad : Primorje
4 : 3(1 : 1)
04.11.18
Fama Vipava : Jadran HK
1 : 1(0 : 0)
03.11.18
Elta Izola : TKK Tolmin
0 : 2(0 : 2)
03.11.18
Adria : Koper
0 : 4(0 : 1)
13. krog 10.11.18
10.11.18
Adria : Plama Podgrad
3 : 1(2 : 1)
10.11.18
Koper : Elta Izola
3 : 0(2 : 0)
10.11.18
TKK Tolmin : Fama Vipava
1 : 2(0 : 1)
10.11.18
Jadran HK : Primorje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
14. krog 17.11.18
17.11.18
Plama Podgrad : Jadran HK
1 : 1(1 : 1)
17.11.18
Primorje : TKK Tolmin
0 : 1(0 : 0)
18.11.18
Fama Vipava : Koper
()
17.11.18
Elta Izola : Adria
0 : 1(0 : 0)
21.11.18
Koper : Fama Vipava
0 : 1(0 : 0)
15. krog 25.11.18
24.11.18
Elta Izola : Plama Podgrad
2 : 0(0 : 0)
25.11.18
Fama Vipava : Adria
2 : 0(1 : 0)
24.11.18
Primorje : Koper
0 : 2(0 : 1)
24.11.18
Jadran HK : TKK Tolmin
2 : 3(1 : 2)
16. krog 01.12.18
01.12.18
Plama Podgrad : TKK Tolmin
0 : 2(0 : 1)
01.12.18
Koper : Jadran HK
8 : 0(4 : 0)
01.12.18
Adria : Primorje
6 : 0(3 : 0)
01.12.18
Elta Izola : Fama Vipava
1 : 2(0 : 0)
17. krog 16.03.19
17.03.19
Fama Vipava : Plama Podgrad
16.03.19
Primorje : Elta Izola
16.03.19
Jadran HK : Adria
16.03.19
TKK Tolmin : Koper
18. krog 23.03.19
23.03.19
Plama Podgrad : Koper
23.03.19
Adria : TKK Tolmin
23.03.19
Elta Izola : Jadran HK
24.03.19
Fama Vipava : Primorje
19. krog 30.03.19
30.03.19
Primorje : Plama Podgrad
30.03.19
Jadran HK : Fama Vipava
30.03.19
TKK Tolmin : Elta Izola
30.03.19
Koper : Adria
20. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
Plama Podgrad : Adria
06.04.19
Elta Izola : Koper
07.04.19
Fama Vipava : TKK Tolmin
06.04.19
Primorje : Jadran HK
21. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Jadran HK : Plama Podgrad
13.04.19
TKK Tolmin : Primorje
13.04.19
Koper : Fama Vipava
13.04.19
Adria : Elta Izola
22. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
Plama Podgrad : Elta Izola
20.04.19
Adria : Fama Vipava
20.04.19
Koper : Primorje
20.04.19
TKK Tolmin : Jadran HK
23. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
TKK Tolmin : Plama Podgrad
27.04.19
Jadran HK : Koper
27.04.19
Primorje : Adria
28.04.19
Fama Vipava : Elta Izola
24. krog 04.05.19
04.05.19
Plama Podgrad : Fama Vipava
04.05.19
Elta Izola : Primorje
04.05.19
Adria : Jadran HK
04.05.19
Koper : TKK Tolmin
25. krog 11.05.19
11.05.19
Koper : Plama Podgrad
11.05.19
TKK Tolmin : Adria
11.05.19
Jadran HK : Elta Izola
11.05.19
Primorje : Fama Vipava
26. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
Plama Podgrad : Primorje
19.05.19
Fama Vipava : Jadran HK
18.05.19
Elta Izola : TKK Tolmin
18.05.19
Adria : Koper
27. krog 25.05.19
25.05.19
Adria : Plama Podgrad
25.05.19
Koper : Elta Izola
25.05.19
TKK Tolmin : Fama Vipava
25.05.19
Jadran HK : Primorje
28. krog 02.06.19
02.06.19
Plama Podgrad : Jadran HK
02.06.19
Primorje : TKK Tolmin
03.06.19
Fama Vipava : Koper
02.06.19
Elta Izola : Adria

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
16. krog 01.12.18
Koper : Jadran HK 8 : 0
Elta Izola : Fama Vipava 1 : 2
Adria : Primorje 6 : 0
Plama Podgrad : TKK Tolmin 0 : 2