TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Koper B : prost
09.09.17
Academica : Jadran Dekani
1 : 1(1 : 1)
09.09.17
Adria : Tolmin
4 : 3(3 : 2)
09.09.17
Tabor Sežana : prost
2. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
prost : Tabor Sežana
16.09.17
Jadran Dekani : Adria
1 : 0(1 : 0)
17.09.17
Koper B : Academica
1 : 1(1 : 0)
16.09.17
Tolmin : prost
3. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Academica : prost
23.09.17
Adria : Koper B
2 : 2(2 : 2)
23.09.17
Tabor Sežana : Tolmin
3 : 1(1 : 0)
23.09.17
Jadran Dekani : prost
4. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
prost : Tolmin
30.09.17
Jadran Dekani : Tabor Sežana
1 : 5(0 : 1)
01.10.17
Academica : Adria
3 : 1(1 : 1)
30.09.17
Koper B : prost
5. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Adria : prost
07.10.17
Tabor Sežana : Koper B
4 : 2(3 : 1)
08.10.17
Tolmin : Jadran Dekani
1 : 2(0 : 1)
07.10.17
Academica : prost
6. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
prost : Jadran Dekani
14.10.17
Koper B : Tolmin
3 : 2(3 : 1)
14.10.17
Academica : Tabor Sežana
2 : 2(1 : 1)
14.10.17
Adria : prost
7. krog 21.10.17
22.10.17
Tabor Sežana : Adria
3 : 0(1 : 0)
22.10.17
Tolmin : Academica
2 : 3(1 : 1)
22.10.17
Jadran Dekani : Koper B
0 : 1(0 : 0)
8. krog 28.10.17
29.10.17
Koper B : Tabor Sežana
0 : 3(0 : 1)
28.10.17
Jadran Dekani : Academica
4 : 1(2 : 0)
28.10.17
Tolmin : Adria
2 : 1(1 : 0)
9. krog 04.11.17
05.11.17
Tabor Sežana : Adria
1 : 0(0 : 0)
05.11.17
Academica : Tolmin
1 : 2(0 : 2)
05.11.17
Koper B : Jadran Dekani
4 : 4(2 : 0)
10. krog 11.11.17
11.11.17
Jadran Dekani : Tabor Sežana
1 : 1(1 : 0)
12.11.17
Tolmin : Koper B
1 : 2(1 : 0)
25.11.17
Adria : Academica
9 : 3(5 : 1)
11. krog 18.11.17
18.11.17
Tabor Sežana : Academica
5 : 0(3 : 0)
19.11.17
Koper B : Adria
1 : 0(1 : 0)
19.11.17
Jadran Dekani : Tolmin
3 : 6(1 : 2)
12. krog 18.03.18
18.03.18
Tolmin : Tabor Sežana
1 : 0(0 : 0)
18.03.18
Adria : Jadran Dekani
1 : 1(1 : 0)
05.04.18
Academica : Koper B
4 : 1(1 : 0)
13. krog 25.03.18
09.05.18
Tabor Sežana : Koper B
1 : 1(0 : 0)
25.03.18
Academica : Jadran Dekani
0 : 4(0 : 2)
25.03.18
Adria : Tolmin
1 : 2(1 : 0)
14. krog 01.04.18
11.04.18
Adria : Tabor Sežana
2 : 5(2 : 3)
02.04.18
Tolmin : Academica
1 : 0(1 : 0)
28.03.18
Jadran Dekani : Koper B
2 : 5(0 : 1)
15. krog 08.04.18
07.04.18
Tabor Sežana : Jadran Dekani
3 : 2(2 : 0)
08.04.18
Koper B : Tolmin
3 : 2(2 : 0)
08.04.18
Academica : Adria
2 : 1(0 : 1)
16. krog 15.04.18
15.04.18
Academica : Tabor Sežana
0 : 3(0 : 1)
15.04.18
Adria : Koper B
3 : 3(1 : 0)
15.04.18
Tolmin : Jadran Dekani
5 : 1(3 : 1)
17. krog 22.04.18
22.04.18
Tabor Sežana : Tolmin
5 : 1(2 : 1)
21.04.18
Jadran Dekani : Adria
5 : 1(4 : 0)
21.04.18
Koper B : Academica
5 : 2(3 : 0)
18. krog 29.04.18
16.05.18
Koper B : Tabor Sežana
2 : 6(0 : 5)
28.04.18
Jadran Dekani : Academica
3 : 0(2 : 0)
09.05.18
Tolmin : Adria
4 : 3(3 : 0)
19. krog 06.05.18
05.05.18
Tabor Sežana : Adria
8 : 0(1 : 0)
05.05.18
Academica : Tolmin
2 : 5(1 : 4)
23.05.18
Koper B : Jadran Dekani
1 : 0(0 : 0)
20. krog 13.05.18
12.05.18
Jadran Dekani : Tabor Sežana
1 : 1(0 : 0)
13.05.18
Tolmin : Koper B
1 : 1(0 : 0)
13.05.18
Adria : Academica
6 : 3(2 : 1)
21. krog 20.05.18
20.05.18
Tabor Sežana : Academica
5 : 0(2 : 0)
30.05.18
Koper B : Adria
0 : 1(0 : 0)
19.05.18
Jadran Dekani : Tolmin
2 : 4(2 : 1)
22. krog 27.05.18
27.05.18
Tolmin : Tabor Sežana
3 : 1(2 : 0)
27.05.18
Adria : Jadran Dekani
1 : 4(0 : 3)
02.06.18
Academica : Koper B
1 : 3(1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
28. krog 02.06.19
Primorje : TKK Tolmin 2 : 2
Fama Vipava : Koper 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Adria 0 : 3
Plama Podgrad : Jadran HK 0 : 0