TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 22. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Gerzić Sean
Tabor Sežana
14
1
0
Malalan Aleksander
Tabor Sežana
13
0
0
Pavlin Rok
Adria
13
0
0
Srebernič Matija
Jadran Dekani
10
0
0
Kovačič Nik
Tabor Sežana
9
0
0
Pirih Tilen
Tolmin
9
0
0
Milavec Jaka
Academica
8
0
0
Hurtić Hamdija
Koper B
7
0
0
Rutar Luka
Tolmin
7
4
0
Podgornik Luka
Adria
6
0
0
Malalan Nikolaj
Tabor Sežana
6
0
0
Pavić Kris
Koper B
6
1
0
Kutin Nik
Tolmin
5
0
0
Renko Klavdij
Tolmin
5
0
0
Kerezovič Aleks
Koper B
5
0
0
Mežnar Matevž
Koper B
5
2
0
Drol Luka
Tolmin
5
0
1
Destani Ermal
Tabor Sežana
4
0
0
Kovic Val
Adria
4
0
0
Redžić Amar
Tabor Sežana
4
0
0
Rusjan Luka
Adria
4
0
0
Tavčar Patrik
Adria
3
0
0
Šturm Danijel
Tolmin
3
0
0
Keršmanc Rok
Tolmin
3
0
0
Črgan Matej
Tabor Sežana
3
0
0
Vidmar Gabrijel
Koper B
3
0
0
Herbst Jaka
Jadran Dekani
3
0
0
Aoun Ali
Tabor Sežana
3
0
0
Zyba Edit
Koper B
3
0
0
Kozlovič Enej
Jadran Dekani
3
0
0
Kukovec Nejc
Jadran Dekani
3
0
0
Lavrenčič Denis
Academica
3
0
0
Mandić Bojan
Tolmin
3
0
0
Antić Miodrag Stefan
Jadran Dekani
3
0
0
Brdarić Marko
Jadran Dekani
3
0
0
Salijaj Valon
Jadran Dekani
3
0
0
Franković Denis
Academica
3
0
0
Čeh Žan
Academica
2
0
0
Klemenčič Dejan
Tolmin
2
0
0
Turk Tilen
Jadran Dekani
2
0
0
Kristan Uroš
Jadran Dekani
2
0
0
Jurman Tilen
Koper B
2
0
0
Šabec Andraž
Tabor Sežana
2
0
0
Modic Gal
Academica
2
0
0
Simić Saša
Tabor Sežana
2
0
0
Aliu Albion
Tolmin
2
0
0
Rijavec Luka
Adria
2
0
0
Gravnar Tomaž
Adria
2
0
0
Kutin Tim
Tolmin
2
1
0
Špeh Nik
Jadran Dekani
2
1
0
Kožman Matevž
Academica
2
1
0
Volk Matija
Academica
2
0
1
Dedić Jasmin
Academica
1
0
0
Bordon Vanja
Koper B
1
0
0
Markočič Rok
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Sazonov Stjepan
Koper B
1
0
0
Galina Erik
Koper B
1
0
0
Stojiljković David
Academica
1
0
0
Bonaca Artur
Koper B
1
0
0
Kavrečič Zak
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Nežič Jan
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Čermelj Jan
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Gavrić Aleksandar
Koper B
1
0
0
Vatovec Nik
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Žagar Mark
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Skok Žan
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Kovačič Lan
Tolmin
1
0
0
Šprager Maj
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Zonta Tadej
Koper B
1
0
0
Valenčič Miha
Academica
1
0
0
Faniqi Ligjeron
Adria
1
0
0
Prodanović Rene
Koper B
1
0
0
Kumer Nejc
Tolmin
1
0
0
Mrak Jakob
Tolmin
1
0
0
Bašić Jasmin
Adria
1
0
0
Jamšek Luka
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Koren Rok
Koper B
1
0
0
Jakomin Mark
Koper B
1
0
0
Ojalan Alothman
Academica
1
0
0
Gustinčič Tilen
Academica
1
0
0
Majcen Petja
Adria
1
0
0
Sajevic Rok
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Balić Anel
Academica
1
0
0
Bratina Mark
Tabor Sežana
1
1
0
Peroša Erik
Koper B
1
1
0
Zamlič Čehič Matic
Academica
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

MNZ NG U15
9. krog 09.11.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Vitanest Bilje 0 : 5
Primorje : Idrija 3 : 0